◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Best Stop-Motion Movie
What is your favorite animated movie made in stop-motion?
After voting discuss here
Make Your Choice
-
-
My Life as a Zucchini (2016)
-
Kubo and the Two Strings (2016)
-
Chicken Run (2000)
-
Mary and Max (2009)
-
Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit (2005)
-
The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993)
-
The Little Prince (2015)
-
Fantastic Mr. Fox (2009)
-
Anomalisa (2015)
-
Coraline (2009)
-
Fantastic Planet (1973)
-
Frankenweenie (2012)
-
The Pirates! Band of Misfits (2012)
-
Corpse Bride (2005)
-
ParaNorman (2012)
-
A Town Called Panic (2009)
-
Early Man (2018)
-
The Adventures of Mark Twain (1985)
-
The Boxtrolls (2014)
-
Isle of Dogs (2018)