The Finest films of the summer of 2010
Yeah...The summer of 2010 wasn't a very good one, I kind of like Sex and the City 2 and Iron Man 2. Their were disappointments like Jonah Hex, Takers, and that spoof by those cinematic satists that won't be named. But their have been a few good one, some may not like these, but I thought they were good, and maybe even epic...(cough)Robin Hood(cough)
List activity
411 views
• 0 this weekCreate a new list
List your movie, TV & celebrity picks.
9 titles