Directed by
Elena Trapé |
Writing Credits
Joaquín Oristrell | ... | (created by) |
Yolanda García Serrano | ||
Joaquín Oristrell | ||
Pablo Bartolomé | ... | (written by) (as Pablo Bartolomé García) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Miguel Ángel Bernardeau | ... | executive producer |
Mar Díaz | ... | executive producer: TVE |
Joaquín Oristrell | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Ángel Valverde | ... | composer |
Joan Vives |
Cinematography by
Teo Delgado | ||
Paco Sánchez Polo | ... | co-cinematographer |
Editing by
Vanessa Marimbert |
Casting By
Déborah Borque |
Art Direction by
Mani Martínez | ... | (production designer) |
Llorenç Miquel |
Set Decoration by
Mar García |
Costume Design by
Cristina Rodríguez |
Makeup Department
Víctor Javier Bernardos | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Víctor Bernardos) |
Leonor García | ... | makeup artist |
Romana González | ... | makeup artist |
Jesús Guerra | ... | hair stylist |
Jorge Hernández Lobo | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Jorge Hernández) |
José Rubio | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Federico Escalona | ... | production manager |
Marcos Esteban Servus | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sandra Alonso Rivas | ... | third assistant director |
Itziar Azkoaga | ... | first assistant director |
Adrián Conde | ... | third assistant director |
Julia Galera | ... | third assistant director |
Emma Galve | ... | second assistant director |
Patricia García Rubio | ... | second assistant director |
Patricia García | ... | second assistant director |
María Guindulain | ... | third assistant director |
Francisco Guirao Martínez | ... | trainee assistant director |
Miguel Ángel Martínez | ... | trainee assistant director |
Guillermo Navajo | ... | coordinating director |
Julián Núñez | ... | first assistant director |
Erea Pereiro Fernández | ... | trainee assistant director (as Erea Pereiro) |
Eneida Sosa Gomez | ... | second assistant director (as Eneida Sosa) |
Art Department
Jacob Aguilar | ... | props |
Tamara Calleja | ... | property master |
Sonia De Santiago | ... | props (as Sonia de Santiago Cano) |
Luis Doce | ... | props |
Pedro Díaz | ... | set dresser (as Pedro Díaz Peinado) |
Pedro Díaz | ... | props |
Chrystelle Ferrara Viforcos | ... | props (as Chrystelle Ferrara) |
Mar García | ... | assistant art director / set designer |
Mario Jiménez | ... | props |
José Miguel Martínez | ... | props |
José Ramón Molina | ... | painter |
Irati Musitu | ... | props |
Juan Carlos Ruiz | ... | construction coordinator (as Juan Carlos Ruíz) |
Sebastián Sánchez | ... | graphic designer |
Gustavo Terrón | ... | props |
Luis María Torrero | ... | props |
Sound Department
Alonso Cano | ... | sound effects editor: Foley&SFX supervisor |
Manuel Corrales | ... | foley artist |
Tomás Erice | ... | boom operator |
Salvador López | ... | sound designer / sound mixer |
Iván Marín | ... | sound |
Carlos Moreno | ... | boom operator |
Sandra Posada | ... | foley recordist |
Luciano Salatino | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Raúl Romanillos | ... | special effects supervisor |
Borja Zubiaga Delclaux | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Lara Alarcón Blázquez | ... | visual effects operator |
Paul Mateos Verdejo | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Víctor Ramos Saavedra | ... | visual effects operator |
Miguel Tejerina | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Miguel Tejerina Alba) |
Stunts
Diego Herberg | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Maysun Abu-Khdeir | ... | still photographer |
Ainara Arjol | ... | second assistant camera (as Ainara Arjol Sota) |
Óscar Borrajo | ... | electrician (as Oscar Borrajo) |
Lisa Ceinos | ... | second assistant camera |
Antonio Doadrio | ... | dit |
Miguel Dorado | ... | electrician |
David Escobar Ramos | ... | camera operator (as David Escobar) |
Nello Giancone | ... | electrician |
María del Carmen López Martínez | ... | video assist: second unit |
Manuel Mateos Fernández | ... | second assistant camera (as Manuel Mateos) |
Waldo Moreno | ... | video assist (as Juan Enrique Moreno 'Waldo') |
Carlos Nieto | ... | key grip |
José Oliva | ... | gaffer |
Xavi Oliva | ... | camera operator: second unit (as Xavier Olivera) |
Josu Ortiz Aguirre | ... | camera operator (as Josu Ortiz) |
Luis Miguel Pulido | ... | assistant camera |
Pilar Redal | ... | assistant camera (as Pilar Redar) |
Itxiar Salmeron | ... | assistant camera (as Itxiar Salmerón) |
Paco Sánchez Polo | ... | camera operator / second unit cinematographer |
Casting Department
Héctor P. Adeva | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ángel Alcalde | ... | wardrobe |
María Ángeles Gil | ... | costume assistant (as María de los Ángeles Gil Villa) |
Victoria Jara | ... | costume assistant |
Laia Poy | ... | Breakdown artist |
Editorial Department
Raúl Espinosa | ... | assistant editor |
Adrián García Díaz | ... | assistant editor |
Alina O'Donnell | ... | colorist assistant (as Alina O'Donnell Pina) |
Miguel Tejerina | ... | colorist (as Miguel Tejerina Alba) |
Location Management
Guillermo Garrido | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Luis Miguel Fernández | ... | music advisor (as Luismi Fernández) / music clearances (as Luismi Fernández) |
Script and Continuity Department
Laura Bocanegra | ... | script supervisor |
Paula Roca | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Julián Chocano | ... | driver |
Miguel Heredia | ... | driver |
Jorge Martín | ... | driver |
Manuel Torres | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Nuria Cantero | ... | production accountant |
Esperanza Carlón | ... | production coordinator |
Mario Castro | ... | second production assistant |
Pablo García Gallego | ... | legal |
María Elena García | ... | production secretary: Grupo Ganga |
Clarisa Guercovich | ... | controller |
Marisa Lull | ... | coach |
Jesús Niño | ... | content advisor |
Miguel Peñas Otegui | ... | first production assistant (as Miguel Peñas) |
José Manuel Torralba | ... | production accountant |