Series Directed by
David Cocheret | ... | (2020) |
Series Writing Credits
Willem Bosch | ||
Yannick de Waal | ... | (writer) (2020) |
Series Cast
Claudia Kanne | ... | Esther | |
Thijs Boermans | ... | Freek | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Kees Boot | ... | Vader (2020) | |
Ellie de Lange | ... | Mieke | |
Isa Hoes | ... | Mevrouw vd Molen (2020) | |
Marc Krone | ... | Meneer vd Molen (2020) | |
Luna Kroon | ... | Sofie (2020) | |
Sandra Mattie | ... | Moeder (2020) | |
Isa van Berkel | ... | Lydia (2020) | |
Aram van de Rest | ... | Herr Stern (2020) | |
Rein van Duivenboden | ... | Otto | |
Thom Vendrik | ... | Max |
Series Produced by
Marit Agter | ... | line producer (2020) |
Demi Leeflang | ... | Post producer (2020) |
Marlies van Amerongen | ... | producer (2020) |
Jasper van der Schalie | ... | producer |
Series Cinematography by
Eric Lor |
Series Editing by
Sander van Nieuwamerongen |
Series Production Design by
Michel Rozestraten | ... | (art director) (2020) |
Series Costume Design by
Martina Fehmer |
Series Makeup Department
Amber de Wilde de Ligny | ... | makeup department head (2020) |
Merel Van Der Lande | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Merel van der Lande) (2020) |
Series Production Management
Fleur de Jong | ... | production assistant (2020) |
Dorian Eeckelaert | ... | Production (2020) |
Elaine Geerts | ... | production manager (2020) |
Issam Jarmami | ... | production assistant (2020) |
Sander Jorna | ... | Intern (2020) |
Suraya Maenhout | ... | Production (2020) |
Sander van den Bergh | ... | production assistant (2020) |
Series Art Department
Nienke de Jonge | ... | property master (2020) |
Koert Scholman | ... | set dresser (2020) |
Boris van der Meijden | ... | assistant art director (2020) |
Houk van Warmerdam | ... | assistant art director (2020) |
Series Sound Department
Benjamin Braasem | ... | re-recording mixer (2020) / sound designer (2020) |
Marcel van Stralendorff | ... | sound (as Marcel van Stralenhoff) (2020) |
Series Visual Effects by
Thomas Fokker | ... | visual effects (2020) |
Luc Petterson | ... | visual effects (2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Marinus Groothof | ... | Datahandler (2020) |
Michiel Kingma | ... | gaffer (2020) |
Justin van Dijk | ... | lighting technician (2020) |
Irwan van Wingerden | ... | Best boy (2020) |
Series Casting Department
Susanne Groen | ... | casting (2020) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Claudia Pels | ... | costumer (2020) |
Series Location Management
Finbar Commandeur | ... | location scout (2020) |
Pascal Slooten | ... | location scout (2020) |
Series Additional Crew
Larissa Geuke | ... | Finance (2020) |