◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: TRAPPED!
Movies about people being trapped in a tight space, place or situation. Which one thrilled you the most?
Make Your Choice
-
-
The Descent (2005)
-
Panic Room (2002)
-
Misery (1990)
-
The Divide (2011)
-
Frozen (2010)
-
Saw (2004)
-
127 Hours (2010)
-
Devil (2010)
-
Quarantine (2008)
-
Phone Booth (2002)
-
Room (2015)
-
The Poseidon Adventure (1972)
-
Trapped (2016)
-
Gray Lady Down (1978)
-
House of Usher (1960)
-
Exam (2009)
-
Cube (1997)
-
10 Cloverfield Lane (2016)
-
The Towering Inferno (1974)
-
Hunger (2009)
-
Split (2016)
-
Unknown (2006)
-
Fermat's Room (2007)
-
Circle (2015)
-
Marooned (1969)
-
Apollo 13 (1995)
-
Iron Doors (2010)
-
Das Boot (1981)
-
Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (2004)