Directed by
Mikael Buch |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mikael Buch | ||
Christophe Honoré |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Aleksi Hyvärinen | ... | production executive: Finland |
Philippe Martin | ... | producer |
Géraldine Michelot | ... | producer |
Florian Mole | ... | development executive |
Juha Wuolijoki | ... | producer: Finland |
Music by
Eric Neveux | ... | score composer |
Cinematography by
Céline Bozon |
Editing by
Simon Jacquet |
Casting By
Richard Rousseau |
Production Design by
Gwendal Bescond |
Set Decoration by
Valérie Chemain |
Costume Design by
Anaïs Romand |
Production Management
Benoît Baverel | ... | unit production manager |
Charles Besnard | ... | assistant unit manager |
Florence Cohen | ... | assistant production manager |
Olivier Guerbois | ... | production manager |
Olivier Kaczmarek | ... | assistant unit manager trainee |
Claire Mainguenaud | ... | assistant unit manager |
Karine Petite | ... | assistant unit manager |
Pierre Rigaudy | ... | assistant unit manager trainee |
Samuel Rodriguez-Mallet | ... | assistant unit production manager |
Laura Salonen | ... | production manager: Finland |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nicolas Cambois | ... | first assistant director |
Michel Marrec | ... | second assistant director |
Taneli Mustonen | ... | second assistant director: Finland |
Antti Ojala | ... | assistant assistant director: Finland |
Toni Panula | ... | assistant director: Finland |
Carole Reinhard | ... | first assistant director |
Anne-Maria Roos | ... | assistant assistant director: Finland |
Essi Tarvonen | ... | assistant assistant director: Finland |
Art Department
Bertrand Aubert | ... | ripper |
Marie Breger | ... | head painter |
Valérie Chemain | ... | set decorator |
Augustin Collet | ... | assistant art director |
Jenni Grönvall | ... | set dresser: Finland |
Otso Innalaakso | ... | assistant art director: Finland |
Tuire Kaimio | ... | set dresser: Finland |
Miia Kantinkoski | ... | set dresser: Finland |
Jessica Labet | ... | props buyer |
Samir Moundy | ... | assistant property master / swing gang |
Francois Poublan | ... | property master |
Ahti Pursiainen | ... | property master: Finland |
Elsa Truscello | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Charles Autrand | ... | dialogue editor |
Jacques Descomps | ... | post synchronisation recordist |
Sylvie Fortin | ... | adr editor |
Benoît Hillebrant | ... | sound editor |
Alexis Leverve | ... | co-sound re-recording mixer |
Alain Lévy | ... | post-synchronisation |
Aurélien Mauro | ... | adr recording assistant |
Avril Noviant | ... | boom operator |
Pierre Picq | ... | boom operator: post synchronisation |
Lucien Richardson | ... | sound editor trainee |
Stéphane Thiébaut | ... | re-recording mixer |
Benjamin Viau | ... | foley recordist |
Mathieu Villien | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Konsta Mannerheimo | ... | special effects: Finland |
Raine Toikkanen | ... | special effects assistant: Finland |
Stunts
Rémi Canaple | ... | stunt coordinator |
Kevin Cauderlier | ... | stunts wire effects |
Patrick Cauderlier | ... | stunt consultant |
David Grolleau | ... | stunts |
Christian Hening | ... | stunts |
Jouni Kivimäki | ... | stunts: Finland |
Reijo Kontio | ... | stunts: Finland (as Reka Kontio) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Carole Bethuel | ... | still photographer |
Maxime Boisbeaux | ... | grip (specific segments) |
Jean-Marc Duez | ... | grip |
Stéphane Gallou | ... | grip |
Catherine Georges | ... | first assistant camera |
Olivier Godaert | ... | gaffer |
Gaston Grandin | ... | key grip |
Aki Karppinen | ... | electrician: Finland |
David Koskas | ... | still photographer |
Romain Marcel | ... | second assistant camera |
Benjamin Moreau | ... | electrician |
Karri Takala | ... | camera operator: Finland |
Richard Vidal | ... | electrician |
Richard Weber | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Julie David | ... | casting: children |
Rita Rego | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mahemiti Deregnaucourt | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Raphaëlle Dufosset | ... | digital film colorist: Eclair |
Esther Frey | ... | assistant editor |
Marie Granel | ... | post-production assistant |
Clément Guégan | ... | digital conformation |
Location Management
Felipe Salazar | ... | assistant location manager |
Manuel Tritschler | ... | location scout (as Manuel Trischler) |
Benjamin Vasseur | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Loris Bernot | ... | music assistant engineer |
Guillaume Clément | ... | assistant music supervisor |
Pascal Mayer | ... | music supervisor |
Stéphane Reichart | ... | music mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Mathilde Profit | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Saku Tiainen | ... | driver: Finland |
Additional Crew
Charles Besnard | ... | assistant unit manager |
Lucie Fichot | ... | production assistant |
Serge Hayat | ... | equity provider |
Vilhelmiina Julkunen | ... | catering: Finland |
Jarno Virtanen | ... | production assistant: Finland |