Directed by
Manuel Martín Cuenca |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alejandro Hernández | ... | (written by) |
Manuel Martín Cuenca | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Joan Borrell Mayeur | ... | producer (as Joan Borrell) |
Juan Llerena | ... | associate producer |
Manuel Martín Cuenca | ... | producer |
Camilo Vives | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Rafael de la Uz |
Editing by
Ángel Hernández Zoido |
Casting By
Eva Leira | ||
Yolanda Serrano |
Art Direction by
Alexandra Fernández |
Costume Design by
Anuschka Braun |
Makeup Department
Raquel Rodríguez | ... | make-up and hair |
Production Management
Mamen Carrascal | ... | unit production manager |
Bárbara Díez | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ignacio Gutiérrez-Solana | ... | assistant director (as Ignacio Gutiérrez Solana) |
Juan Navarro | ... | director trainee |
Sara Rollón | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Diego Gómez | ... | art trainee |
Ana Sánchez | ... | assistant art director |
Tanis Villar | ... | props |
Sound Department
Iñaki Díez | ... | boom operator |
Álex F. Capilla | ... | foley artist |
Pelayo Gutiérrez | ... | sound editor |
César Molina | ... | assistant sound editor |
Nacho Royo-Villanova | ... | foley mixer / re-recording mixer |
Eva Valiño | ... | sound mixer |
Ricardo Viñas | ... | dolby sound consultant |
Camera and Electrical Department
Carlos Cañal | ... | second assistant camera |
Juan González | ... | assistant camera |
David Melero | ... | gaffer |
Álvaro Morales | ... | daily dolly grip (as Alvaro Morales) |
Manuel Núñez | ... | electrician (as Manuel Nuñez) |
Marino Scandurra | ... | still photographer |
Mari Carmen Segura | ... | electrician (as Mª Carmen Segura) |
Casting Department
Mamen Carrascal | ... | casting assistant |
Marie de Laubier | ... | casting: France |
Juan Navarro | ... | casting assistant |
Leticia Criado | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Antonio Herreros | ... | color timer |
Pedro Lozano | ... | post-production coordinator |
Alberto Solís | ... | color timer |
Pilar Vázquez | ... | assistant editor |
Transportation Department
Juanito Fernández | ... | additional driver: picture cars (as Juan Fernández) |
Additional Crew
Nuria Diaz | ... | marketing and publicity manager |
Mamen Díaz | ... | production assistant |
Nuria García | ... | press |
Chele Guardia | ... | production assistant |
Estela Hernández | ... | press |
Javier Infante | ... | press |
Andrés Leal | ... | production trainee |
Ana Lorenzo | ... | press |
Antonio A. López | ... | legal advisor |
Antonio R. Montesinos | ... | press |
Javier Vargas Colina | ... | main and end titles |
Thanks
Ernesto Chao | ... | thanks |
Fernando Lara | ... | thanks |
Jaime Rosales | ... | thanks |
Felipe Vega | ... | thanks |
Nuria Vidal | ... | thanks |