◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Favorite Rohmer Film
Which film of Éric Rohmer (Jean Marie Maurice Schérer) is your favorite?
Rules: More than 1000 votes
Discuss here
Make Your Choice
-
-
Claire's Knee (1970)
-
Pauline at the Beach (1983)
-
The Green Ray (1986)
-
A Summer's Tale (1996)
-
The Collector (1967)
-
Love in the Afternoon (1972)
-
Autumn Tale (1998)
-
A Tale of Winter (1992)
-
A Tale of Springtime (1990)
-
Boyfriends and Girlfriends (1987)
-
Full Moon in Paris (1984)
-
The Aviator's Wife (1981)
-
Suzanne's Career (1963)
-
A Good Marriage (1982)
-
Four Adventures of Reinette and Mirabelle (1987)
-
The Marquise of O (1976)
-
The Lady and the Duke (2001)
-
Rendez-vous in Paris (1995)
-
Sign of the Lion (1962)
-
The Romance of Astrea and Celadon (2007)
-
The Tree, the Mayor and the Mediatheque (1993)
-
Triple agent (2004)
-
Perceval le Gallois (1978)