Directed by
Bradford May |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Anna Sandor | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Faith Ford | ... | Susan Flowers | |
Cameron Daddo | ... | Josh Sherman | |
Hal Linden | ... | Arthur Wright | |
Dyan Cannon | ... | Kay Flowers | |
Kim Rhodes | ... | Maureen O'Connor | |
Jadin Gould | ... | Cassie Sherman | |
Abigail Mavity | ... | Jennifer Sherman | |
Lorna Scott | ... | Carla Walsh | |
Kandiss Edmundson | ... | Elizabeth | |
Sean Whalen | ... | Frank O'Malley | |
Muse Watson | ... | Ben Wiatt | |
David Storrs | ... | Balding Man | |
Lauren Rose Lewis | ... | Beautiful Woman | |
Gloria Gifford | ... | Miss Molly | |
Bess Meisler | ... | Mrs. Moskovitz | |
Adam Lieberman | ... | Police Officer | |
Jo Jordan | ... | Nun #1 | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Allen Dula | ... | (uncredited) | |
Liz Duran | ... | (uncredited) | |
Adam Knapp | ... | (uncredited) | |
Nicole Peplinski | ... | (uncredited) |
Produced by
Mary Church | ... | producer |
Lincoln Lageson | ... | producer |
Larry Levinson | ... | executive producer |
Amanda Phillips | ... | co-executive producer |
Cinematography by
James W. Wrenn |
Editing by
Thomas A. Krueger |
Casting By
Penny Perry | ||
Amy Beth Reece |
Production Design by
Eugene Wyrick |
Art Direction by
Stacy L. Henning |
Set Decoration by
Jeremy Carpel |
Costume Design by
Kristine N. Haag |
Makeup Department
Yoko Nobushi | ... | makeup artist |
Ali Reyes | ... | key hair stylist |
Keiko Wedding | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Amy Chance | ... | production supervisor |
Daphne Raves | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Crisoforo Aguilar | ... | key second assistant director |
Lincoln Lageson | ... | second unit director |
Michelle Maloney | ... | additional second assistant director |
Chad Rosen | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Pedro Aguilera | ... | leadman |
Alec Chambers | ... | on set dresser |
Mike Marquez | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Lee Boxleitner | ... | boom operator |
Jake Eberle | ... | adr supervisor |
Mark Ettel | ... | re-recording mixer |
Robert Lowe | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Eric Acsell | ... | digital compositor |
Chang Tseng | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Lincoln Lageson | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andrew Aiello | ... | lighting technician |
Jerad Dane Bensik | ... | lighting technician |
Robert Cain | ... | camera operator |
Rex Kenney | ... | jib operator / key grip |
J. Lamar King | ... | gaffer |
Jonathan Phail | ... | electrician |
Kirk F. Smith II | ... | second assistant camera |
Lisa Stacilauskas | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Bas Tiele | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Jesse Vallejo | ... | grip |
René Vargas | ... | electrician |
Christopher Goss | ... | camera operator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Amanda Canfield | ... | casting assistant (as Amanda Shreckengost) |
Melissa DeLizia | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rudy Rojas | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Krishna Devine | ... | post-production coordinator |
Andrew Drapkin | ... | colorist |
Lawrence Klein | ... | assistant editor |
Frank Sharp | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mike Witting | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Steven Hopper | ... | locations scout |
Eduardo Ricketts | ... | location manager (as Eduardo Ricketts Jr.) |
Music Department
Kyle Newmaster | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Lee Boxleitner | ... | production assistant |
Shane Clark | ... | production coordinator |
Sarah Clifford | ... | animal supplier / dog trainer |
Chris Dinh | ... | accounting assistant |
Trevor M. Jones | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Angie Kern | ... | set medic |
David B. Oliver | ... | production finance |
Felisha Grice Pedersen | ... | production assistant (as Felisha N. Grice) |
Jette Sorensen | ... | production accountant |