Directed by
Mark McQueen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Bart Ruspoli | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jeremy Burdek | ... | executive producer |
Craig Conway | ... | associate producer |
Wiliam Gryffudd Edwards | ... | line producer |
Gina Fegan | ... | associate producer |
Freddie Hutton-Mills | ... | producer |
Nadia Khamlichi | ... | executive producer |
Adrian Politowski | ... | executive producer |
Bart Ruspoli | ... | producer |
Bastien Sirodot | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Sothcott | ... | producer |
Gilles Waterkeyn | ... | executive producer |
Music by
James Edward Barker |
Cinematography by
Jason Shepherd |
Editing by
Robert Hall |
Production Design by
Sophie Wyatt |
Art Direction by
Lee Whiteman |
Set Decoration by
Miri Katz |
Costume Design by
Millie Sloan |
Makeup Department
My Alehammar | ... | key makeup artist |
Rani Sikka | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Natalie Wickens | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Rob Campbell-Bell | ... | unit manager |
Steffi Rostoski | ... | production team |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tiffany Ballou | ... | second unit director |
Anna Brabbins | ... | second assistant director |
Alison B. Matthews | ... | first assistant director |
Christian Rigg | ... | third assistant director |
Owen Trevor | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Kieran Banks | ... | art department assistant |
Kingsley Barker | ... | assistant art director |
John-Paul Frazer | ... | construction coordinator |
David Greenwood | ... | construction manager |
Miri Katz | ... | property master |
Alex Macaulay | ... | carpenter |
Les Mills | ... | rigger |
Ian Murray | ... | hod rigger (as Ian Vincent Murray) |
Beck Rainford | ... | standby art director (as Rebecca Rainford) |
Eduardo Rodrigalvarez | ... | carpenter |
Ian Rolfe | ... | rigger |
Luis San Martin | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Ross Adams | ... | boom operator |
Deian Humphreys | ... | sound recordist |
Thomas Johnson | ... | sound engineer: commentary recordist |
Richard Lewis | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Peter Mendonca | ... | dolby sound consultant |
Steven Parker | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Tim White | ... | production sound mixer: additional photography |
Special Effects by
Tony Auger | ... | special effects supervisor |
Peter Hawkins | ... | senior creature effects technician |
Danny Hills | ... | trainee special effects technician |
Graham Hills | ... | senior special effects technician |
Craig Leong | ... | special effects technician |
Karl Openshaw | ... | special effects technician |
Mark Roberts | ... | senior special effects technician |
Stuart Szymanski | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Mike Wild | ... | second armourer |
Visual Effects by
Clare Cheetham | ... | visual effects producer: uFX (as Clare Heneghan) |
Jonathan Cheetham | ... | visual effects supervisor: uFX |
Giorgia Graziadio | ... | digital compositor: uFX |
Megan Guy | ... | visual effects coordinator: uFX |
Shashank Jadhav | ... | digital compositor |
Mark McQueen | ... | photography: title sequence |
Avadhut Nerurkar | ... | render wrangler/render support: VFX |
James Rose | ... | digital compositor: uFX |
Yolanda Rubio | ... | digital compositor |
Shyam Shrivastava | ... | cleanup artist |
Theajodharan | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Dani Biernat | ... | stunt coordinator |
Paul Corkery | ... | freerunning coordinator |
Ben Dimmock | ... | stunt performer |
Dean Forster | ... | stunt performer |
Bobby Holland Hanton | ... | stunt zombie |
James Kingston | ... | stunt performer |
Ben Milner | ... | stunts |
Andy Piers Morris | ... | safety diver |
Claudiu Voicu | ... | stunt performer |
Kie Willis | ... | freerunning performer |
Roy Taylor | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Paul Brennan | ... | gaffer |
Lisa Cottington | ... | first assistant camera |
Dan De Castro | ... | camera operator |
Danny Gagatt | ... | camera consultant |
Ben Joiner | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Zack Lyon | ... | lighting technician |
Kate Malone | ... | still photographer |
Samantha Patterson | ... | second assistant camera |
Joanne Smith | ... | second assistant camera |
Anthony Stanier | ... | first assistant camera |
Tom Williams | ... | first assistant camera: re-shoots |
Casting Department
Jonathan Sothcott | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Robbie Tarrant | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Ben McIlveen | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Tom Russell | ... | colourist / senior colourist |
Gary Scullion | ... | assistant editor (digitizer) |
Location Management
Luke Harwood | ... | location assistant |
Nicholas Wade | ... | location manager |
David Campbell-Bell | ... | location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
James Edward Barker | ... | music producer / orchestrator |
James Loughrey | ... | music mixer |
Kirsty Mangan | ... | music fixer / musician: violins |
Script and Continuity Department
Julie Daly-Wallman | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Mark Beeton | ... | unit driver |
George Morris | ... | action vehicle coordinator |
Additional Crew
Pierre Philippe Hendrickx | ... | legal advisor: Belgium |
Eddie Hutton-Mills | ... | production assistant |
Martin Metz | ... | production executive |
Iwona Sellers | ... | production executive |
Bastien Sirodot | ... | production executive |