Directed by
Terence H. Winkless | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Terence H. Winkless | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Paul Colichman | ... | executive producer |
Miles A. Copeland III | ... | executive producer |
Richard Norton | ... | associate producer |
Donald Paul Pemrick | ... | producer (produced by) |
Cynthia Rothrock | ... | associate producer |
John Schouweiler | ... | line producer |
Music by
Darryl Way | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Thomas L. Callaway | ... | director of photography (as Tom Callaway) |
Editing by
David Byron Lloyd |
Casting By
Donald Paul Pemrick | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Billy Jett |
Art Direction by
James Fraser |
Set Decoration by
Pixie Guerin |
Costume Design by
Shelly Boies |
Makeup Department
Adam Brandy | ... | second unit hair stylist |
David Gamboa | ... | second unit hair stylist / second unit makeup artist |
Roy Knyrim | ... | makeup effects supervisor |
Angela Levin | ... | additional hair / additional makeup |
Lorelei Loverde | ... | second unit hair stylist / second unit makeup artist |
Jerry Macaluso | ... | special makeup effects supervisor |
Deborah McNulty | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Janet Morton | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Paul Salamoff | ... | special effects makeup lead |
Adam Brandy | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Melissa Cobb | ... | executive in charge of production |
Steven Reich | ... | executive in charge of production |
Kevin Reidy | ... | executive in charge of production |
John Schouweiler | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Keith Carpenter | ... | second unit assistant director |
Chris Edmonds | ... | first assistant director |
F. Cameron MacRae | ... | second assistant director |
James Rogers | ... | second unit director |
Lance Suder | ... | second second assistant director (as Lance Hyatt Suder) / second unit second assistant director (as Lance Hyatt Suder) |
Art Department
Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer | ... | second unit props (as Matt Atzenhoffer) / swing crew (as Matt Atzenhoffer) |
Margo Fisher | ... | property master |
Dickson McMurray | ... | main title design |
Kenny Yakkel | ... | second unit props |
Sound Department
Sarah Brady | ... | adr editor |
John Brasher | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ginger Geary | ... | foley artist |
Eric Gotthelf | ... | foley mixer / re-recording mixer |
Scott Hamre | ... | boom operator |
Eric Hoeschen | ... | sound recordist |
Michael Jonascu | ... | sound effects editor |
Greg Konblett | ... | second unit boom operator |
Heather Leavitt | ... | adr assistant |
Adriane Marfiak | ... | sound effects editor (as Adriane Marfiax) |
Andy Napell | ... | adr mixer (as Andrew Napell) |
Todd Orr | ... | sound effects editor |
Bill Ratcliffe | ... | boom operator / second unit sound mixer |
Doug Reed | ... | foley artist / foley editor |
D.J. Ritchie | ... | sound mixer |
Lauren Stephens | ... | dialogue editor |
Jim Williams | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Bob McCarthy | ... | special effects supervisor |
Ron Petruccione | ... | special effects (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Dave Gregory | ... | optical supervisor |
Stunts
Kenny Bates | ... | stunts |
Cheryl Wheeler Duncan | ... | stunts (as Cheryl Wheeler) |
Chris Durand | ... | stunts |
Clint Lilley | ... | stunts |
Carol McCarthy | ... | weapons master |
Sabrina McCarthy | ... | stunt assistant |
Hector Pena | ... | stunts |
Bernie Pock | ... | stunt coordinator (as Bernhard Pock) |
Karen Price | ... | stunts |
Spiro Razatos | ... | stunts |
Walter Robles | ... | stunts |
William Washington | ... | stunts |
J.J. Perry | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Ron Petruccione | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Michael J. Sarna | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mark Adrian | ... | electrician |
Waide R. Allen | ... | gaffer (as Waide Allen) |
David A. Armstrong | ... | second assistant camera (as David Armstrong) |
Carmen Bailey | ... | second unit second assistant camera |
Marek Bojsza | ... | second unit grip |
Mark Brown | ... | generator operator |
Doug Chartier | ... | dolly grip |
James Coker | ... | second unit first assistant camera |
Steven W. Davis | ... | video playback operator |
Mark Doering-Powell | ... | first assistant camera |
James Downing | ... | rigging electrician |
Jim Gordon | ... | grip |
Kathy Grieb | ... | second unit grip |
Keith Jones | ... | electrician |
Lance Kaplan | ... | loader |
Judy Kern | ... | still photographer |
Danny Kuchuck | ... | electrician |
Manuel Lubin | ... | grip |
Santos Lujano | ... | electrician (as Santos 'Tito' Lujano) |
Dennis Lynch | ... | loader |
Gerry O'Malley | ... | second unit first assistant camera |
Kyle Raimi | ... | second unit second assistant camera (as Kyle Silverman) |
Aaron Iggy Scarpitti | ... | electrician (as Aaron Scarpetti) |
Ralph Scherer | ... | key grip |
James Spencer | ... | gaffer |
James Lawrence Spencer | ... | director of photography: second unit (as James Spencer) |
Scott Toland | ... | grip best boy |
Michael Tolochko | ... | best boy |
Doug Weinmann | ... | rigging electrician |
Paul Crash Wilson | ... | second unit grip (as Paul 'Crash' Wilson) |
Casting Department
Deverin Karol | ... | casting associate |
Greg Rock | ... | extras casting coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Janet Schriever | ... | costumer / second unit costumer |
Ellen Sedor | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Sonia Beck | ... | apprentice editor |
Michael Chaskes | ... | second assistant editor |
Daniel Craven | ... | assistant editor |
Karen D. Joseph | ... | additional editor |
Lawrence A. Maddox | ... | assistant editor (as Lawrence Maddox) |
Marthy | ... | post-production assistant |
Alan Z. McCurdy | ... | assistant editor (as Alan McCurdy) |
Vanick Moradian | ... | first assistant editor |
Graham Stumpf | ... | post production supervisor |
Jim J. Williams | ... | color timer (as Jim Williams) |
Location Management
Sparky DeVito | ... | assistant location manager |
Paul Wilson | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Paul Di Franco | ... | music supervisor: IRS Media |
Michael Elliott | ... | music coordinator |
Juliet Hopkins | ... | music assistant: Jet Studio |
Vanick Moradian | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Tina Arvanites | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Linda Giffin Audell | ... | script supervisor: second unit (as Linda Giffen) |
Barbara Babchick | ... | script supervisor |
Steve Gehrke | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Renée Rosenfeld | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Larry Howe | ... | driver |
David M. Rosenberg | ... | transportation coordinator (as David Rosenberg) |
John F. Teeple | ... | driver (as John Teeples) |
Additional Crew
Mark Barbolak | ... | business affairs (as Mark Barbolak Esquire) |
Ed Bondurant | ... | office assistant: IRS Media |
Elliott Cooper | ... | craft service |
Larry DaSilva | ... | production financing |
Alison Dinn | ... | production assistant / production assistant: second unit |
Tom Ferguson | ... | production insurance |
Lilli Fields | ... | assistant to Paul Colichman (as Lilli Fields Rouleau) |
Allan Jones | ... | production accountant |
Deverin Karol | ... | assistant to producer |
Alletta Y.L. Kriak | ... | assistant to Miles Copeland III |
Johnna Levine | ... | business affairs (as Johnna Levine Esquire) |
Karen Lewald | ... | production auditor (as Karen Lewald Spencer) |
Denis Maguire | ... | office assistant: IRS Media (as Dennis Maguire) |
Sam Mandel | ... | legal affairs (as Sam Mandel Esquire) |
Eric Miller | ... | production coordinator (as Eric 'Erc' Miller) |
Martin Minder | ... | production assistant |
Nelson Monsod | ... | office assistant: IRS Media |
Joel Newman | ... | production assistant |
Mary Protzko | ... | staff accountant: IRS Media |
Raly Radouloff | ... | assistant to director (as Raly Radoulova) |
Ray Savage | ... | office assistant: IRS Media |
Hugo Scales | ... | administrator: IRS Media |
Patrick Shiffrar | ... | assistant to Melissa Cobb |
Jeffry Snyder | ... | office assistant: IRS Media (as Jeffrey Snyder) |
Bailey Spencer | ... | legal affairs (as Bailey Spencer Esquire) |
Dee Stanley | ... | police coordinator |
John V. Stuckmeyer | ... | completion bond (as John Stuckmeyer) |
Seth Willenson | ... | marketing consultant (as Seth M. Willenson) |
Harley Williams | ... | legal affairs (as Harley Williams Esquire) |
Thanks
Karen Bohannon-Gaunty | ... | with gratitude to (as Karen Bohannon-Gaunty Esquire) |
Paul Culberg | ... | with gratitude to |
Peter Elson | ... | with gratitude to |
Fritz Friedman | ... | with gratitude to |
Ken Kamins | ... | with gratitude to |
Ray Price | ... | with gratitude to |
Gina Resnick | ... | with gratitude to |
David Rich | ... | with gratitude to |
Pamela Rodi | ... | with gratitude to (as Pam Rodi) |
Andy Zall | ... | with gratitude to |