Series Directed by
Peter Yost | ... | (10 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Eitan Weinreich | ... | (5 episodes, 1991-1994) |
Tim Powell | ... | (5 episodes, 1997) |
Tony Gerber | ... | (5 episodes, 2008-2010) |
David Meyer | ... | (4 episodes, 1997-2000) |
Mark Mannucci | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Philip Day | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Anna Fitch | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Pamela Caragol | ... | (4 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Peter Schnall | ... | (3 episodes, 1991-1999) |
Robert H. Gardner | ... | (3 episodes, 1991-1994) |
Leslie Schwerin | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Ron Bowman | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Bonni Cohen | ... | (3 episodes, 2007-2009) |
Noel Dockstader | ... | (3 episodes, 2007-2009) |
Max Salomon | ... | (3 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Geoffrey Luck | ... | (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
John Rubin | ... | (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Bob Landis | ... | (2 episodes, 1985-2003) |
Nick Stringer | ... | (2 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Peter Getzels | ... | (2 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Jeff Morales | ... | (2 episodes, 2002-2004) |
David Shadrack Smith | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Tom Jennings | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Gareth Harvey | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Ray Telles | ... | (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
James Donald | ... | (2 episodes, 2009) |
Jeanine Isabel Butler | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Dave Linstrom | ... | (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
J.J. Kelley | ... | (2 episodes, 2016) |
William Canning | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Bruno Cusa | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Gavan Daws | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Elli Dutcher | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Simon V. Kurian | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
James Lipscomb | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
William Livingston | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Tristram Miall | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Hank Nelson | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Charles Patey | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Kevin A. Peer | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Andrew Pike | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Paul Raimondi | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Gregory Reading | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Douglas Stanley | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Paul Vander-Molen | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Adrian Brenard | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Jeff B. Harmon | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Jean-Paul Janssen | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Eric Millot | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Justin Milne | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Jim Brandenburg | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Lisa Truitt | ... | (1 episode, 1992) |
Beth Tanenhaus Winsten | ... | (1 episode, 1992) |
Robert Kenner | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
David Parer | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Bob Carmichael | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Eric Taylor | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
John B. Bredar | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
John Mernit | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Adam Stepan | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Brian Breger | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Mark Stouffer | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Sean Fine | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Lisa Kors | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Simon Boyce | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
David Hughes | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Kevin McCarey | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Allan Myers | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Evy Barry | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Jonathan Halperin | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Chris Lethbridge | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
D.J. Roller | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Jonathan Gruber | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Jackie Mow | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Michael Davie | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Ian Denyer | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Dana Kemp | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Thomas Lucas | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Patrick Prentice | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Wynette Yao | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
David Guy Elisco | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Jon Else | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Todd Wendel | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Barney Broomfield | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Nick Broomfield | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Jonathan Grupper | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Marc Hoeferlin | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Juan Reina | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris Sondreal | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Tria Thalman | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Tucker Bowen | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Micah Fink | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Steven Hoggard | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Carsten Oblaender | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Marc Shaffer | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Kirk Wolfinger | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Lisa Quijano Wolfinger | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Ayse Toprak | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Paul Atkins | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Dennis Kibby | ... | (1 episode) |
William Martens | ... | (1 episode) |
Cara Biega | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Sue Houghton | ... | (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Writing Credits
Anna Auster | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2008) |
James Barrat | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2005) |
Toby Beach | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Jennifer Beman | ... | (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Peter Bergen | ... | (based on the book by) (1 episode, 2001) |
Jaime Bernanke | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Jaime Bernanke | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Tucker Bowen | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Ron Bowman | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Ron Bowman | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Simon Boyce | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Simon Boyce | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2005) |
John B. Bredar | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Brian Breger | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Peter Bricca | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1985) |
Scott Bronstein | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2004) |
Scott Bronstein | ... | (3 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Jeanine Isabel Butler | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Jeanine Isabel Butler | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Pamela Caragol | ... | (4 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Pamela Caragol | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2009) |
Ann Carroll | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2005) |
Bonni Cohen | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Bonni Cohen | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2007) |
Kate Culpepper | ... | (additional writer) (1 episode, 2012) |
Gavan Daws | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Philip Day | ... | (writer) (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Ian Denyer | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Timothy Dilworth | ... | (2 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Timothy Dilworth | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2002) |
Noel Dockstader | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Michael Dolan | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Nancy Donnelly | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2005) |
Lynn Dougherty | ... | (1 episode, 1992) |
Elli Dutcher | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1985) |
David Guy Elisco | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2009) |
Ed Fields | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Micah Fink | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2011) |
Mark Finkelpearl | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1998) |
Anna Fitch | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2008) |
Anna Fitch | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Anna Fitch | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2009) |
Gail Flannigan | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Rodney Fox | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Paul Gasek | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Tony Gerber | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Rob Goldberg | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Eleanor Grant | ... | (2 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Eleanor Grant | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Jonathan Gruber | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Jonathan Grupper | ... | (additional writing) (1 episode, 2010) |
Jonathan Grupper | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
Jonathan Halperin | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2005-2009) |
Jonathan Halperin | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2007) |
David Hamlin | ... | (writer) (4 episodes, 2005-2007) |
John Haptas | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2009) |
Gareth Harvey | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Gareth Harvey | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Ann Hayward | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Steven Hoggard | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2011) |
French Horwitz | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2004) |
Sue Houghton | ... | (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Sue Houghton | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2010) |
Carol Hughes | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Noel Izon | ... | (3 episodes, 1985-1986) |
Jean-Paul Janssen | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1986) |
Tom Jennings | ... | (3 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Tom Jennings | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Quinn Kanaly | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Quinn Kanaly | ... | (3 episodes, 2007-2011) |
David Keaton | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Dana Kemp | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2008) |
Dennis Kibby | ... | (1 episode) |
Gary Kinder | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1985) |
Kage Kleiner | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
David Konschnik | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Martin Koughan | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Kris Kral | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Bob Landis | ... | (script by) (1 episode, 1985) |
Nancy LeBrun | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Jody Lenkoski | ... | (script) (1 episode, 1995) |
Lisa Ling | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
James Lipscomb | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1985) |
Robert J. Loader | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Tony Long | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2005) |
Thomas Lucas | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2009) |
Thomas Lucas | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Geoffrey Luck | ... | (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
C.J. Malley | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1996) |
Mark Mannucci | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Mark Mannucci | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2008) |
William Martens | ... | (1 episode) |
Kevin McCarey | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2004) |
Kevin McCarey | ... | (3 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Jack McDonald | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1996) |
John Mernit | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Tristram Miall | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Hugh Miles | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Charley Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Justin Milne | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Andy Mitchell | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Jackie Mow | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Hank Nelson | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Clare Nolan | ... | (writer) (3 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Clare Nolan | ... | (4 episodes, 2001-2011) |
Carsten Oblaender | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2001) |
Barry Paine | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1988) |
Gary Parker | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2005) |
Andrew Paterson | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Robert Pawloski | ... | (story editor) (1 episode, 1996) |
Robert Pawloski | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1996) |
Kathleen Phelan | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Aidan Pickering | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
Andrew Pike | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Charles Poe | ... | (writer) (5 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Patrick Prentice | ... | (writer) (3 episodes, 1989-2008) |
Patrick Prentice | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2008) |
Patrick Prentice | ... | (6 episodes, 1989-2008) |
Hank Putnam | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Jeanne Rawlings | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Carrie Regan | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2004) |
Donavan Reiff | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
John Rember | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1985) |
Michael Rosenfeld | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 1988) |
John Rubin | ... | (2 episodes, 1995) |
John Rubin | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1995) |
Audrey Salkeld | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Max Salomon | ... | (writer) (6 episodes, 2009-2012) |
Max Salomon | ... | (series writer) (4 episodes, 2007) |
Max Salomon | ... | (13 episodes, 2007-2012) |
Max Salomon | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Jim Schaal | ... | (script by) (1 episode, 1985) |
Jody Schiliro | ... | (writer) (4 episodes, 2000-2006) |
Leslie Schwerin | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2005) |
Leslie Schwerin | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2004) |
Gary Scurka | ... | (writer) (1 episode) |
Marc Shaffer | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Jeff Shear | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2002) |
David Shadrack Smith | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Chris Sondreal | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
Paul Spillenger | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Paul Spillenger | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2005) |
Dixon Steele | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 1999) |
Eric Strauss | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2005) |
Nick Stringer | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2001) |
Jorge Luis Sucksdorf | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Steven R. Talley | ... | (writer) (4 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Holly Taylor | ... | (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Holly Taylor | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2009) |
Ray Telles | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Ray Telles | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2008) |
Tria Thalman | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
J.R.R. Tolkien | ... | (characters) (1 episode, 2001) |
Alan Tomlinson | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2005) |
Mamta Trivedi | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2003) |
Alex Verville | ... | (additional writing) (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Watchulonis | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Eitan Weinreich | ... | (writer) (4 episodes, 1993-1994) |
Michael Welsh | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Mike Welsh | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Todd Wendel | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2009) |
Kevin Whelan | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2012) |
Jonathan Wickham | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Winship | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Beth Tanenhaus Winsten | ... | (co-head writer) (1 episode, 1992) |
Kim Woodard | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2007) |
Peter Yost | ... | (writer) (8 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Peter Yost | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Robert Zakin | ... | (4 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Robert Zakin | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Max Salomon | ... | series producer / producer / series producer: National Geographic Television / senior producer / supervising producer (69 episodes, 2007-2012) |
Jonathan Halperin | ... | executive producer / executive producer: National Geographic Television / producer (68 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Robert Zakin | ... | senior producer / co-executive producer / executive producer / senior producer: National Geographic Television / series producer (67 episodes, 2007-2012) |
Kathleen Cromley | ... | executive producer / executive producer: National Geographic Channel / executive producer: National Geographic Television (40 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Charles Poe | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer (32 episodes, 2004-2007) |
David Royle | ... | executive producer / executive producer: for National Geographic Television / producer / senior producer (31 episodes, 1998-2006) |
Maggie Burnette Stogner | ... | senior producer / senior producer: National Geographic Television (23 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Steven R. Talley | ... | senior producer / producer (17 episodes, 2005-2006) |
John Bowman | ... | executive producer / producer (16 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Jon Goodman | ... | senior producer / senior producer: National Geographic Television / senior producer: for National Geographic Television (14 episodes, 2000-2004) |
Michael Rosenfeld | ... | executive producer / senior executive producer / senior executive producer: National Geographic Television / series producer (13 episodes, 1988-2005) |
Peter Yost | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Tim Cowling | ... | executive producer (9 episodes, 1985-1988) |
Jenny Kubo | ... | associate producer / field producer (9 episodes, 2001-2005) |
David Hamlin | ... | senior producer / producer (9 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Hilary Burke | ... | line producer (9 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Lea Scruggs | ... | associate producer (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tim Kelly | ... | executive producer (8 episodes, 1985-1989) |
Erin Harvey | ... | producer / field producer (7 episodes, 1997-2006) |
Bruce Norfleet | ... | supervising producer / associate producer / supervising producer: for National Geographic Television (6 episodes, 1994-2003) |
John Rubin | ... | producer (6 episodes, 1995-2010) |
Kevin McCarey | ... | supervising producer / co-producer (6 episodes, 2003-2004) |
William F. Swift | ... | associate producer / field producer (6 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Claire Vande Polder | ... | executive producer (5 episodes, 1997) |
Grenda Norris | ... | associate producer (5 episodes, 2002-2007) |
Philip Day | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Abigail Rodriguez | ... | associate producer (5 episodes, 2007-2011) |
William Martens | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2008-2010) |
John Michael Scholl | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2016) |
Patrick Prentice | ... | producer / senior producer (4 episodes, 1988-2008) |
Peter Schnall | ... | producer (4 episodes, 1989-1999) |
Eitan Weinreich | ... | producer (4 episodes, 1993-1994) |
Keenan Smart | ... | executive producer / senior producer (4 episodes, 1994-2009) |
David Meyer | ... | producer (4 episodes, 1997-2000) |
Simon Boyce | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Leslie Schwerin | ... | producer / segment producer (4 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Nancy Donnelly | ... | field producer / producer / associate producer (4 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Todd Wendel | ... | associate producer / producer (4 episodes, 2005-2009) |
Korin Anderson | ... | associate producer / associate field producer (4 episodes, 2005-2008) |
Kate Sweeney | ... | associate producer / co-producer (4 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Quinn Kanaly | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Frauke Levin | ... | associate producer (4 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Mark Mannucci | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Anna Fitch | ... | producer / field producer (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Tony Gerber | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Holly Taylor | ... | associate producer / co-producer (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Ashley Bloom | ... | associate producer (4 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Pamela Caragol | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2009-2011) |
James Donald | ... | producer / field producer (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Howard B. Swartz | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Neil Laird | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Tom Simon | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 1988-1993) |
Robert H. Gardner | ... | producer (3 episodes, 1991-1994) |
Nina Weinstein | ... | senior producer / Head of Story Development (3 episodes, 1993-1994) |
Jaime Bernanke | ... | producer / supervising producer (3 episodes, 1994-2010) |
John Mernit | ... | producer / executive producer (3 episodes, 1998-2011) |
Sarah Cunliffe | ... | supervising producer / executive producer (3 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Nick Stringer | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2000-2003) |
Kathryn Pasternak | ... | supervising producer / senior producer (3 episodes, 2001-2004) |
Jeff Morales | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2002-2006) |
Scott Bronstein | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Clare Nolan | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2004-2011) |
Jeanine Isabel Butler | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Gareth Harvey | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Jennifer Lucene | ... | associate producer / associate field producer (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Kathryn Gilbert | ... | associate producer / associate producer (3 episodes, 2005) |
Ron Bowman | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Charley Miller | ... | coordinating producer / associate producer (3 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Nicole Vinnola | ... | associate producer / assistant producer (3 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Daniele Anastasion | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Katy Jones Garrity | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Edna Alburquerque | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Natalie Jaime | ... | associate producer / field producer (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Wesley Della Volla | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Geoffrey Luck | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Drew Pulley | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Jonathan Grupper | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Patrick Hare | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
J.J. Kelley | ... | senior producer / producer (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
David Clark | ... | associate producer / producer (2 episodes, 1985-2002) |
Paul Gasek | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1985-1986) |
Kevin A. Peer | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1985-1986) |
Christine Weber | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1989-1991) |
Michael deGruy | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1993-1999) |
Mimi Armstrong DeGruy | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1993-1999) |
Kevin Bachar | ... | senior producer (2 episodes, 1993-1994) |
Nina Parmee | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 1993-1994) |
John B. Bredar | ... | producer / supervising producer (2 episodes, 1997) |
David Wright | ... | field producer / producer (2 episodes, 1998-2006) |
Brian Breger | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1999-2002) |
Sean Fine | ... | field producer / producer (2 episodes, 2000-2005) |
Carsten Oblaender | ... | executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2001-2011) |
Mira Chang | ... | development producer / field producer (2 episodes, 2002-2007) |
Lawrence Cumbo | ... | producer / field producer (2 episodes, 2002-2006) |
Alicia Decina | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Gary Scurka | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2002) |
Eric Hoffman | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2003-2004) |
Bob Landis | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1995-2003) |
David Shadrack Smith | ... | field producer / producer (2 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Toby Beach | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Jody Schiliro | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Lu Bo | ... | field associate producer / field producer (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Keene Haywood | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Eric Strauss | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Cara Balog | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Lisa Modarelli Werner | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
David Murdock | ... | field producer / producer (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Cara Biega | ... | field producer (2 episodes, 2005) |
Daniel Cesareo | ... | co-producer / field producer (2 episodes, 2005) |
Burk Finley | ... | associate producer / field associate producer (2 episodes, 2005) |
Alan Tomlinson | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2005) |
Kendra Gahagan | ... | coordinating producer (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Fouad Challa | ... | line producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Tom Jennings | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Colette Beaudry | ... | post-production producer / supervising producer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Kim Woodard | ... | senior producer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Iana Porter | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Anna Auster | ... | associate producer / producer (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Ray Telles | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Emily Julius | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Thomas Lucas | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Adam Pray | ... | supervising producer (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
David Winter | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Noel Dockstader | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Gabriel Garza | ... | associate producer / co-producer (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Sue Houghton | ... | producer / producer (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
David Guy Elisco | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2009) |
Katie Cleary | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jenny Ewig | ... | associate producer / coordinating producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Tresha Mabile | ... | co-executive producer / producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Marc Shaffer | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Susanna Simpson | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Laura J. Boyd | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jennifer Beman | ... | post-producer / producer (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Dave Linstrom | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Tyler Mathers | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Anna Bowers | ... | associate producer / coordinating producer (2 episodes, 2011) |
Alex Verville | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2011) |
Ekin Calisir | ... | associate producer / producer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Steve Burns | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
William Canning | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Jim Dutcher | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Steve Eder | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Anthony Isaacs | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Dennis B. Kane | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Mary Kurian | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
James Lipscomb | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
William Livingston | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Robert J. Loader | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Colin Low | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Charles Patey | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Paul Raimondi | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Joseph Seamans | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Thomas Skinner | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Bertram van Munster | ... | producer (1 episode, 1985) |
Adrian Brenard | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Rodney Fox | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Jeff B. Harmon | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Sue Yung Li | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Alexander Lindsay | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Len McClure | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Justin Milne | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Rom Simon | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Penny Trams | ... | producer (1 episode, 1986) |
Jim Brandenburg | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1988) |
Robin Hellier | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1988) |
Judith Dwan Hallet | ... | senior producer (1 episode, 1989) |
David McKillop | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 1989) |
Julia Mair | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1991) |
Pamela Conn | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1992) |
Sue Marx | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1992) |
Lisa Truitt | ... | producer (1 episode, 1992) |
Beth Tanenhaus Winsten | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1992) |
Dione Gilmour | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1993) |
Robert Kenner | ... | producer (1 episode, 1993) |
Nicolas Noxon | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 1993) |
David Parer | ... | producer (1 episode, 1993) |
Elizabeth Parer-Cook | ... | producer (1 episode, 1993) |
Bob Carmichael | ... | producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Francisca Drexel | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Alastair Fothergill | ... | producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Robin Goldman | ... | producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Doug Millington | ... | producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Lauren Cardillo | ... | senior producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Alexandra Middendorf | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Carey Ann Strelecki | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1995) |
C.J. Malley | ... | producer (1 episode, 1996) |
Amy Wray | ... | producer (1 episode, 1996) |
Hugh Miles | ... | producer (1 episode, 1997) |
Adam Stepan | ... | producer (1 episode, 1998) |
Barbara Earle Ballard | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Robert Ballard | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Anne Daniel | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Junko Taguchi | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Denise Williams | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1999) |
Dan Arden | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Chico Arnaldo-Guizar | ... | post-production producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Matthew Bradford | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Allen Chester | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Mark Deeble | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Sonja Falldorf | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Michael Fay | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2001) |
John Greco | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Andreas Gutzeit | ... | executive producer: Story House Productions (1 episode, 2001) |
Florian Hartung | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Bill Hofstadter | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Chris Jumpelt | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Peter Kasza | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Vicky Landin | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Richard Mackenzie | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Vicky Matthews | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Laurie K. Miller | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Sandra Murray | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Michael Nichols | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Siri Nyrop | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Kathleen Phelan | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Carly Rosenberg | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Victoria Stone | ... | producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Julie Uribe | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2001) |
Brian Armstrong | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Bertrand De Hartingh | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Martin Dohrn | ... | producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Paul Edwards | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Harry Hoskyns-Abrahall | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Brian Leith | ... | producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Doug Niven | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Doug Niven | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2002) |
David Shadrack Smith | ... | producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Kim Wolhuter | ... | producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Stella Cha | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Carol Hughes | ... | producer (1 episode, 2003) |
David Hughes | ... | producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Maya Laurinaitis | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Neil Barrett | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Corey Ford | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Alison Garrity | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Peter Getzels | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Joaquín Gutiérrez Acha | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2004) |
French Horwitz | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
May-Yi Lee | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Jessie Pickett | ... | associate producer: post-production (1 episode, 2004) |
Adam Ravetch | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Carrie Regan | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Ana Rivero | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Laura Rivero | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Sarah Robertson | ... | producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Courtenay Singer | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2004) |
Jens Afflerbach | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Stephan Arapovic | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Evy Barry | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Becky Beamer | ... | field associate producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Ann Carroll | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Megan Gelstein | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Katie Gilbert | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Doug Gritzmacher | ... | field associate producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Bryan Harvey | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Dan Korn | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Ryan Lobo | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Tony Long | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Charlotte Mangin | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Ivan Manzano | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Natalia Mironova | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jeff Swimmer | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Andrew Tkach | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Emma Whitlock | ... | producer (1 episode, 2005) |
Annie Azzariti | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
John Benam | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Tom Cappello | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Madeleine Carter | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Peter Chinn | ... | associate producer / field producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Camille Cruse | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Adam Dubrowa | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Gail Flannigan | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Trip Fuchs | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Victoria Hughes | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
John Joseph | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Kris Kral | ... | field producer / producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Riva Marker | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Mike Masland | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Maggie Mock | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
D.J. Roller | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
David Ross Smith | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Liane Thompson | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Bonni Cohen | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Ed Fields | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Jonathan Gruber | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Gregory Henry | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Ernie Kovacs | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Andy Mitchell | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Jackie Mow | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Andrew Paterson | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Greg Scott | ... | assistant producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Hani Shafi | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Heidi Shin | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Kim Woodward | ... | senior producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Alana Berry | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Owen Cooper | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Davie | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Dana Kemp | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Malvina Martin | ... | development executive (1 episode, 2008) |
John Pavlus | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Betsy Radmore | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Raymond Telles | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Joey Thomas | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Rudina Vojvoda | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Wynette Yao | ... | producer (1 episode, 2008) |
Dave Adams | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Arthur F. Binkowski | ... | post producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Wyatt Channell | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2009) |
David Clair | ... | producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Cici Clark | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Jared DuBrino | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Amy Mack | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Abigail Pilgrim | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Ricardo Preve | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Isham Randolph | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Daniel Sheire | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Anne Tarrant | ... | series producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Andrew Todhunter | ... | field associate producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Kathryn Wallace | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2009) |
Tim Baney | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Barney Broomfield | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Nick Broomfield | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Shoshana Cohen | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Katy Davis | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Leo Eaton | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Cilista Eberle | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Karin Hammerberg | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Marc Hoeferlin | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Ulla Lohmann | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Mags Miller | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Megan Parlen | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Aidan Pickering | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Juan Reina | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Jessica Sherry | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Innbo Shim | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris Sondreal | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Franck Tessier | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Tria Thalman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Ashley Tindall | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Kimberly Meelin Allen | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Monica Barrios | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Tucker Bowen | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Rocky Collins | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Simon Epstein | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Ellen Farmer | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Micah Fink | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Heeth Grantham | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Steven Hoggard | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Brook Holston | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Martin Koughan | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Noah Morowitz | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Adina Pliskin | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Daphna Rubin | ... | co-executive producer / producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Ali Sargent | ... | field producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Robert Stone | ... | producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Iwonka Swenson | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2011) |
David Tillman | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Jason Tobias | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Kate Culpepper | ... | coordinating producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Arie Kowler | ... | Producer Colombia (1 episode, 2012) |
James Allen Orr | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Cara Sullivan | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Kevin Whelan | ... | producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Maria Gamble | ... | producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Robert Palumbo | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Nura Ashimova | ... | associate producer (1 episode) |
Grace Atkins | ... | producer (1 episode, 2003) |
Lauren Etter | ... | segment producer (1 episode) |
John Francis | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 1995) |
Anne Marie Hammers | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2003) |
John Heffner | ... | consulting producer (1 episode) |
Stephen Kern | ... | associate producer (1 episode) |
Dennis Kibby | ... | producer (1 episode) |
Mila Marvizon | ... | associate producer (1986-1990) (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Williams Biondo | ... | (32 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Lenny Williams | ... | (25 episodes, 1997-2011) |
Chris Biondo | ... | (15 episodes, 2001-2011) |
Christopher Rife | ... | (12 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Robert Neufeld | ... | (7 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Paul Brill | ... | (5 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Justin Melland | ... | (5 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Fred Karns | ... | (4 episodes, 1985-1994) |
Michael Karp | ... | (4 episodes, 1985) |
Richard Fiocca | ... | (4 episodes, 1991-1996) |
Mac Squier | ... | (4 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Greg Kalember | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Charlie Barnett | ... | (3 episodes, 1997-2001) |
Michael Whalen | ... | (3 episodes, 1999-2002) |
Grant Buckerfield | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Dewey Dellay | ... | (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Brynjulf Blix | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Dominique Brethes | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Donald Douglas | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Nigel Hess | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Dale Johnson | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Nicolas Lyon | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Hamish MacColl | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Kirsty MacColl | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Lyn Murray | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Alan Parker | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Lakid Patey | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Alden Shuman | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Richard Einhorn | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Mingyue Liang | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Richard Attree | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Mark Adler | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Martin Friedel | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Neil Argo | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
David Poore | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
William Lovelady | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Jason Johnson | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Elizabeth Parker | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Michael Richard Plowman | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Williams-Biondo | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
David Cottrell | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Steve Jablonsky | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Christopher Mangum | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Peter Buffett | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Harry Leonard Williams | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Darren Boling | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Josephs | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Rob Kahn | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Joe Delia | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Matthew Tifford | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Hans Indigo Spencer | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Brian Keane | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Jennie Muskett | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Stuart Kollmorgen | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Michael S. Patterson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Erin Harvey | ... | (19 episodes, 1997-2009) |
Rob Lyall | ... | (15 episodes, 2004-2011) |
Howard Shack | ... | (7 episodes, 2002-2007) |
Mark Knobil | ... | (7 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Bruce Kissal | ... | (6 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Kris Denton | ... | (6 episodes, 2006-2010) |
Neil Rettig | ... | (5 episodes, 2000-2010) |
David Shadrack Smith | ... | (5 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Dave Linstrom | ... | (5 episodes, 2005-2008) |
Peter Schnall | ... | (4 episodes, 1989-2007) |
Eric Strauss | ... | (4 episodes, 2004-2007) |
John Chater | ... | (4 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Jon Shenk | ... | (4 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Rich Confalone | ... | (4 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Ian Kerr | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Bob Landis | ... | (3 episodes, 1985-2003) |
Robert Elfstrom | ... | (3 episodes, 1993-2002) |
Dave Goulding | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2010) |
Ray Brislin | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2006) |
Neil Barrett | ... | (3 episodes, 2003-2006) |
Andy Mitchell | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Steve Conklin | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Adam Dubrowa | ... | (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Ernie Kovacs | ... | (3 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Ari Haberberg | ... | (3 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Ryan Hill | ... | (3 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Víctor Tadashi Suárez | ... | (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Knoop | ... | (2 episodes, 1985-1986) |
Jean de Segonzac | ... | (2 episodes, 1991-1993) |
John Hazard | ... | (2 episodes, 1993) |
Thomas Sassenberg | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2011) |
David Hamlin | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2005) |
Tim Liversedge | ... | (2 episodes, 2002-2004) |
Adam Ravetch | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2010) |
John Benam | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Graeme Duane | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Alastair MacEwen | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
John Davey | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Ryan Lobo | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Sean Fine | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2009) |
Bryan Harvey | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Chip Nusbaum | ... | (2 episodes, 2005) |
Doron Schlair | ... | (2 episodes, 2005) |
Dave Adams | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Tim Fenoglio | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2011) |
David Wright | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Matthew Franklin | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2010) |
Richard Chisolm | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Gary Grieg | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
John Kavanaugh | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Eric Cochran | ... | (2 episodes, 2006) |
Roy Kurtluyan | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Mark Thalman | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Stefan Wiesen | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
David Linstrom | ... | (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Eric Camiel | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Leonard Kamerling | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Simon V. Kurian | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
James Lipscomb | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Martin McGrath | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Paul Raimondi | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Don Virgo | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Peter Viskovitch | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Mark Benjamin | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Roger Dowling | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Gilbert Loreaux | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Robert Nicod | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Jim Brandenburg | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Wayne De la Roche | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Larry Gebhardt | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
David Parer | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Bob Carmichael | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Doug Bertran | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Michael deGruy | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Reuben Aaronson | ... | (1 episode, 1996) |
George D. Dodge | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Kathleen M. Dodge | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Bill Mills | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
David Allen | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Mark Smith | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Jane Watson | ... | (1 episode, 2000) |
Philip Allen | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
John E. Brown | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Stephen Cocklin | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Michael Fay | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Yusuf Jannesar | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Anatole Mafoula | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Ray Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Charles Poe | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Andrew Anderson | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Mira Chang | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Lindsay Cupper | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Mark Deeble | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Paul Edwards | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Nick Fletcher | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Geoff Gartside | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Ted Giffords | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Nick Jardine | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Hugh Miles | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Mark Payne-Gill | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Michael W. Richards | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Victoria Stone | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Kim Wolhuter | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Mark Yates | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
David Hughes | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Toby Beach | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Scott Bronstein | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
John Catto | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Nancy Donnelly | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Martin Dorhn | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Joaquín Gutiérrez Acha | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Jon Shadid | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Daniel Cesareo | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael Davie | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Tom Diperna | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Brian Dowley | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Nick Fisher | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Peter George | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Vico Gutierrez | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Terry McArdle | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Ned Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Shantulan Mishra | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Edward Right | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Mike Roberts | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Justin Schein | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Rich Scholtz | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Horace Shansab | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Richard Slater-Jones | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Jeff Streich | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Keith Surridge | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Alan Tomlinson | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Barney Yarborough | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Carl Young | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Yoram Astrakhan | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Glenn Bates | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Adi Borkin | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Petr Cikhart | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Lawrence Cumbo | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Mario Deas | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Dominic DeSantis | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Mark Emery | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Jason Hafer | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Douglas S. Holgate | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Camilo Jarquin | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Paul Johnson | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Patrick Mark | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Mike Masland | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Jeff Morales | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Robert Muratore | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Richard Neil | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Joe Pontecorvo | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Ian Redfearn | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
D.J. Roller | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Ariel Semmel | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Sasson Tiram | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Robert Wooten | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Jon Else | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Brian Green | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Wang Hu | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Dhiraj Jung Shah | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Todd Wendel | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
James Ball | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Jason Blount | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Tamas Bojtor | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Andy Casagrande | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
John Ealer | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Russell Lee Fine | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Tony Gerber | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Robert Poole | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Joey Thomas | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Arthur Yee | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Gary Henoch | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Rich Lerner | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Scott Plante | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Matt Romanis | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Andrew Shillabeer | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Andrew Black | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Barney Broomfield | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Philip Day | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Wes Dorman | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Trish Govoni | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Thierry Humeau | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Francis James | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Brian McClatchy | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Tim Murray | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Kevin O'Brien | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Richard Parry | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Kev Robertson | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Scott Snider | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Jason J. Tomaric | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Peter Zin | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Bo Bilstrup | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Prospero Bozzo | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Martin Filfil | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Dan Krauss | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Jesse Moss | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Petr Stepanek | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Max Salomon | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Zilan Karakurt | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Valery Lyman | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
James Peterson | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Paul Atkins | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Todd Frederiksen | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Mike Gurnett | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
William Martens | ... | (1 episode) |
Don Murphy Jr. | ... | (1 episode) |
Ron Shade | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Editing by
Mick Kaczorowski | ... | (12 episodes, 1985-1995) |
Kris Kral | ... | (11 episodes, 1993-2011) |
Salvatore Vecchio | ... | (9 episodes, 2002-2011) |
Anna Auster | ... | (9 episodes, 2006-2010) |
Andrea Barrick | ... | (8 episodes, 2004-2011) |
Emmanuel Mairesse | ... | (6 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Tracy Baumgardner | ... | (6 episodes, 2004-2010) |
Christine Jameson Henry | ... | (5 episodes, 1989-2011) |
Bonnie Cutler-Shear | ... | (5 episodes, 1997-2010) |
Erin Harvey | ... | (5 episodes, 1997-2001) |
Penny Trams | ... | (4 episodes, 1985-2002) |
Jennifer Beman | ... | (4 episodes, 2002-2012) |
Christopher Tuss | ... | (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Connie Rinehart | ... | (3 episodes, 1994-2011) |
Tal Ben-David | ... | (3 episodes, 1997-1999) |
Kristen Huntley | ... | (3 episodes, 2002-2009) |
Toby Hayman | ... | (3 episodes, 2005) |
Barbara Ballow | ... | (3 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Jared DuBrino | ... | (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
James M. Felter | ... | (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Don Bernier | ... | (3 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Lars Woodruffe | ... | (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Francesco George | ... | (2 episodes, 1985) |
Rick Aplin | ... | (2 episodes, 2000-2001) |
Christina Schwerin | ... | (2 episodes, 2002-2008) |
Catherine Shields | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Ann Goetz | ... | (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
A.C. Warden | ... | (2 episodes, 2005-2009) |
Cindy Kuhn | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Gary Meyers | ... | (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Cindy D'Agostino | ... | (2 episodes, 2006) |
Pax Wassermann | ... | (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Colin Hargraves | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Leila Garcia | ... | (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Stephanie Munroe | ... | (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Mickey Green | ... | (2 episodes, 2009) |
Leslie Atkins | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Trevor Ellis | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Glenn Farr | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Sam Green | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Gilbert M. Grosvenor | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Pip Guy | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Richard Hindley | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Dale Johnson | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Tim Lewiston | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Ted Remerowski | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Beat Roth | ... | (1 episode, 1985) |
Sylvie Bernard | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Andrew Ellis | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Maurice Rebeix | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
Wendy Wank | ... | (1 episode, 1986) |
David Barrett | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Janet Royle | ... | (1 episode, 1988) |
Mary Alfieri | ... | (1 episode, 1991) |
Paul Cantwell | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Leonard Feinstein | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Phillip Schopper | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
Lawrence Silk | ... | (1 episode, 1993) |
David Kuther | ... | (1 episode, 1994) |
Jill Garrett | ... | (1 episode, 1997) |
Traci Zambotti | ... | (1 episode, 1998) |
Beth Spiegel | ... | (1 episode, 1999) |
Rainer Ahlschwedt | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Reiner Montag | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Cory Taylor | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Rachel Goodlett Katz | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Dale Hancock | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Pippa Gould | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Carol Slatkin | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Kerry Sullivan | ... | (1 episode, 2003) |
Geoffrey Luck | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Carolline Allnut | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Mathieu Borysevicz | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Adam Eisenberg | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
David Ewing | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
K.M. Kral | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Pippa McBride | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Julie A. Naff | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Melanie Soich | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Jay Danner-McDonald | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Lizzie Donahue | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Ralph Fasano | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Ariel Semmel | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Patrice Shannon | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Kathy Sheets | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Ruckus Skye | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Nick Yardley | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Gerald Goldman | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Sam Greene | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Jenna McFeely | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Jeremy Siefer | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Darren Costello | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Tom Patterson | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Max Salomon | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Arthur F. Binkowski | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
John Haptas | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Darryl Ondatje | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Daryl Ondatje | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Daniel Sheire | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Barbara Burst | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
John Freeburn | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Ash Jenkins | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Aaron McAdams | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Bent-Jorgen Perlmutt | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Toby Roberts | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Tony Bacon | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Gail Huddleson | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Sam Morrison | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Lyman Smith | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
David Tillman | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Jeremy Carr | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Erik C. Andersen | ... | (1 episode) |
Eve Sage | ... | (1 episode, 1995) |
Series Casting By
J.P. Ouellette | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Production Design by
John David Dean | ... | (2 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Clare Brown | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Jim Gaynor | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Katha Seidman | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Art Direction by
Ricardo Andrade | ... | (55 episodes, 2004-2011) |
Catherine Eunice | ... | (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Yeorgos Lampathakis | ... | (1 episode, 2001) |
Nick Papadakis | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Lori Stoutenburg | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Billy Woodward | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Set Decoration by
Andrew Baseman | ... | (10 episodes, 1985) |
David Esparza | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume Design by
Aleah Waldron | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Zakia Essouci | ... | (1 episode, 2007) |
Kathryn Shemanek | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Tammie Marie Hicks | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Lorraine Martin | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Paul Goldblatt | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2005) |
Paul J. Mason | ... | special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Josefine Wissenberg | ... | key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Gretchen Bright | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Natalia Mironova | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Sharon Spradlin-Barrett | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2005) |
Sharon Richmond | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Josh Emerson | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Jihyun Kim | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Mark Rassi | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Sharleen Rassi | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Leah McKay | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Miko Nishida | ... | assistant makeup artist / key hair stylist (1 episode, 2010) |
Jane Pittman | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Ashley Delong | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Jessica H. Licata | ... | key makeup artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Production Management
Karen B. Greenfield | ... | production manager / production manager: National Geographic Channel (49 episodes, 2004-2011) |
Debbie Nathanson | ... | post-production supervisor (47 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Hilary Burke | ... | production manager (44 episodes, 2006-2010) |
Averi Livingston | ... | post-production manager / unit production manager (34 episodes, 2004-2007) |
John B. Ford | ... | executive in charge of production / executive in charge of production: National Geographic Channel (33 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Michele Vecchio | ... | post-production supervisor / production supervisor (30 episodes, 2002-2007) |
Comico Hadden | ... | production manager (27 episodes, 2004-2007) |
Barb Palombaro | ... | unit manager / production manager / unit manager: National Geographic Channel (27 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Steve Burns | ... | executive in charge of production (22 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Ashley Lorenzo Feldman | ... | unit manager (17 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Kenneth A. Harris | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Patrick Hare | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Leanne Danielson | ... | production manager / post-production manager (4 episodes, 2001-2011) |
Beverley Marecheau Mitchell | ... | production manager / director of production operations (4 episodes, 2001-2007) |
Chico Arnaldo-Guizar | ... | post-production supervisor / post-production manager (4 episodes, 2001-2006) |
Karin Hammerberg | ... | unit manager (4 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Katie Greenfield | ... | production manager (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Colima Gibbons | ... | post-production manager / post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Jessica Milhollin | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Brett Reinke | ... | post-production supervisor / post-production manager (3 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Jessica Cuttler | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2006) |
Christopher Maes | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2007-2010) |
Michael Helenek | ... | post production manager / post-production manager (3 episodes, 2008) |
Drew Barrow | ... | unit manager (3 episodes, 2011) |
Claire Downey | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 1989-1994) |
Ken Harris | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Fouad Challa | ... | production manager / production manager: Morocco (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Kirsten Kelly | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Edna Alburquerque | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2008) |
Stella Cha | ... | production manager (1 episode, 1994) |
James Byrne | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2002) |
Melissa Oldfield | ... | post-production manager (1 episode, 2002) |
Robert Domeyco | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2005) |
Jeanine Nunn | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Daniele Anastasion | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Tom Cappello | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Michelle Deconti | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Hogh | ... | production manager: Germany (1 episode, 2006) |
Katie Taber | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Julia Whitcomb | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Jessica Cutler | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2007) |
Hayati Akbas | ... | assistant production manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Ilkay Dogan | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Kristen Kelly | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Sheila Nair | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2009) |
John Cullum | ... | post production associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Christie Herring | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Brook Holston | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Alex Rosenthal | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Adam Costa | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Tejinder Gorski | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Melissa Mathes | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Jason Tobias | ... | post-production supervisor: Tom Jennings Productions (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeremy Gilbreath | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2010) |
Yann Mari Faget | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Thomas E. Nicholson | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
William Martens | ... | second unit director (1 episode, 2008) |
Alaina Filo | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
J.P. Ouellette | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Bob Riley | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Tim Powell | ... | field director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Shana Kim | ... | art coordinator / art department coordinator / coordinator: art & animation (17 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Ricardo Andrade | ... | graphic designer / art manager / art coordinator / designer (7 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Nick Jernigan | ... | graphic designer / art manager / graphic artist (6 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Jesse Gordon | ... | art manager (6 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Jeffrey Sickler | ... | graphic designer (4 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Tarik Amchemar | ... | props / standy props (3 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Patrick Kwok | ... | graphic designer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Enrique Lim | ... | graphic designer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Jesse Gordon | ... | art manager (2 episodes, 2007) |
Yeorgos Lampathakis | ... | original art (1 episode, 1989) |
Ken Marschall | ... | paintings (1 episode, 1994) |
Rick Aplin | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2001) |
Nick Stringer | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2001) |
Aaron Michel | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jeff Sickles | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2005) |
Helen Cumbo | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Lawrence Cumbo | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Gary Flowers | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Jason Leta | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Ricky Lim | ... | graphic designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Ri Crawford | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2010) |
Patrick Nugent | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2010) |
Samo Tusak | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2010) |
Catherine Eunice | ... | art coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Angela Karakatsanis | ... | art coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
C. Kent Lanigan | ... | builder (1 episode, 2011) |
Lindsey Riddle | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Jason Tobias | ... | graphics (1 episode, 2011) |
Shan Whynot Young | ... | associate art producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Sound Department
Dave Hurley | ... | re-recording mixer / sound effects editor / sound mixer / sound designer / sound mixer/designer (57 episodes, 2002-2012) |
Jonathan Lallouz | ... | sound mixer (21 episodes, 2011) |
Frank Scheuring | ... | post-production audio / sound designer / post-production sound / re-recording mixer / sound mixer (15 episodes, 2002-2010) |
Andrew Bozza | ... | sound designer (9 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Brian Callahan | ... | sound mixer / sound designer (8 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Preston Edmondson | ... | re-recording mixer / sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2000-2002) |
Skip SoRelle | ... | sound designer / audio post-production / post-production audio (6 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Mike Kelly | ... | sound designer / sound editor (5 episodes, 1995-2003) |
Nelson Funk | ... | sound mixer (4 episodes, 2001-2003) |
Greg Breazeale | ... | sound recordist (4 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Andrey Netboy | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Richard Fairbanks | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor / audio post production / sound effects editor / sound mixer (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Paul James Zahnley | ... | re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
David Kowalski | ... | sound designer / sound (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Paul Rusnak | ... | sound / sound recordist (3 episodes, 1985-2010) |
Glen Marullo | ... | additional sound / sound / sound recordist (3 episodes, 1986-1994) |
Ray Day | ... | sound / sound recordist (3 episodes, 1995-2010) |
Chad Djubek | ... | sound recordist (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Mitch Osias | ... | sound designer / sound (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Patrick Donahue | ... | re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Brian Vancho | ... | foley artist (3 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Brian Albritton | ... | sound recordist / sound mixer (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Shannon Livingston | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 1991-1994) |
Michael Kasic | ... | sound mixer / sound recordist (2 episodes, 1999-2009) |
Brian James Buckley | ... | sound / sound recordist (2 episodes, 2002-2011) |
Ken Pries | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2002-2010) |
Steve Guercio | ... | sound / sound mixer (2 episodes, 2002-2008) |
Miho Nasu | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 2002) |
John Cameron | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Ken King | ... | sound / sound recordist (2 episodes, 2006-2009) |
Glenn Bates | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2006) |
Bryan Apolinar | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2007) |
Lou Teti | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2007) |
Nicholas Treavy | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2007) |
Michael Dillenberger | ... | sound engineer / sound mixer (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Luis C. Granados | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Rob Daly | ... | sound effects / sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Pablo Durana | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Greg McCleary | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Rob Fritts | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Ken Pexton | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2010) |
James Williams | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Fiona McBain | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2011) |
Spencer Palermo | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2011) |
Mike Hurst | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Vincent Rozenberg | ... | sound recordist (2 episodes, 2016) |
James M. Willis | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2017) |
Sam Green | ... | sound (1 episode, 1985) |
Douglas Paynter | ... | sound (1 episode, 1985) |
Paul Bertault | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1986) |
Alvin Krinsky | ... | sound (1 episode, 1986) |
Trevor Gosling | ... | sound (1 episode, 1988) |
Stuart Greig | ... | dubbing mixer (1 episode, 1988) |
Bruce Wills | ... | sound (1 episode, 1988) |
Don Hale | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 1989) |
Pascal Akesson | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1993) |
Tony Martinez | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1993) |
John McCormick | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1993) |
Steve Anderson | ... | additional sound editor (1 episode, 1994) |
Scott Breindel | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 1994) |
Abehjha Kibuuka | ... | additional sound editor (1 episode, 1994) |
Lisa Schnall | ... | additional sound (1 episode, 1994) |
Cheryl Kirkland | ... | sound (1 episode, 1995) |
David Lerner | ... | sound (1 episode, 1995) |
Jann Turner | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1995) |
Trevor Barber | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2001) |
Mark Deeble | ... | sound (1 episode, 2001) |
Paul Fisher | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Tim Owens | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Tuomas Pietinen | ... | sound (1 episode, 2001) |
George Shafnaker | ... | sound engineer (1 episode, 2001) |
Victoria Stone | ... | sound (1 episode, 2001) |
Rocky Dixon | ... | sound (1 episode, 2002) |
Dale Hancock | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2002) |
Jim Heffernan | ... | sound designer: sound editor (1 episode, 2002) |
Keith McManus | ... | sound (1 episode, 2002) |
Jeff Morales | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2002) |
Smitri Ritikov | ... | sound (1 episode, 2002) |
Alex Sullivan | ... | sound (1 episode, 2002) |
Chuck Walter | ... | sound (1 episode, 2002) |
Scott Bronstein | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2004) |
Carlos De Hita | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2004) |
Nancy Donnelly | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2004) |
Jim Sheehy | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Dave Adams | ... | sound (1 episode, 2005) |
Ernesto Avalos | ... | sound (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael Becker | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Jonathan Cohen | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Burk Finley | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Caleb Heineman | ... | sound (1 episode, 2005) |
Greg Hughley | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Carsten Krasmer | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Mike Peterson | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Mark Puffett | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Peter Stephanek | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
William F. Swift | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Hans Vandenbold | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2005) |
Clint Bramesco | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Jonathan Burgess | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Johnny Camilo | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
John Crossland | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Jeffrey Duncan | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Miles Ghormley | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Luke Grossaint | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Bill Heinlein | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Larry Hopkins | ... | layback sound mixer (1 episode, 2006) |
Scott Johnson | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Steven Lomonaco | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Joe Maggio | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Sean Moriarity | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
John Osborne | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Andre Paila | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Anatol Polillo | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Albert Ponce | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael D. Prichard | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Rob Sanders | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2006) |
William Shamlian | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Mark Spagnolo | ... | sound (1 episode, 2006) |
Vance Wiese | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Paul Alfe | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2007) |
Gordon Glascock | ... | sound (1 episode, 2007) |
Philip Perkins | ... | re-recording mixer / sound editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Sean Simmons | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2007) |
Patrick Tillmann | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2007) |
Dennis Towns | ... | sound (1 episode, 2007) |
Ravid Biran | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2008) |
Alfredo R. Del Portillo | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2008) |
Irv Reinhard | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2008) |
Adam Scourfield | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2008) |
Sergio Albertoni | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2009) |
Stan Chan | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2009) |
Brett Cocking | ... | location sound recording (1 episode, 2009) |
Richard Gin | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2009) |
Steve McCabe | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2009) |
Robert Neely | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2009) |
Steve Urban | ... | sound designer / sound mixer (1 episode, 2009) |
Glenn Abbey | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Barnitt | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Eric Barreda | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Daniel Beck | ... | additional sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Rich Bologna | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Mike Boyle | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Christopher Brown | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Dave Coulter | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Elliott Cowand | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
David Dalasta | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Kenny Delbert | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Lincoln Else | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Julius Evans | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Rick Fatke | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Mike Filosa | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
John C. Freeland | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael 'Gonzo' Gandsey | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Marc Hoeferlin | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Christoph Klatt | ... | additional sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Charlie Macarone | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Gabriel Monts | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Igor Nadezhkin | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Eric Pfeifer | ... | voiceover recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Yuri Raicin | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Peter Rotheram | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Lenny Schmitz | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
John Scott | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert Shaw | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Jeremy Sohl | ... | sound mixer/sound designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Charles Sovek | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Joe Thompson | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Geof Thurber | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Charles Tomaras | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Thomas Vogt | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Jonathan Wolff | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2010) |
Alan Barker | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Brandt Clark | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Darryl Czuchra | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Giovanni Di Simone | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Dino Distefano | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Steve Drown | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2011) |
Ingmar Herrera | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Matt Langley | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Geoff Maxwell | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Gary Millus | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Simon Normanton | ... | sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Franklin Ostos | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Rob Peterson | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Juan Pineda | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Diego Rodriguez | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Ted Tuel | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Percy Urgena | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Shaun Varney | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2011) |
Grant Waters | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2011) |
Aaron Webster | ... | sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Pete Winter | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2011) |
Jeff Meese | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2012) |
Lars Turpen | ... | sound recordist (1 episode, 2012) |
Christopher Mullins | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Grace Atkins | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2003) |
Kamal John Iskander | ... | sound recordist (1 episode) |
Bob Landis | ... | sound (1 episode, 1995) |
Emmanuel Mairesse | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2003) |
Nancy Mysel | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 1995) |
Dominic Pipia | ... | sound recordist (1 episode) |
Benjamin Rednour | ... | sound recordist (1 episode) |
Amy Shade | ... | sound (1 episode, 1995) |
Chris Staudt | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2003) |
David Mehlman | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Rob Whitehurst | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Douglas Retzler | ... | special effects (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Henry Hopkins | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2005) |
Pedro Rebata | ... | special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Visual Effects by
Ricardo Andrade | ... | visual effects / animator / visual effects artist / visual effects supervisor (35 episodes, 2004-2009) |
Nick Jernigan | ... | visual effects artist / animator / visual effects (8 episodes, 2004-2011) |
Jason Leta | ... | visual effects / visual effects artist (7 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Eric Diga | ... | visual effects / visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Dan Speelman | ... | visual effects / visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Matt Eagle | ... | compositor / visual effects artist / digital effects artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Wen Zhong Yuan | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Andy Murdock | ... | visual effects / visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
James Allen Orr | ... | additional graphics / additional animation / visual effects (4 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Phil Allen | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Chris S. Jennings | ... | visual effects artist / animator (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Michael Gellman | ... | visual effects (3 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Jeff Sickles | ... | visual effects (3 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Samar Shool | ... | animator / vfx technical director (2 episodes, 2006-2010) |
James Nidel | ... | animator / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Calder Greenwood | ... | visual effects / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Andrew Butterfield | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Chris Lebaron | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Billy Woodward | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Catherine Eunice | ... | visual effects / visual effects art director (2 episodes, 2011) |
Andy Hencken | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2011) |
Charlex | ... | opening titles (1 episode, 1990) |
Charlie Levi | ... | opening titles (1 episode, 1990) |
Alex Weil | ... | opening titles (1 episode, 1990) |
Mark Dubeau | ... | visual effects art director: DAMNFX Studio (1 episode, 2005) |
Jean-Michel Boublil | ... | compositing artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Tim Fenoglio | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Jesse Gordon | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Keith Kolder | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Enrique Lim | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Ricky Lim | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Guy Noffsinger | ... | animator / digital artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Braden McIlvaine | ... | post production director (1 episode, 2008) |
Jason Brougham | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Scott Ernst | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Will Lindsay | ... | visual effects (1 episode, 2009) |
Kent Stevens | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Rob Coakley | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert Murdock | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Christina Capozzi Riley | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Tim Kennedy | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Liesje Kraai | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Zach Leo | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Yang Li | ... | digital artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Brett Mogauero | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Katie Naeher | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Brian O'Connell | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Richard O'Connor | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Gordon T. Wittmann | ... | visual effects producer: Spy (1 episode, 2011) |
Christopher Gaal | ... | visual effects designer: Crazybridge Studios (1 episode, 2012) |
Gordon Fales | ... | digital compositor (unknown episodes) |
Series Stunts
Randy Miller | ... | stunts: bear attack / stunts: tiger attack (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Marie Fink | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2006) |
Cazzey Louis Cereghino | ... | firearms advisor and stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2010) |
JW Wiseman | ... | firearms advisor and stunt performer (1 episode, 2010) |
Matt Maddaloni | ... | stunt rigger (1 episode, 2012) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Mark Sparrough | ... | camera operator (11 episodes, 2001-2006) |
Andy Casagrande | ... | additional cinematographer / camera operator (3 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Dave Adams | ... | additional cinematographer / assistant camera (3 episodes, 2008-2011) |
John Chater | ... | additional camera / additional camera operator / additional cinematographer (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Mark Mannucci | ... | additional cinematographer (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kevin A. Peer | ... | camera (2 episodes, 1985-1986) |
Rick Gioia | ... | assistant camera / second camera (2 episodes, 1989-1994) |
Richard Neill | ... | additional cinematographer / director of photograpy (2 episodes, 2004-2008) |
Scott Perryman | ... | gaffer / grip (2 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Eric Lian | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Skip Hobbie | ... | additional cinematographer / assistant camera (2 episodes, 2006-2009) |
Spencer Laroche | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Marcus Burnett | ... | additional cinematographer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Philip Day | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 2008) |
Kris Denton | ... | additional cinematographer (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Ethan Johnson | ... | additional cinematographer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Brian McClatchy | ... | additional cinematographer / additional photography / grip (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Dave Mikutsky | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
David Adams | ... | additional camera operator / additional cinematographer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Joseph Friedman | ... | additional camera operator / additional cinematographer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Anna Bowers | ... | additional cinematographer (2 episodes, 2011) |
Chris Hale-Smith | ... | gaffer / grip (2 episodes, 2011) |
Thomas Jacobi | ... | additional cinematographer (2 episodes, 2011) |
Marco Barretta | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1985) |
Steve Burns | ... | camera (1 episode, 1985) |
Bob Hanna | ... | camera (1 episode, 1985) |
Lee Kenower | ... | camera (1 episode, 1985) |
William Livingston | ... | camera (1 episode, 1985) |
John Wellemeyer | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1985) |
Reuben Aaronson | ... | camera (1 episode, 1986) |
Mark Benjamin | ... | camera (1 episode, 1986) |
Nick Caloyianis | ... | camera (1 episode, 1986) |
Dan Eitemiller | ... | camera (1 episode, 1986) |
Ron Kanter | ... | camera (1 episode, 1986) |
Scott Ransom | ... | camera (1 episode, 1986) |
Richard Ganniclifft | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 1988) |
Andy Carchrae | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 1993) |
John Davey | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 1993) |
Wayne De la Roche | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 1993) |
Christopher Frymann | ... | cameraman (1 episode, 1993) |
Shaun Harkins | ... | crane grip (1 episode, 1993) |
Paul Marbury | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 1993) |
Mark Petersson | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 1993) |
Jeff Taylor | ... | assistant camera / lighting (1 episode, 1993) |
Bob Carmichael | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1994) |
Kevin Donald | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Joe Montgomery | ... | second ac (1 episode, 1994) |
Mark Shelly | ... | underwater cameraman (1 episode, 1994) |
Jeff Wayman | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 1994) |
Robert Pawloski | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 1996) |
Alain Arnoux | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1999) |
John Catto | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1999) |
David Doubilet | ... | underwater camera (1 episode, 1999) |
Bill Gentile | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 1999) |
Tony Allen | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2000) |
Carol Farneti Foster | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2000) |
Richard Foster | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2000) |
Rob Goldie | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2000) |
Irene Margaritis | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2000) |
David Scharf | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2000) |
Jeff Streich | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2000) |
Nick Stringer | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2000) |
Franck Tessier | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2000) |
Costa Botes | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2001) |
David Kempner | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2001) |
Pekka Koli | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2001) |
Andrew Anderson | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2002) |
Dale Hancock | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2002) |
Tim Liversedge | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2002) |
Alastair MacEwen | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2002) |
Rory McGuinness | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2002) |
Jeff Morales | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2002) |
Mark Raker | ... | cinematographer: additional photography (1 episode, 2002) |
Richard Slater-Jones | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2002) |
Big Squid | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2002) |
Toby Beach | ... | additional videographer (1 episode, 2004) |
Corey Ford | ... | additional videographer (1 episode, 2004) |
Ryan Lobo | ... | additional videographer (1 episode, 2004) |
Ricardo Andrade | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2005) |
Simon Boyce | ... | additional videographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Daniel Cesareo | ... | additional videographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Saul Rodriguez | ... | grip (1 episode, 2005) |
Rich Scholtz | ... | additional videographer (1 episode, 2005) |
Jon Van Allen | ... | grip (1 episode, 2005) |
Timothy Bolin | ... | best boy (1 episode, 2006) |
Mark Carroll | ... | additional camera operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Luke Grossaint | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2006) |
David Murdock | ... | additional videography (1 episode, 2006) |
Chris Norris | ... | grip (1 episode, 2006) |
David Ross Smith | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2006) |
Wael Shukha | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2006) |
Vance Wiese | ... | underwater lighting (1 episode, 2006) |
Boujamaa Rassourance | ... | lighting (1 episode, 2007) |
Roberto Alvarez | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2008) |
Joel Deutsch | ... | underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Brian Dowley | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2008) |
Zahavi Eyal | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2008) |
Josh Helling | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2008) |
Evren Ozfirat | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Jon Shenk | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2008) |
Andrew Shillabeer | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2008) |
Eric Alan Wendell | ... | dolly grip (1 episode, 2008) |
Kyler Abernathy | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Marie Antoine | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Joel Bourne | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Stan Chan | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Richard Chisolm | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Walter Corbett | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Rob Cotroneo | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2009) |
George D. Dodge | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Larry Engel | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Gregory Farkas | ... | grip (1 episode, 2009) |
Michael Fay | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Brad Haeger | ... | time-lapse photography (1 episode, 2009) |
Lindsey Holm | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Tom Kirlin | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2009) |
Andres Paul Magallanes | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2009) |
Greg Marshall | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Andy Maser | ... | additional cinematography (1 episode, 2009) |
Jim Spickler | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
Dale Vance Jr. | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2009) |
Todd Wendel | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2009) |
James Allen | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2010) |
James Ball | ... | additional camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
John Benam | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Dorothy Blyskal | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Kris Brearton | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Marq A. Castagna | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Steve Colgrove | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Gabrio Contino | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Ryan Copeland | ... | additional cinematographer / grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Tobias Corts | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2010) |
Nicholas Donnelly | ... | phantom technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Lincoln Else | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
John Espey | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Christopher Flesher | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Antonio Font Jr. | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Gallagher | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Katy Jones Garrity | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Tony Gerber | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris Gorman | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Rey Guimet | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Shipa Gulati | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Tyler Harrison | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Mike Hazen | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Bart Hogan | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Yoshi Isomura | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Ed Joyce | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Bob Kentworthy | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Evan Kovacs | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Peter Kragh | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Roy Kurtluyan | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Ron Lehman | ... | jib operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Rob Lyall | ... | additional camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Nicola Marsh | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Andrew Ortoski | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Bob Perrin | ... | additional camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
John Pingry | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Steve Ramsden | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Juan Reina | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Kristof Richmond | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
John Rubin | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2010) |
Max Salomon | ... | additional camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Becky Kagan Schott | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Howard Shack | ... | additional camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Vickie Siegel | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Casey Slade | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Giovanni Solano | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Eric Stalzer | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Bill Stone | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2010) |
Lynton Vandersteen | ... | additional camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Zach Voytas | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Justin C. Ward | ... | grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Jesse Williams | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Rob Barker | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Neil Burns | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Steve Cohagan | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Micah Cormier | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Bob Cranston | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Adonis Cruz | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Gilbert Degrand | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Paul Della Pelle | ... | camera operator / grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Dominic DeSantis | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Kevin Deyo | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Lindsay France | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Doug Gritzmacher | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Mike Hadley | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Robert Humphreys | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
William T. Iversen | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
John Janzen | ... | underwater videographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Tim Johnston | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Jayson Lobozzo | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2011) |
Ari Manin | ... | grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Simon Normanton | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Erich Roland | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
John Scoles | ... | underwater videographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Jamie Silverstein | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Scott Sinkler | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
David Tillman | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Andrew Vella | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Alan Williams | ... | underwater videographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Dorothy Yang | ... | additional cinematographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Matt Maddaloni | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2012) |
John Trapman | ... | aerial director of photography (1 episode, 2012) |
Alexey Elagin | ... | cameraman (1 episode, 2016) |
Zilan Karakurt | ... | second camera (1 episode, 2016) |
Carlos Vilkerman | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Kyle Young | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Mark Atkins | ... | videographer (1 episode, 2003) |
Ryan Goble | ... | camera operator (1 episode) |
Anne Marie Hammers | ... | videographer (1 episode, 2003) |
Robert Poole | ... | aerial cinematographer (1 episode, 1995) |
Peter Schnall | ... | jib cinematographer (1 episode, 1995) |
Joel Schwartzberg | ... | camera operator (1 episode) |
Tracy Kilbourne | ... | jib operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Animation Department
Shana Kim | ... | animation coordinator (16 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Ricardo Andrade | ... | animation director / animator (8 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Nick Jernigan | ... | animator (6 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Jesse Gordon | ... | animation manager (6 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Catherine Eunice | ... | animation director (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Chris S. Jennings | ... | animator (3 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Ted Markovic | ... | animator / animation director / layout supervisor (3 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Yeorgos Lampathakis | ... | animator (2 episodes, 1994-2001) |
Jared DuBrino | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Jesse Gordon | ... | animator (2 episodes, 2007) |
Samar Shool | ... | animator / technical director (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Billy Woodward | ... | animation director / animator (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Andy Murdock | ... | animation / animator (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Lindsey Riddle | ... | production coordinator: animation/effects (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
John Dean | ... | animator (1 episode, 1994) |
Berle Cherney | ... | animator (1 episode, 2002) |
Michael Letz | ... | animator (1 episode, 2002) |
Big Squid | ... | animator (1 episode, 2002) |
Randy Ramsey | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Jeffrey Stickles | ... | animator (1 episode, 2005) |
Michael Hussey | ... | additional animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Brian Kirchdoerfer | ... | additional animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Enrique Lim | ... | animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Devine Price | ... | additional animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Todd Simpson | ... | additional animator (1 episode, 2006) |
Noella Borie | ... | character designer (1 episode, 2008) |
Christina Capozzi Riley | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Kristen Collins | ... | assistant animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Brian O'Connell | ... | animation director (1 episode, 2008) |
Richard O'Connor | ... | animation director (1 episode, 2008) |
Alex Ossipov | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Raw Sienna | ... | animator (1 episode, 2008) |
Luke DiTommaso | ... | animation director (1 episode, 2009) |
Chris Healer | ... | animation director (1 episode, 2009) |
Chad Sikora | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Howard P. Stern | ... | animator (1 episode, 2009) |
Angela Karakatsanis | ... | animation coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Tim Mrozek | ... | character designer (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Casting Department
Enkhbayar Shagdarguntev | ... | casting (1 episode, 2005) |
Courtney Kelly | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amanda Sanders | ... | wardrobe/stylist (5 episodes, 2016) |
Samira Bejjoudi | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2007) |
Johnetta Boone | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2010) |
Judi Maher | ... | wardrobe designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Chelsea Alexis Martens | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Amanda Hannan | ... | costumes (1 episode, 2011) |
Andrew Poleszak | ... | costumes (1 episode, 2011) |
Melissa Van Allen | ... | costume assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Editorial Department
Chico Arnaldo-Guizar | ... | post-production director / director of post-production / post production director / post-production coordinator / post-production editor (38 episodes, 2003-2007) |
Greg Connors | ... | colorist (36 episodes, 2002-2010) |
Ted Snavely | ... | colorist (22 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Rin Westcott | ... | assistant editor / post-production coordinator (21 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Monica Longenbaker | ... | post-production coordinator (20 episodes, 2009-2011) |
James Allen Orr | ... | post-production coordinator / assistant editor / additional editor (18 episodes, 2008-2012) |
Anthony Linton | ... | post-production coordinator / assistant editor (17 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Robert Domeyco | ... | post-production coordinator (14 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Chun-Wei Yi | ... | assistant editor (11 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Meredith Menio | ... | assistant editor / post-production coordinator (11 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Minseok Cho | ... | post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Chris Tuss | ... | assistant editor (9 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Dave Markun | ... | colorist (9 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Cameron Young | ... | assistant editor (9 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Jim Mauro | ... | assistant editor (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Carl Reeverts | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2007-2011) |
Quincy Hinds | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Robert Domeyko | ... | post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Erich Bartlebaugh | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Andrew Chu | ... | assistant editor / post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Alison Denner | ... | assistant editor (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Eric Ramistella | ... | on-line editor (5 episodes, 2007-2008) |
Jim Sheehy | ... | assistant editor / on-line editor / online editor (4 episodes, 2004-2010) |
Michael Farquhar | ... | assistant editor / additional editing (4 episodes, 2005-2009) |
Araby Kelley | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Lauren Meschter | ... | colorist (4 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Shannon Livingston | ... | assistant editor / apprentice editor (3 episodes, 1989-1994) |
Aaron Hoffman | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2005-2010) |
Chun Wei-Li | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Amy McCarter | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Ryan Walker | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2006) |
Matt McBrayer | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Aaron Macpherson | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Mark N. Boszko | ... | on-line editor / additional editor (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Sam Mangum | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Rex M. Teese | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Lars Woodruffe | ... | on-line editor / colorist (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
James Bates | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2011) |
Kelli Boyd | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2011) |
Rob Burgos | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2002) |
Christopher Tuss | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Rodrigo Salvatierra | ... | post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2005) |
Zennia M. Barahona | ... | post-production producer (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Axel Ericson | ... | colorist / on-line editor (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Jacquelyn De Phillips | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Matt Witkowski | ... | additional on-line editor / on-line editor (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Dave Gedney | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Grace Raso | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Kevin Barker | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Debbie Nathanson | ... | post production supervisor (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kate Rhodes Kennedy | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2011) |
Dominic Cyriax | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1985) |
Victor Kanefsky | ... | re-editing (1 episode, 1988) |
Maggie Noble | ... | re-editing (1 episode, 1988) |
Lynn Dougherty | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Bob Curtis-Johnson | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 1991) |
David Bernstein | ... | colorist (1 episode, 1993) |
Jason Kaplan | ... | apprentice editor (1 episode, 1994) |
Traci Zambotti | ... | apprentice editor (1 episode, 1994) |
Cindy D'Agostino | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2001) |
John Grether | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Eric Notti | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2001) |
Abigail Tannebaum | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2001) |
Iris N. Schwarz | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2002) |
Chris Staudt | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2002) |
James Luscombe | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Patrick Raffaele | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Bob Dole | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Ryan Holder | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Elspeth Johnson | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Yoori Kang | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Riva Marker | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Erin Reuss | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Camille Thoman | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Adam Parr | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Craig Rinkerman | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Ken Yapelli | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2007) |
Jonathan Ackerman | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Marc Berliner | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Barry Blaschke | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Owen Cooper | ... | additional editor: avid (1 episode, 2008) |
Jennifer Filippazzo | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Arthur Hurley | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Megan Iorio | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Steve Johnson | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2008) |
Steven Santos | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2008) |
David Allen | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Björn Bellenbaum | ... | color correction (1 episode, 2009) |
Blaise Douros | ... | post-production assistant / stock footage coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Andrew Gersh | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Christina Hunt | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Peter Takacs | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Salvatore Vecchio | ... | additional editing (1 episode, 2009) |
Clifton Armstrong | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Seth Bender | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Don Bernier | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Danny Bresnik | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Deepak Chetty | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Ben Coulson | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Leila Garcia | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Scott Greenhaw | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert Grijalva | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Mike Harvey | ... | additional editing (1 episode, 2010) |
Alex Hogan | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Paul A.N. Jacobs | ... | assistant on-line editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Matt Lear | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2010) |
Jennifer Macfarlane | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Susan Maiorana | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Braden McIlvaine | ... | director post production (1 episode, 2010) |
Greg Miller | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2010) |
Gregg Miller | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2010) |
Jim Ohm | ... | additional editing (1 episode, 2010) |
Ed Riew | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2010) |
Ed Rudolph | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2010) |
Loren Sorensen | ... | finishing editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Dana Strom | ... | first assistant editor / post production supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Ron Anderson | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2011) |
Jenna Hoffman | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Christine Jameson Henry | ... | additional editing (1 episode, 2011) |
Daniel Jonas | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Franklin Kendrick | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Uwe Klimmeck | ... | additional editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Luke Lindhjem | ... | additional on-line editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Jamie Pickeel | ... | on-line editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Amanda Werner | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Bobby Sanchez | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2012) |
Darryl Hardin | ... | assistant editor (1 episode) |
Brian Zwiener | ... | assistant editor (1 episode) |
Series Location Management
Shannon Livingston | ... | production assistant: location (1 episode, 1985) |
Enkhbayar Shagdarguntev | ... | locations (1 episode, 2005) |
Eric Pilarcik | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Vegard Botterli | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2007) |
Ramy Romany | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Elia Sides | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Clint Phinney | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Music Department
Chris LaRue Horton | ... | composer: incidental music (4 episodes, 2017) |
Louise Heaney | ... | composer: additional music (3 episodes, 2011) |
Elmer Bernstein | ... | composer: "National Geographic" theme / composer: theme music (2 episodes, 1993) |
Roy Straigis | ... | arranger / conductor (1 episode, 1985) |
Paul Horn | ... | musician: flute (1 episode, 1986) |
Tom Boyd | ... | oboe soloist (1 episode, 1989) |
Tim Larkin | ... | musician: trumpet (1 episode, 1993) |
Enya | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 1994) |
Geoff Zanelli | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2002) |
Christopher Covert | ... | music consultant (1 episode, 2007) |
Edward Bilous | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2008) |
Darren Boling | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2008) |
Greg Kalember | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2008) |
Gary Kuo | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010) |
Daniel Nielsen | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011) |
Jamison Hollister | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2016) |
Malcolm McNab | ... | musician: trumpet (uncredited) (1 episode, 1985) |
Aidan Pickering | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Jim Enzinna | ... | script researcher (1 episode, 1994) |
Richard Mackenzie | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2001) |
Yale Guise | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2005) |
Adam Meyer | ... | script consultant (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Additional Crew
Todd Hermann | ... | research director / director of research / director: research / research manager / research supervisor / researcher (65 episodes, 1995-2011) |
Catherine Yelloz | ... | rights and clearances / director: rights and clearances / director of clearances (62 episodes, 2001-2011) |
Michael Rosenfeld | ... | president / vice president of programming / executive vice president / re-programmer (51 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Marlene Walker-Golden | ... | rights and clearances / production rights and clearances manager / manager: production rights and clearances / rights and clearances: production (49 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Beverley Marecheau Mitchell | ... | operations director / operations manager / director of production and management / director of production operations / managing director / system director (40 episodes, 2002-2011) |
Kathy Davidov | ... | senior vice president / vice president (38 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Jill Léger | ... | researcher / research (33 episodes, 2003-2011) |
Michael Cascio | ... | senior vice president / vice president of productions / vice president of programming / senior vice president of production / vice president / senior vice president of production: National Geographic Channel / vice president of production (33 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Scott Wyerman | ... | standards and practices / research supervisor / researcher / senior vice president (25 episodes, 1988-2011) |
Patrick Hare | ... | production coordinator (25 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Maryanne Culpepper | ... | executive vice president / story developer / vice president (24 episodes, 2001-2011) |
Katie Lee | ... | production rights and clearances manager / rights and clearances: production / specialist: production rights and clearances (24 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Charles Galley | ... | equipment manager (22 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Juliet Blake | ... | senior vice president of production / senior vice president (22 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Marcie Callahan | ... | schedule director / scheduling (22 episodes, 2008-2011) |
James Allen Orr | ... | explorer production coordinator / production assistant / series production coordinator (22 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Marion Haberman | ... | production assistant (21 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Braden McIlvaine | ... | post production operations / manager (21 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Malvina Martin | ... | vice president (19 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Daniele Anastasion | ... | production coordinator (18 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Michael Castro | ... | vice president: operations / vice president: Operations / Vice President: Operations (18 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Melissa Marcus | ... | programming supervisor / re-programmer / programming / explorer production coordinator / programming specialist / specialist: programming (17 episodes, 2005-2010) |
David Scott | ... | production assistant (17 episodes, 2005-2007) |
Nick Jernigan | ... | maps maker / map designer (17 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Danya Hakeem | ... | production coordinator (17 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jennifer Lucene | ... | re-programmer / programming supervisor / progammer / programmer / programming lead (16 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Roseanne Lopopolo | ... | production operations (16 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Anna Derryberry | ... | explorer production coordinator / production coordinator (16 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Don Beaulieu | ... | researcher (15 episodes, 2002-2008) |
Julia Whitcomb | ... | operations manager / scheduling manager / manager: facilities & scheduling (13 episodes, 2006-2011) |
Clifton Wiens | ... | researcher (9 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Paulina Vaca | ... | researcher (9 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Kate Renner | ... | other crew / schedule director / specialist (9 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Debbie London | ... | senior vice president (9 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Dwight Mayhew | ... | director: engineering global media (8 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Sarah Ellison | ... | other crew / specialist (7 episodes, 2011) |
Tim Kelly | ... | president / executive vice president / senior vice president (6 episodes, 1988-2005) |
Teresa Neva Tate | ... | researcher (6 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Ben Meyer | ... | archive research manager (6 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Keenan Smart | ... | head of natural history unit / head: natural history unit (5 episodes, 2001-2004) |
Miellyn Fitzwater Barrows | ... | story development coordinator (5 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Korin Anderson | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Damion Perkins | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Chesapeake Sacks | ... | researcher (5 episodes, 2009-2011) |
John M. Fahey Jr. | ... | president / chairman (4 episodes, 2002-2005) |
Becky Beamer | ... | production coordinator (4 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Colleen Sackheim | ... | transcriptions / transcriber (4 episodes, 2007-2009) |
Traci Drummond | ... | operations director / director: operations (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Nura Ashimova | ... | production assistant / production coordinator (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Melissa M. Quevedo | ... | production controller (4 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Johnna L. Flahive | ... | researcher / senior researcher (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Dennis Patrick | ... | president / chairman (3 episodes, 2005) |
Todd Georgelas | ... | researcher / additional researcher (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Bill Gabler | ... | production coordinator (3 episodes, 2011) |
Bruce Norfleet | ... | researcher / story editor (2 episodes, 1989-1994) |
Susannah Moore | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2001-2002) |
Andrew Carl Wilk | ... | executive vice president / vice president (2 episodes, 1995-2002) |
Mike Theiss | ... | expert / stock footage (2 episodes, 2005-2011) |
Pablo Durana | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2005) |
Jenny Ewig | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2005) |
Randy Miller | ... | bear supplier / tiger supplier (2 episodes, 2006-2008) |
Meaghan Mulholland | ... | researcher (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Stephen Reverend | ... | senior vice president (2 episodes, 2006-2007) |
Sydney Suissa | ... | vice president (2 episodes, 2006) |
Craig Hickerson | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2007-2009) |
Gabriel Garza | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2008-2010) |
Joseph Marshall | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Alexander Slotnick | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2008-2009) |
Ben Holtzman | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2008) |
Alexander S. Joseph | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2008) |
Debbie Nathanson | ... | post production supervisor (2 episodes, 2008) |
Adam Siggers | ... | post production coordinator (2 episodes, 2008) |
Toby Louie | ... | production assistant / production coordinator (2 episodes, 2009-2011) |
Sara Forster | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2009-2010) |
Colin Shea | ... | production coordinator / production intern (2 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Emily Kennard | ... | production intern (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ricardo Andrade | ... | creative director (2 episodes, 2011) |
Angela Karakatsanis | ... | coordinator (2 episodes, 2011) |
Vicky Lemont | ... | re-editing supervisor (1 episode, 1988) |
Liisa Lunden | ... | re-editing supervisor (1 episode, 1988) |
L. David Mech | ... | principal scientific advisor (1 episode, 1988) |
Margaret Bauer | ... | story editor (1 episode, 1989) |
Robert O. Dulin Jr. | ... | consultant (1 episode, 1989) |
Bill Garzke | ... | consultant (1 episode, 1989) |
Julia Mair | ... | director of programming (1 episode, 1989) |
Lisa Manning | ... | stock footage researcher (1 episode, 1989) |
Mark Meader | ... | consultant (1 episode, 1989) |
Nina Parmee | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1993) |
Barbara Earle Ballard | ... | director: expedition (1 episode, 1994) |
Lisa Gannon | ... | coordinator: stock footage (1 episode, 1994) |
Livia Russell | ... | researcher: British (1 episode, 1994) |
Bill Sauder | ... | historical consultant (1 episode, 1994) |
Gina Spann-Perry | ... | assistant to producer (1 episode, 1994) |
Roy L. Caldwell | ... | scientific advisor (1 episode, 1995) |
Chris Sondreal | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1995) |
Meg Jones | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2001) |
C. Richard Allen | ... | president (1 episode, 2002) |
Chico Arnaldo-Guizar | ... | production operations (1 episode, 2002) |
Nguyen Ai Binh | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Doan Bao Chau | ... | translator (1 episode, 2002) |
Nguyen Van Chien | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Le Ching | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Bertrand De Hartingh | ... | translator (1 episode, 2002) |
Khanh Toan Do | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Ken Ferguson | ... | chief operating officer (1 episode, 2002) |
Le Thi Hang | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Bui Ngoc Hien | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Le Thai Hoa | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Nguyen Minh Hong | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Phan Minh Houng | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Steve Jablonsky | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2002) |
Kitty King | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2002) |
Manh Thich Le | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Sean Nightengale | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2002) |
Lai Van Sinh | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Diana Sperrazza | ... | story developer (1 episode, 2002) |
Nguyen Tien Tam | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Trinh Thai | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Andrew Todhunter | ... | co-developer (1 episode, 2002) |
Van Thuy Tran | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Quach Ngoc Xuong | ... | advisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Gayle Young | ... | director of story development (1 episode, 2003) |
John Benam | ... | equipment manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Sean Ceigersmidt | ... | technical director (1 episode, 2004) |
Adarsh N. Chidambaram | ... | fixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Suzanne Arnold Ennis | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2004) |
Kristen Faust | ... | programming supervisor (1 episode, 2004) |
Melinda Janowicz | ... | studio coordinator (1 episode, 2004) |
Jeffrey A. Lockwood | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2004) |
John Arce | ... | translator (1 episode, 2005) |
Ashley Bloom | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
John Bowman | ... | vice president of production (1 episode, 2005) |
Joe Bullock | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Jim Ebbs | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2005) |
Roy Ennis | ... | vice president of production (1 episode, 2005) |
Comico Hadden | ... | operations manager (1 episode, 2005) |
Kelly Hoskins | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Sally Hoskins | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Tiffany Jackson | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2005) |
Dave McDougall | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2005) |
Aaron Michel | ... | maps maker (1 episode, 2005) |
Jeff Sickles | ... | maps maker (1 episode, 2005) |
Carlos Vasquez | ... | translator (1 episode, 2005) |
Crystal Woo | ... | Researcher, Fixer, Location Interpreter (1 episode, 2005) |
Marianna Yarovskaya | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2005) |
Wesley Della Volla | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Justin DeNino | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Aaron Even | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2006) |
Ronald Gabriel | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Steve Gastineau | ... | snake wrangler (1 episode, 2006) |
Israel Guerrero | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Todd Hardwick | ... | snake wrangler (1 episode, 2006) |
Glades Herp | ... | snake wrangler (1 episode, 2006) |
Eric Mazer | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Chris Norris | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Jonathan Taylor | ... | fixer: Thailand (1 episode, 2006) |
Arthur Yee | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Heather Boswell | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2007) |
Juerg M. Brunnschweiler | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2007) |
Richard Ellis | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2007) |
Ryan Johnson | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2007) |
Ralf Kiefner | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2007) |
Jiyeon Lee | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2007) |
Ricardo Mondojana | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2007) |
Robert Young Pelton | ... | consultant / equipment manager (1 episode, 2007) |
Zoltan Takacs | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2007) |
Norbert Vollertsen | ... | stock footage (1 episode, 2007) |
Zachary Engel | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Bonnie Hallman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Mike Ingersoll | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Chris Massi | ... | video transcriber (1 episode, 2008) |
Lindsay Murdock | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Ana Maria Pomareda | ... | assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Angel Romero | ... | assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Masashi Shimonao | ... | interpreter (1 episode, 2008) |
Fernando Valdivia | ... | production coordinator / researcher (1 episode, 2008) |
Alison Barrat | ... | natural history adviser (1 episode, 2009) |
Charles Bowden | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2009) |
Hilary Burke | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2009) |
Julian Cardona | ... | fixer (1 episode, 2009) |
Shoshana Cohen | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Kathryn Graham | ... | transcriptions (1 episode, 2009) |
Hannah Harvey | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Reuben Kleiner | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Jake Koten | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Ilden Music | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Veronica Perez Orbezo | ... | Local production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Susan Park | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Danielle Peck | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Tony Perez-Giese | ... | fixer (1 episode, 2009) |
Giacomo Renzullo | ... | climbing rigger (1 episode, 2009) |
Stephen Reverand | ... | senior vice president (1 episode, 2009) |
Katie Sargent | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Steve Sillett | ... | climbing rigger (1 episode, 2009) |
Sarena Snider | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Jim Spickler | ... | climbing rigger (1 episode, 2009) |
Heather Tveter | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Ryan Wakeman | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Cameron Williams | ... | climbing rigger (1 episode, 2009) |
Philip Arari | ... | camp manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Scilla Bennett | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2010) |
Kristin Bickle | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2010) |
Aimee Lyn Brown | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2010) |
David Burghardt | ... | fixer (1 episode, 2010) |
Jane Cassidy | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Doug Chapin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Anna Delaney | ... | runner / translator (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Dolan | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2010) |
George Gambu | ... | police (1 episode, 2010) |
Jared Gottlieb | ... | story editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Cary Graber | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Patricia Grossman | ... | transcriptor (1 episode, 2010) |
Kevin Hand | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Justin Herber | ... | fixer (1 episode, 2010) |
Alisa J. Houghton | ... | field production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Jacobson | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Alexander S. Joesph | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Courtney Kelly | ... | key production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
John Kenyon | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Jorim Kimas | ... | translator (1 episode, 2010) |
Jonathan King | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2010) |
Kory Krinsky | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Paul Lemkuhl | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Marjory E. Leposky | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Mark Lieber | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Monica Longenbaker | ... | post production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Anna Malsberger | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Buzz Martin | ... | helicopter pilot (1 episode, 2010) |
Albert Msemembo | ... | translator (1 episode, 2010) |
Owen Murphy | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2010) |
Osoro Nyawangah | ... | fixer / translator (1 episode, 2010) |
Mikal Odom | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert Pappalaro | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Cynthia Phillips | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Brian Pollack | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris Quackenbush | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Eloise Quintanilla | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Aaron Reichert | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Rich Remsberg | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2010) |
Marc Richardson | ... | transcriptor (1 episode, 2010) |
Jurgen Ruh | ... | helicopter pilot (1 episode, 2010) |
Erin Shulsinger | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
John Spear | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2010) |
Picu Tibazarwa | ... | fixer / translator (1 episode, 2010) |
Colleen Wong | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2010) |
Luke Yoquinto | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2010) |
Anthony Ziti | ... | police (1 episode, 2010) |
Ayaana Antoine | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Chris Bailey | ... | business manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Randy Beebe | ... | operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Ron Benson | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Andrew Biedrzycki | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Christopher Bird | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Marissa Brown | ... | transcriptor / translator (1 episode, 2011) |
Curtis Busker | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Priscilla Chase | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2011) |
Lacy Clark | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Alex Coppola | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Cat Coyne | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2011) |
Desi del Valle | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Antonia DiNardo | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Dan Fountain | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Eric Gehringer | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Jalena Goldoni | ... | transcriptor / translator (1 episode, 2011) |
Jeffrey Griecci | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Jitka Hanakova | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Jay Hansen | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Sarena Hayer | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2011) |
Curt Heiner | ... | production assistant / researcher (1 episode, 2011) |
Todd Hicks | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Ben Thomas Holley | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
John Janzen | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Tim Kennedy | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Britt Knowlton | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Nate Lothridge | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Juliet Mason | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2011) |
Mark Medaglia | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Ken Merriman | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Sarah Morrison | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2011) |
Matt Nahass | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Erica Peiffer | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Carrie Regan | ... | vice president (1 episode, 2011) |
Rich Remsburg | ... | archival researcher (1 episode, 2011) |
Gerritt Roessler | ... | transcriptor / translator (1 episode, 2011) |
Alexander Rosen | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2011) |
Mark Rowe | ... | operator (1 episode, 2011) |
Brandon Royal | ... | production intern (1 episode, 2011) |
Joe Scimeca | ... | model airplane pilot (1 episode, 2011) |
John Scoles | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Bryan Smith | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Lindsay Stephen | ... | production assistant / researcher (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Supey | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Nicole Teusch | ... | transcriptor / translator (1 episode, 2011) |
Janelle Thomas | ... | transcriptor / translator (1 episode, 2011) |
Shawn Tuttle | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Lubo Valuch | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Jon Woerheide | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Tracy Xelowski | ... | dive team (1 episode, 2011) |
Dorothy Yang | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Payam Yazdandoost | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Mathew Lucchesi | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2012) |
Hayati Akbas | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Ja'van Cato | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Bob Crabtree | ... | research consultant (1 episode, 1995) |
Jennifer D'Amico | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1995) |
Gustavo Delgado | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Katherine King | ... | stock footage coordinator (1 episode, 1995) |
Daniel S. Mack | ... | production consultant (1 episode) |
Peter Winkler | ... | researcher (1 episode, 1995) |
Brian Zwiener | ... | key production assistant (1 episode) |
Erin Harvey | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Thanks
Todd Ballard | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 1989) |
Frank Hook | ... | dedicatee (1 episode, 1994) |
Paddy O'Sullivan | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 1994) |
Cathy Offinger | ... | special thanks: Marquest Group Inc. (1 episode, 1994) |
Roberto Pirrone | ... | special thanks: ship model (1 episode, 1994) |
Cecil Richards | ... | dedicatee (1 episode, 1994) |
Michael Barron | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Paul Breen | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Matthew Brien | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Todd Campbell | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Cherkis | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Florence Darbre | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Jacob Dipietre | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Daniel Erickson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Natalie Jaime | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
F. Wayne King | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Kenney Krysko | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
John Mernit | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Jonathan Raymond | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Skip Snow | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Scott E. White | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Breen | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Leonard Castillo | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
David Chang | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Brent Choi | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Malcolm Francis | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Kristen Gledhill | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Vaughn Hill | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Jang-Yop Hwang | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
John Kiffmeyer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Mikki Macomb | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Hyun Min Jun | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Ahn Myong | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Sin Nam | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Nick Peterson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Claudio Praxmayer | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Suzanne Scholte | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Rex Shore | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Jarad Stebhens | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Joo Sung Il | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Kim Sung-Min | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Ben Thomas | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Norbert Vollertsen | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
James Yeager | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2007) |
Brent Anderson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Steve Arthur | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Alan Baldivieso | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Joel Bourne | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Kay Cashman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Mitch Covington | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
William Fowler | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Cathy Hanks | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Dave Hougen | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Janet Jorgenson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Torre Jorgenson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
James Killbear Jr. | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Sergey Marchenko | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Susanne Miller | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Jackie Mow | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Tom Pardo | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Vladimir Romanovsky | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
John Schoen | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Robert Thompson | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2008) |
Justin Ackerman | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2010) |
Kimberly A. Austin | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2010) |
Han Brunner | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2010) |
Agustin Fuentes | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2010) |
Mike Hightower | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2010) |
Joe Kaufmann | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2010) |
Jim Kersey | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2010) |
Scott McConnell | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2010) |
Derek Brown | ... | special thanks (1 episode) |
Andy Dickson | ... | special thanks: Carroll County, Tennessee (1 episode) |
Shoshanna Ezra | ... | special thanks (1 episode) |
Bridget Gainer | ... | special thanks: Cook County Commissioner (1 episode) |
Tio Hardiman | ... | special thanks (1 episode) |
Beverly King | ... | special thanks (1 episode) |
Louis Love | ... | special thanks (1 episode) |
Frank Rezac | ... | special thanks: jail administrator (1 episode) |
James Younger | ... | special thanks (1 episode) |