The Loud House season 3 ranked (best to worst)
Below you will find the episodes ranked by their averages. For example, if one segment is an 8.5/10 and the other is a 7/10, it would be a 7.8/10 (7.75 rounded up) average.
Tier list of the whole show I made: https://tiermaker.com/create/every-loud-house-episode-1099235
Ranking list but with images: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls561871492/?ref_=otl_1
Season 6 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls565932276/
Season 5 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls567277673/?ref_=otl_4
Season 4 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls567290101/
Season 2 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls561870915/
Season 1 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls561870988
Episode ranking:
1. Racing Hearts - 10/10
2. Really Loud Music - 9/10
3. The Write Stuff - 9/10
4. Shop Girl - 8.5/10
5. Gown and Out - 8.5/10
6. Game Boys - 8/10
7. Roadie to Nowhere - 8/10
8. Insta-gran - 8/10
9. Head Poet's Anxiety - 7.5/10
10. Home of the Fave - 7/10
11. Tea Tale Heart - 7/10
12. Breaking Dad - 6/10
13. A Fridge Too Far - 6/10
14. Driving Ambition - 6/10
15. Fandom Pains - 6/10
16. No Place Like Homeschool - 5/10
17. Net Gains - 5/10
18. The Mad Scientist - 5/10
19. The Loudest Thanksgiving - 5/10
20. The Spies Who Loved Me - 5/10
21. Everybody Loves Leni - 4/10
22. Crimes of Fashion - 4/10
23. Rita Her Rights - 4/10
24. Missed Connection - 4/10
25. City Slickers - 4/10
26. Be Stella My Heart - 3/10
27. Teachers' Union - 3/10
28. Absent Minded - 3/10
29. Predict Ability - 3/10
30. Antiqued Off - 3/10
31. Pipe Dreams - 3/10
32. Cooked! - 3/10
33. White Hare - 3/10
34. Stage Plight - 3/10
35. Scales of Justice - 3/10
36. What Wood Lincoln Do? - 3/10
37. House of Lies - 3/10
38. Jeers for Fears - 3/10
39. Middle Men - 3/10
40. Tripped! - 3/10
41. Friendzy - 3/10
42. Pasture Bedtime - 2/10
43. Deal Me Out - 2/10
44. Sitting Bull - 2/10
45. Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow - 2/10
46. Selfie Improvement - 1/10
47. Ruthless People - 1/10
48. Fool Me Twice - 1/10
Seasonal ranking (best to worst):
1. Season 1
2. Season 2
3. Season 3
4. Season 4
5. Season 6
6. Season 5
Tier list of the whole show I made: https://tiermaker.com/create/every-loud-house-episode-1099235
Ranking list but with images: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls561871492/?ref_=otl_1
Season 6 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls565932276/
Season 5 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls567277673/?ref_=otl_4
Season 4 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls567290101/
Season 2 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls561870915/
Season 1 ranking: https://www.imdb.com/list/ls561870988
Episode ranking:
1. Racing Hearts - 10/10
2. Really Loud Music - 9/10
3. The Write Stuff - 9/10
4. Shop Girl - 8.5/10
5. Gown and Out - 8.5/10
6. Game Boys - 8/10
7. Roadie to Nowhere - 8/10
8. Insta-gran - 8/10
9. Head Poet's Anxiety - 7.5/10
10. Home of the Fave - 7/10
11. Tea Tale Heart - 7/10
12. Breaking Dad - 6/10
13. A Fridge Too Far - 6/10
14. Driving Ambition - 6/10
15. Fandom Pains - 6/10
16. No Place Like Homeschool - 5/10
17. Net Gains - 5/10
18. The Mad Scientist - 5/10
19. The Loudest Thanksgiving - 5/10
20. The Spies Who Loved Me - 5/10
21. Everybody Loves Leni - 4/10
22. Crimes of Fashion - 4/10
23. Rita Her Rights - 4/10
24. Missed Connection - 4/10
25. City Slickers - 4/10
26. Be Stella My Heart - 3/10
27. Teachers' Union - 3/10
28. Absent Minded - 3/10
29. Predict Ability - 3/10
30. Antiqued Off - 3/10
31. Pipe Dreams - 3/10
32. Cooked! - 3/10
33. White Hare - 3/10
34. Stage Plight - 3/10
35. Scales of Justice - 3/10
36. What Wood Lincoln Do? - 3/10
37. House of Lies - 3/10
38. Jeers for Fears - 3/10
39. Middle Men - 3/10
40. Tripped! - 3/10
41. Friendzy - 3/10
42. Pasture Bedtime - 2/10
43. Deal Me Out - 2/10
44. Sitting Bull - 2/10
45. Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow - 2/10
46. Selfie Improvement - 1/10
47. Ruthless People - 1/10
48. Fool Me Twice - 1/10
Seasonal ranking (best to worst):
1. Season 1
2. Season 2
3. Season 3
4. Season 4
5. Season 6
6. Season 5
List activity
136 views
• 2 this weekCreate a new list
List your movie, TV & celebrity picks.
26 titles