Directed by
P.K. MacCarthy | ... | (as Kevin MacCarthy) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mary Belton | ||
Matt Harris |
Cast (in credits order)
Al Bandiero | ... | Det. Jimm Redmond | |
Jay Brown | ... | Jimmie Ray Beagle | |
Keith Johnson | ... | Det. Steve January | |
Branden Waugh | ... | John Hawkins | |
Douglas Collins | ... | Matt Cawthon | |
Steven Lee Allen | ... | Det. Jim Kappel (as Steven L. Allen) | |
Amy Tipton | ... | Katie Poirier | |
Pat Battistini | ... | Lead | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Payson Burt | ... | Oba Chandler | |
Yancey Dunham | ... | Hunter | |
Julia Flint | ... | Nancy Lindemann | |
Marcelino Miguel Garcia | ... | Coroner, Craig Harvey (as Marcelino M. Garcia) | |
Denise Gossett | ... | Lead | |
John Klemantaski | ... | FBI Profiler | |
Brian Miller | ... | Eric Desando | |
Nick Rish | ... | Audio Technician | |
Joanne Rubino | ... | Lisa Urich | |
Melissa Saltzman | ... | Michellle Rogers | |
Gregg Vance | ... | Jimmy Joe Nelson | |
Suzy Vaughan | ... | Neighbor (as Fiona Jamieson) | |
Kise St.Nicholas Wallace | ... | Vicky Elliot (as Kishe Caelan-Wallace) | |
Katie F. Ward | ... | Forensic Anthropologist (guest) (as Katie Furlong) |
Produced by
Mary Belton | ... | producer |
Curtis Colden | ... | series producer |
Camie Holmes | ... | co-producer |
Lauren Lexton | ... | executive producer |
Tom Rogan | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Donn Wilkerson |
Cinematography by
Eric Ramsey |
Editing by
Jeff Learned | ||
Michael Mahoney |
Casting By
Tara-Anne Johnson |
Production Design by
Todd Sterling |
Costume Design by
Juli Faller |
Makeup Department
Janice Berridge | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Nicole Sortillon Amos | ... | assistant hair stylist (as Nicole Sortillon) / assistant makeup artist (as Nicole Sortillon) |
Production Management
Joanne Rubino | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kathryn Hensel | ... | second second assistant director (as Kathryn C. Galberth) |
Casey Mako | ... | second assistant director |
April Mosqus | ... | second second assistant director |
Stan Spry | ... | second second assistant director |
Tony Steinberg | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
John Besse | ... | assistant property master |
Jason Hedley | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Manvel Barsegyan | ... | production sound |
Rick Norman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Scott Williston | ... | digital effects artist |
Stunts
Ernie Jackson | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Alcala | ... | second assistant camera |
Toby Birney | ... | gaffer |
Ian S. Casas | ... | dolly grip |
Lister Coleman | ... | electrician |
Kelly Cummins | ... | second assistant camera |
Reece Glover | ... | key grip |
Scott E. Kaufman | ... | best boy electric |
Oliver Ponce | ... | film loader |
Paige Thomas | ... | director of photography: additional photography / first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kat Murphy | ... | on-set costumer (as Kat Williams) |
Location Management
Richard DiPatri | ... | assistant location manager |
Craig Simmons | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Maria Cabibi | ... | script supervisor |
Veda Semarne | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Neil Katcher | ... | office production assistant |
Cybil Solyn | ... | craft service |