Directed by
Chris Zamoscianyk |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Elisa Delson | ... | (writer) |
Rob Dyrdek | ... | (writer) |
Nino Scalia | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jason B. Bergh | ... | executive producer |
Rob Dyrdek | ... | executive producer |
Damon Giglio | ... | executive producer |
Selema Masekela | ... | executive producer (as Sal Masekela) |
Scott Mellini | ... | producer |
Chris Zamoscianyk | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Jonathon E. Salzman |
Editing by
Blake Harjes |
Casting By
Betsy Fels |
Production Design by
Lulu Stewart |
Costume Design by
Jill Livingston | ... | (as Jill Lucas) |
Makeup Department
Noriko Watabe | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Myna Gill | ... | second assistant director |
Mike Mihovilovich | ... | second second assistant director |
Daniel Shultz | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Art Arnone | ... | on-set dresser |
Jerry Eller | ... | lead man |
Brian Ferguson | ... | leadman |
Sound Department
Greg Cosh | ... | sound mixer |
Rick Deal | ... | sound mixer |
Chad Gillies | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chris Gresham | ... | foley editor |
Saravoot Kaitkalang | ... | boom operator |
Randy Lawson | ... | sound mixer |
Paulette Victor Lifton | ... | post audio supervisor (as Paulette Victor-Lifton) |
D.J. Lynch | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brian Magrum | ... | adr mixer / sound effects editor |
John Robert Mariani | ... | sound |
Rob McIntyre | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Jorge Montijo | ... | dialogue editor |
Steve Neal | ... | music editor / sound editor |
Ian Nyeste | ... | sound effects editor |
Todd D. Reynolds | ... | audio post-production supervisor / sound editor |
Aran Tanchum | ... | foley mixer |
Rob Whitehurst | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Ken Lally | ... | fight choreographer |
Phi Van Le | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sal Alvarez | ... | key first assistant camera |
Armando Ballesteros | ... | dolly grip |
Chad Bennett | ... | key grip |
Greg Brezovec | ... | electrician |
Chris D. Chapman | ... | electric/grip swing: Florida |
Nick Colvin | ... | gaffer: Florida |
Chris Garofalo | ... | first assistant camera: Florida |
James B. Hammond | ... | key second assistant camera (as Jimmy Hammond) |
Joe Hendrick | ... | second assistant camera |
James L. Herron III | ... | second assistant camera |
Alan Jacoby | ... | "a" camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Scott M. Leonard | ... | key grip |
John Robert Mariani | ... | assistant camera / lighting technician |
Ryan Norris | ... | set lighting technician |
Jake Oelman | ... | unit camera operator |
Marcos Perez | ... | grip |
Jason Sachse | ... | electrician |
Curtis Sherman | ... | best boy grip |
Corey Steib | ... | additional "b" camera operator / second assistant camera: Florida |
Derek J. Vass | ... | best boy electric: Florida |
Carlos Velasquez | ... | electrician |
Brian J. Weeks | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Chad Ritterbach | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marissa Flores | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Sam Rosenthal | ... | assistant editor |
Lance Spindler | ... | color timer (uncredited) |
Location Management
John Robert Mariani | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Charles Raggio | ... | music supervisor |
Pam Zam Zamoscianyk | ... | music consultant |
Script and Continuity Department
Martinez Laura | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Steven Donovan | ... | production assistant |
Ben Everhart | ... | production assistant |
Don Hoy | ... | production assistant (as Donald Hoy) |
Shana Nichols | ... | production coordinator (as Shana Wheelwright) |
Kevin Tolkan | ... | production assistant |