Directed by
Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum | ... | (as Elizabeth Allen) |
Writing Credits
Chris Frisina | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ashok Amritraj | ... | producer |
Stuart Brown | ... | executive producer |
Kate Cohen | ... | associate producer |
Philip M. Cohen | ... | co-executive producer (as Philip Cohen) |
Kirk D'Amico | ... | producer |
Kevin Scott Frakes | ... | executive producer (as Kevin Frakes) |
Chris Frisina | ... | executive producer |
William Gallo II | ... | executive producer (as William Gallo) |
Bradley Gallo | ... | producer |
Manu Gargi | ... | executive producer |
Michael A. Helfant | ... | producer |
Dale Rosenbloom | ... | executive producer |
Raj Brinder Singh | ... | executive producer |
Julian Paul Stein | ... | associate producer |
Robert Stein | ... | producer (as Robert L. Stein) |
Music by
Josh Debney | ||
The Newton Brothers |
Cinematography by
Rogier Stoffers |
Editing by
Geofrey Hildrew | ||
Padraic McKinley |
Casting By
Orly Sitowitz |
Production Design by
Roshelle Berliner |
Art Direction by
Jason Bistarkey |
Set Decoration by
Heidi Mayfield |
Costume Design by
Joann Land |
Makeup Department
Heather Richardson | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Beau J. Genot | ... | post-production supervisor |
Fred Kennamer | ... | unit production manager |
Bob Lewis | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Clint Buckner | ... | second second assistant director |
Alisa Fredericks | ... | first assistant director |
Neal Gray | ... | additional second assistant director |
Alice M. Peschl | ... | second assistant director (as Alice Peschl) |
Art Department
Megan Bond | ... | Art Department Coordinator (as Megan Fowler) |
Steven 'Trainset' Curtis | ... | on-set greensman |
Amy Dholakia | ... | graphic artist (as Amy Dholakia-Jorand) |
Lindsay Glick | ... | set dresser |
Carson Gloster | ... | set dresser |
Rachel Goodman | ... | set decoration buyer |
Gregory Messer | ... | property master |
Glenn Peison | ... | on-set dresser |
Bennet Silver | ... | leadman |
Deanna Tilley | ... | set decorating buyer |
Whitney Yale | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Benjamin James Bradshaw | ... | foley mixer |
Scott Brewster | ... | adr mixer |
Ryan Briley | ... | adr & dialogue editor |
Robert Dehn | ... | sound studio manager |
Kevin Froines | ... | assistant sound editor |
Jason Gaya | ... | re-recording mixer |
Bradley Harding | ... | foley editor (as Brad Harding) |
James Miller | ... | sound effects editor |
Jeffrey Roy | ... | foley editor |
Chris Terhune | ... | supervising sound editor |
Vicki Vandegrift | ... | foley artist |
Special Effects by
Ray Bivins | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Daniel Apodaca | ... | visual effects artist |
August Coleman | ... | digital compositor |
Jonathan Jelkin | ... | visual effects artist |
Daniel McCue | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Philip Dido | ... | stunt double: Dermot Mulroney |
Dale Frye | ... | utility stunts |
Cal Johnson | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt double: Nick Jonas |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joseph Blankinship | ... | second assistant camera: c camera |
Stephen Cabinum | ... | electrician |
Stephen Andrew Cook | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Conor Daily | ... | grip |
Ben D. Griffith Jr. | ... | key grip |
Jason Johnson | ... | digital imaging technician |
Nicole Lobell | ... | b camera operator |
Khang Mai | ... | first assistant camera |
Daniel Murphy | ... | gaffer |
William Lide Powell | ... | camera utility |
Adam Schaeffer | ... | electrician |
Darrell B. Sheldon | ... | a camera operator |
Kent Smith | ... | still photographer |
Laura Thompson | ... | camera operator: c camera |
Federico Verardi | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Eli Wallace-Johansson | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Casting Department
Maydelle Clarice | ... | casting intern |
Tona B. Dahlquist | ... | extras casting |
Amberly Hershewe | ... | casting intern |
T. Ryan Hill | ... | extras casting assistant |
Solana Mejia | ... | casting intern |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jason Blackman | ... | costume supervisor |
Nia Pleasants | ... | set costumer |
Julia Rusthoven | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Lindsay Armstrong | ... | editorial intern |
Matthew Woolley | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
F. Curtis Gaston | ... | assistant location manager / location scout/p.a. |
Peter R Minor | ... | location manager (as Peter Minor) |
Music Department
John Debney | ... | composer: theme music |
Billy Gottlieb | ... | music supervisor |
John Driskell Hopkins | ... | composer: additional music / musician / playback singer |
Tama Leia | ... | soloist (as Tama Leia Stewart) |
Matthew J. Ward | ... | score mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
George Camarda | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
John McLaughlin | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ronnie Reeves | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Daniel Apodaca | ... | stand-in |
Chandler Barbee | ... | intern |
Hind Al Basti | ... | production assistant |
Richard S. Bellina | ... | medic coordinator |
Alex Burunova | ... | conceptual supervisor |
Cynthia Cabrera | ... | payroll accountant |
Cynthia Cabrera | ... | payroll accountant |
Jenaleigh Coote | ... | production assistant |
Andrea E. Crampe | ... | first assistant accountant (as Andrea Braswell) |
Elizabeth Jaeleigh Davis | ... | assistant to director: Elizabeth Allen |
Casey Eichfeld | ... | bar patron |
Marc Fiorentino | ... | production executive: Hyde Park Entertainment |
Stephen Gary | ... | international sales executive: Hyde Park International |
Neal Gray | ... | key set production assistant |
Randy Grazio | ... | stand-in: Dermot Mulroney |
Jennifer Haire | ... | production office coordinator |
Jenna Helfant | ... | production assistant |
Rocky Hollifield | ... | double for Nick Jonas |
Mehmet Korhan | ... | stand-in: Nick Jonas |
Jerry Lambert | ... | production accountant (as Jerrold W. Lambert) |
Jennie Lebeau | ... | medic |
Adam Lee | ... | set production assistant |
Bob Lewis | ... | production finance controller |
Kathy Lewis | ... | payroll post production |
Matt Lewis | ... | accounting clerk |
Charisse Love | ... | assistant to producer: amasia entertainment |
Genevieve McDevitt | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Genevieve Darr) |
Kevin J. O'Connor | ... | stand-in: Paul Sorvino |
Aaron Lee Syrett | ... | film commissioner |
Alexandria Tisdale | ... | set production assistant intern / stand-in |
Michael J. Urann | ... | Post Production Consultant |
Aaron Webb | ... | set medic |