Gipfelstürmer - Das Berginternat (2019– )
Full Cast & Crew
Series Directed by
Andi Niessner | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Jakob Schäuffelen | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Dirk Regel | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Writing Credits
Annette Reeker | ... | (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Annette Reeker | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Sven Hasselberg | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Kerstin Pistorius | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Annette Reeker | ... | executive producer / producer (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Boris Jendreyko | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Zeljko Karajica | ... | executive producer / producer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Herwig Krawinkler | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Wolfgang Grundmann | ... | commissioning editor (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Anika Kern | ... | commissioning editor (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Matthias Krause | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Oliver Uenzen | ... | line producer (2 episodes, 2019) |
Cleo Schling | ... | junior producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Music by
Ingo Frenzel | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Eike Hosenfeld | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Moritz Denis | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Cinematography by
Florian Schilling | ... | (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Peter Krause | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Editing by
Nina Meister | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Nathalie Pürzer | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Bettina Staudinger | ... | (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Casting By
Franziska Aigner-Kuhn | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Anne Walcher | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Production Design by
Albert Jupé | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Heike Weng | ... | (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Makeup Department
Christine Bernrieder | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist (4 episodes, 2019) |
Birgit Neumaier | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2019) |
Dominique Renic | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Production Management
Rolf Seyfried | ... | production manager (4 episodes, 2019) |
Uwe Bendixen | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Isabel Büttner | ... | unit manager (2 episodes, 2019) |
Madeleine Jupe | ... | assistant set manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Anika Berger | ... | assistant set manager (1 episode, 2020) |
Nick Krause | ... | set manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Birgit Lokotsch | ... | assistant production manager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Behnam Firusmand | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Philipp Janson | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Art Department
Susanne Meding | ... | property master (4 episodes, 2019) |
Ben Kraut | ... | props hand (1 episode, 2019) |
Annika Maas | ... | property master (2 episodes, 2019) |
Bettina Sailer | ... | stand-by props (2 episodes, 2019) |
Ida Riegel | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Sound Department
Vitus Bernrieder | ... | sound / sound mixer / additional sound mixer (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Percy Haensch | ... | boom operator (4 episodes, 2019) |
Algis Juknevicius | ... | sound mixer / re-recording mixer (4 episodes, 2019) |
Uli Frank | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2020) |
Thorsten Bolze | ... | additional sound mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Attila Makai | ... | additional sound mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Visual Effects by
Nadine Besmehn | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2019) |
Manuel Hufschmid | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2019) |
Günther Mairiedl | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2019) |
Markus Strehl | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Stunts
Erhard Brem | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2019) |
Jasper Jauch | ... | stunts (4 episodes, 2019) |
Mac Steinmeier | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts (4 episodes, 2019) |
Angela Mögele | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2019) |
Christopher Espen | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Niklas Fricke | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Steffen Jung | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Benjamin Nippe | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Florian Dobner | ... | gaffer / lighting technician (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Matthias Gihr | ... | drone pilot (2 episodes, 2019) |
Michael Siebert | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera (4 episodes, 2019) |
Florian Dittel | ... | "b" camera first assistant (2 episodes, 2019) |
Ivan Ernst | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Thomas Schönbrunn | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2019) |
Hanna Stock | ... | data wrangler (1 episode, 2019) |
Thorsten Baier | ... | additional gaffer (1 episode, 2020) |
Frank Meyer | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2020) |
Dominik Bretscher | ... | electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Martin Lippert | ... | steadicam operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Maxim Mokil | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Reinhard Sprunck | ... | key grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Armin Stenzinger | ... | grip (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Roman von Seherr-Thoss | ... | electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Valentin Walther | ... | "b" camera operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Susanne Bernhard | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Ian Fearnley | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Michael Marhoffer | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Martin Wildgruber | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Olivia Andrione | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2020) |
Tobias Pfänder | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Anna Pähler | ... | costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Editorial Department
Günther Mairiedl | ... | post-production / post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2019) |
Series Location Management
Ralf Wenning | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2019-2020) |
Isabel Büttner | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Music Department
Ingeborg Feilhauer | ... | music supervisor (4 episodes, 2019) |
Lena Meyer-Landrut | ... | title song performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Sandra Peuthert | ... | continuity / script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Anke Reichert | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019) |
Series Transportation Department
Paul Assmann | ... | driver (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Additional Crew
Oliver Uenzen | ... | Managing Director / managing director (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Nik Butt | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2019) |
Andreas Graitl | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2019) |
Wolfgang Reichel | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2019) |
Veronika Resch | ... | consultant (1 episode, 2019) |