Directed by
Jerry Ciccoritti |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Shelley Evans |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Daniel H. Blatt | ... | executive producer |
Terry Gould | ... | producer |
Danielle McVickers | ... | co-producer |
Anthony Melchiorri | ... | executive producer |
Alyssa Milano | ... | producer |
Joseph D. Pistone | ... | executive producer |
Leo Rossi | ... | executive producer |
Music by
John Frizzell |
Cinematography by
Gerald Packer |
Editing by
George Roulston |
Casting By
Stacey Rosen |
Production Design by
Franco De Cotiis |
Set Decoration by
Julian Peters |
Costume Design by
Morganne Newson |
Makeup Department
Katarina Chovanec | ... | key hair stylist |
Debi Drennan | ... | makeup designer |
Leslie Dumbleton | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Bret Mardock | ... | personal makeup artist: Ms. Milano |
Pamela Mills | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Gavin Barclay | ... | post-production supervisor |
Karen Mayeda Vranek | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ted Miller | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jill Girling | ... | second assistant director |
Terry Gould | ... | second unit director |
Mark Tataryn | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Hamish Buchanan | ... | assistant art director |
Christopher Jenkins | ... | property master |
Jean-Denis Riviere | ... | swing gang |
Adam Urquhart | ... | on-set dresser |
Sound Department
John Benson | ... | supervising sound editor |
Kenneth R. Burton | ... | re-recording mixer |
Eric Fitz | ... | sound mixer |
David Horton | ... | boom operator |
Andre Perreault | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Brock Jolliffe | ... | special effects coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andrew Cull | ... | camera operator |
John MacLean | ... | key grip |
Kelly Richardson | ... | electrician |
Loreen Ruddock | ... | gaffer |
Ian Watson | ... | art photographer |
Casting Department
Jane Rogers | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Frances Cabezas Miller | ... | assistant costume designer |
Darci Cheyne | ... | wardrobe |
Nicole Manek | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Tony D'Amore | ... | colorist |
Brigitte Rabazo | ... | first assistant editor |
Gord Ventura | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Stephen Khalla | ... | location daily |
Mark Logan | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Tommy Lockett | ... | music editor |
Frederik Wiedmann | ... | composer: additional music |
Gemma Wiedmann | ... | orchestrator (as Hyesu Yang) |
Laurent Ziliani | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Jill Carter | ... | script supervisor |
Jane Walker | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Brian Cann | ... | transportation coordinator |
Robert Carter | ... | head driver |
Joseph Ramdath | ... | unit driver |
Additional Crew
Christina Buchli | ... | production legal |
Mary Fraser | ... | production office coordinator |
Jason Haney | ... | production assistant |
Sue MacPherson | ... | second assistant accountant (as Sue Nelson) |
Amanda Mason | ... | assistant to executive |
Marnie Mason | ... | production accountant |
Diane Pitblado | ... | on-set dialect coach |
Amy Wright | ... | choreographer |