The Cleaning Lady (TV Series)
Our Father, Who Art in Vegas (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Kenneth Biller | ... | (as Ken Biller) |
Writing Credits
Miranda Kwok | ... | (developed by) |
Denise Hahn | ... | (written by) & |
Celena Cipriaso | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Marisol Adler | ... | supervising producer |
Melissa Carter | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Raf Green | ... | co-executive producer |
Denise Hahn | ... | co-executive producer |
Miranda Kwok | ... | executive producer |
Joe Lotito | ... | producer (produced by) |
Shay Mitchell | ... | executive producer |
Michael Notarile | ... | co-producer |
David Dean Portelli | ... | executive producer |
Eddie Serrano | ... | supervising producer |
Ryan Stephens | ... | associate producer |
Paola Suárez | ... | executive producer |
Rose Marie Vega | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Mark Isham |
Cinematography by
Juergen Heinemann | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Mats Abbott |
Casting By
Libby Goldstein | ||
Junie Lowry-Johnson | ... | (as Junie Lowry Johnson) |
Production Design by
Roshelle Berliner |
Art Direction by
Susan Bolles |
Set Decoration by
Libbe Green | ... | (as Libbe Green-Eyers) |
Makeup Department
Gretchen Bright | ... | makeup department head |
Kristin Karr | ... | key hair stylist |
Sara Roybal | ... | key makeup artist |
Danielle Vigil | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Tamara Allen | ... | production supervisor |
Rebecca Brickey | ... | assistant production supervisor: lv unit |
Hilary Brinkman | ... | post-production supervisor |
Joe Lotito | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Melissa Bosco-Laude | ... | additional second assistant director |
Margot Coleman Martin | ... | second assistant director |
Austin Davoren | ... | first assistant director |
Vinny Lotito | ... | second second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Donna Bassi | ... | set dresser (as Donna Williams) |
David D. Baumann | ... | property master (as David Baumann) |
Jacob Bradley | ... | carpenter (credit only) |
Brian Patrick Buckley | ... | set designer |
Jeremy Chiordi | ... | set dresser |
James Duddy | ... | set dresser |
Mark Gutierrez | ... | construction foreman |
Clark Parkan | ... | assistant art director |
Callan Ramirez | ... | graphic designer |
Ernest M. Sanchez | ... | lead man |
Loren Schoel | ... | scenic foreman |
John Trapp | ... | construction coordinator |
Zach Ward | ... | set dresser/additional onset dresser |
Elysia Brennan | ... | prop buyer (uncredited) |
Kyle Caraway | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Cara Cecchetti | ... | prop coordinator (uncredited) |
Sage Emmett Connell | ... | onset dresser (uncredited) |
Patrick Duncan | ... | assistant set decorator (uncredited) |
Ram Goradia | ... | set dressing gangboss (uncredited) |
Max McLellan | ... | key greensperson (uncredited) |
Andrei Mignea | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Chris Painter | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Norval D. Crutcher III | ... | supervising sound editor (as Charlie Crutcher) |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist |
Rick Norman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer |
Mike Solano | ... | re-recording mixer |
Vince Tennant | ... | supervising sound editor |
Tami Treadwell | ... | adr mixer |
Steven Avila | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Carlos Garcia | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Sanaa Kelley | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Daniel R. Kerr | ... | sound effects librarian (uncredited) |
Peter D. Lago | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Edwardo Santiago | ... | production sound mixer (uncredited) |
Arno Stephanian | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Daniel Holt | ... | special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor |
Nelly Pickar | ... | special effects office coordinator |
Neil Smith | ... | special effects technician |
Garin S. Werry | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Josh Child | ... | compositing supervisor |
Aaron Estrada | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Christian-James Oshesky | ... | visual effects editor (as Christian Oshesky) |
Michael Andres Romero | ... | Compositor: Crafty Apes |
Jerry Weil | ... | visual effects artist |
Caitlin Willis | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Jeff Cadiente | ... | stunt coordinator |
Brian Hite | ... | stunt performer |
Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez | ... | stunt performer |
Daniel James Chavez | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Keith Batchelor | ... | rigging gaffer |
Justin P. Boyes | ... | grip |
Jack Browning | ... | best boy rigging electric |
Ryan Bushman | ... | first assistant "b" camera |
Arlen Cooke | ... | second assistant camera: a camera |
Abdias Dalisme | ... | rigging grip (as Abdiah Sagert) |
Ryan Eustis | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Brian Fosnaugh | ... | gaffer |
Jordan Graham | ... | camera loader |
Jonathan Griego | ... | lighting |
Dustin Guillen | ... | a dolly grip |
Jason Linebaugh | ... | lighting console programmer |
Colin Montgomery | ... | grip |
Jeff Neumann | ... | still photographer |
Matthew Pearce | ... | a cam/steadicam |
James Tyler Robinson | ... | digital utility |
Paige Thomas | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Kiira Arai | ... | casting: New Mexico |
Samantha Garrabrant | ... | casting associate |
Kimberly Hope | ... | executive in charge of casting |
Savannah Montes | ... | casting associate |
Alexandra Woodard | ... | casting assistant |
Taylor Armstrong | ... | network casting executive (uncredited) |
Hayden Johnson | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jane Day | ... | set costumer: principals |
Michelle Kelly | ... | set costumer |
Lena McIntyre | ... | costume supervisor |
Jayme Monroe | ... | cutter/fitter |
Monique Montez | ... | truck costumer |
Kit Noller | ... | costume buyer |
Editorial Department
Paul Allia | ... | final colorist |
Joshua Carrillo | ... | assistant editor |
Richard Wells | ... | on-line editor (as Richard E. Wells III) |
Eddie Madrigal | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Zac Cornfield | ... | location scout |
Christian Diaz De Bedoya | ... | location manager |
Nathan DeNike | ... | assistant location manager |
Howie Jones | ... | location assistant |
Kyle Kernan | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Sharyn Gersh | ... | music editor |
Ruby Ibarra | ... | songwriter and vocalist |
Yvette Metoyer | ... | music supervisor |
Bianca Valencia | ... | music supervisor |
Suzanne Waters | ... | singer: soloist |
Eric Huergo | ... | score mixing assistant (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Wayne Damore | ... | script supervisor |
Ross Knight | ... | script coordinator (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Matt Holguin | ... | dot admin |
Nicole Kellogg | ... | Transportation Dispatcher |
Kenneth J. Madine | ... | construction driver |
Additional Crew
Jamie C. Bailey | ... | Payroll Clerk |
Richie Banks | ... | office production assistant |
Douglas N. Honorof | ... | dialect coach / dialect coach: Ms. Yung |
Matthew Jordan | ... | accounting clerk |
Chelsey Lewis | ... | animal trainer |
Kip B. Lewis | ... | animal trainer |
Lex Lotito | ... | line producer assistant |
Jocelyn Melero | ... | production assistant |
Sylvie Mortenson | ... | second assistant accountant |
Nikki Root | ... | production assistant |
Evan Woodard | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Raoul Juneja | ... | music talent coordinator (uncredited) |
Zac Pitre | ... | production assistant: art department (uncredited) |