Directed by
Jerry Lopez Sineneng |
Writing Credits
Dang Bagas | ... | (story) & |
Anna Karenina Ramos | ... | (story) (as Anna Karenina L. Ramos) & |
Vanessa R. Valdez | ... | (story) |
Anna Karenina Ramos | ... | (screenplay) (as Anna Karenina L. Ramos) & |
Vanessa R. Valdez | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Tetz Salvador | ... | associate producer |
Marizel Samson-Martinez | ... | supervising producer |
Malou N. Santos | ... | executive producer |
Charo Santos-Concio | ... | executive producer |
Vanessa R. Valdez | ... | creative producer |
Music by
Jessie Lasaten |
Cinematography by
Julius Palomo Villanueva | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Marya Ignacio |
Production Design by
Raymond Bajarias | ||
Eirenne Reyes |
Set Decoration by
Antonio Papong | ... | (as Antonio L. Papong) |
Makeup Department
Michael Bawa | ... | makeup artist: Agot Isidro |
Judy Teves | ... | production makeup artist (as Judy A. Teves) |
Production Management
Nanette A. Castro | ... | post-production supervisor |
Mike De Peralta | ... | assistant production manager (as Michael De Peralta) |
Elma S. Medua | ... | post-production manager |
Edmund Mijares | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Piem Acero | ... | assistant director (as Piemboi Acero) |
Art Department
Salvador Barca | ... | set man |
Jeffrey Bisco | ... | set man |
Carlo Martinez | ... | set man |
Nilo Papong | ... | set man |
Sound Department
Aurel Claro Bilbao | ... | sfx/foley/adr audio engineer (as Aurel Bilbao) / sound engineer / sound mixer (as Aurel Bilbao) |
Jedricke Caballa | ... | sfx/foley/adr audio engineer (as Jedricke Lionel Caballa) |
Ronald Casas | ... | audio post production coordinator |
Ross Diaz | ... | sfx/foley/adr audio engineer |
Lito Esteta | ... | sfx/foley/adr audio engineer |
Josie Galvez | ... | dubbing supervisor |
Ericson Jordan | ... | soundman: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Arnel M. Labayo | ... | audio engineer (as Arnel Labayo) / sfx/foley/adr audio engineer (as Arnel Labayo) |
Ricardo Loresto Jr. | ... | sfx/foley/adr audio engineer (as Ric Loresto) |
Freddie Lorica | ... | boom operator: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Beth Ramirez | ... | dubbing supervisor |
Kathrine Ariane Salinas | ... | sfx/foley/adr audio engineer (as Kathrine Salinas) |
Karlo Vicente | ... | sfx/foley/adr audio engineer |
Visual Effects by
Arturo Jarlego | ... | optical artist: SQ Film Laboratories |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jun Agravante | ... | still photographer (as Ely Agravante) |
Raul Agravante | ... | still photographer |
Edilberto Alcala | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Adrianne Asis | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Oscar Bautista | ... | clapper loader: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Rommel Capiral | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Erwin Cruz | ... | second camera |
Jazel Luis Cruz | ... | grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Rolando Dela Cruz Jr. | ... | assistant camera |
Roy Dela Vega | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Kenneth Dingle | ... | additional gaffer |
Ely Echalas | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Joselito Enriquez | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Hernan Estrella | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Victor Gabelo | ... | grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Roger Gandas | ... | dolly operator: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Aries Gernales | ... | grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Cirilio Lubrica | ... | genet operator: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 (as Cirilo Rubrica Jr.) |
Manuel Maliksi | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Jeffrey Mananguite | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Antonio Marquez | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Anne Monzon | ... | second camera |
Oscar Moreno | ... | assistant camera: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Alejo Nacua | ... | gaffer |
Dante Nicolas | ... | hmi operator: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Mateo Pajarillo | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 (as Matty Pajarillo) |
Ronald Palito | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Concordio Pobe | ... | electrician: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Antonio Quijano | ... | assistant camera |
Ronnie Raguindin | ... | best boy: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Ryan Rañada | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 (as Ryan Ranada) |
Hermie Rosario | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Freddie Samonte | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Tomas Santillan | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 (as Thomas Santillan) |
Lolyto Senorio | ... | grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 (as Lolyto Senobio) |
Aldrin Soria | ... | video assist operator: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Marcelino Tadem | ... | hmi operator: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Peregrino Tadem | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Rafael Tijol | ... | additional grip: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 (as Raffy Tijol) |
Dan Villegas | ... | additional director of photography (as Dan Louie Villegas) |
Casting Department
Gerry Bricenio | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mario Antonello Dela Cruz | ... | wardrobe assistant (as Antonello dela Cruz) |
Racquel Meneses | ... | wardrobe (as Raqueliza Meneses) |
Editorial Department
Elmer Buencamino | ... | color timer: SQ Film Laboratories (as Elmer M. Buencamino) |
Pat Calub | ... | assistant avid editor: Roadrunner Network |
Ely Carangian | ... | telecine operator: Roadrunner Network |
Mark Allan Catap | ... | technical operations engineer: Roadrunner Network |
Riza Cruz | ... | post-production producer: Roadrunner Network |
Tiqui Del Rosario | ... | film restoration artist: Roadrunner Network |
Tinz Diaz | ... | post-production coordinator: Roadrunner Network |
Bong Domingo | ... | utility: Roadrunner Network |
Uriah Dypuekeng | ... | systems administrator: Roadrunner Network |
Ana Espino | ... | film restoration artist: Roadrunner Network (as Ana-Espino Bilbao) |
Carleen Fabres | ... | traffic coordinator: Roadrunner Network |
Albert M. Feliciano | ... | post-production technical specialist |
Maning Gardon | ... | assistant film editor: Roadrunner Network (as Emmanuel Gardon) |
Sheryll Lopez | ... | associate avid editor: Roadrunner Network |
Medy Madelo | ... | assistant film editor: Roadrunner Network |
Mario Manguni Jr. | ... | utility: post-production |
Juan Nalumen | ... | utility: Roadrunner Network |
Anj Pantaleon | ... | associate promo editor: Roadrunner Network (as Anj Ong Pantaleon) |
Mikael Angelo Pestaño | ... | editing consultant: Roadrunner Network |
Alexander Pio | ... | technical operations engineer: Roadrunner Network |
Loren Rabadam | ... | post-production coordinator: Roadrunner Network |
Jonjon Reyes | ... | messenger: Roadrunner Network |
Roland Rodriguez | ... | technical operations engineer: Roadrunner Network |
Edwin Atilano Salvador | ... | laboratory assistant |
Jandrea T. Sombillo | ... | post-production assistant |
Roy Tabao | ... | messenger: Roadrunner Network |
Patricia Yadao | ... | traffic coordinator: Roadrunner Network |
Music Department
Mike Bon | ... | musician: live guitar |
Whannie Dellosa | ... | music score mixer |
Ammie Ruth Suarez | ... | music editor (as Ammie Ruth A. Suarez) |
Script and Continuity Department
John Paul Egalin Abellera | ... | script consultant (as John Paul Abellera) |
Kriz G. Gazmen | ... | script consultant (as Kris Anthony Gazmen) |
Olivia M. Lamasan | ... | additional scenes and dialogues / script consultant |
Roxy Liquigan | ... | script consultant |
Elma S. Medua | ... | script consultant (as Elma Medua) |
Rene Oabel | ... | script continuity supervisor |
Amor Olaguer | ... | script consultant (as Ma. Amor Olaguer) |
Angie Pineda | ... | script consultant |
Carmi Raymundo | ... | script consultant |
Martha Blythe Reyes | ... | script continuity supervisor |
Enrico C. Santos | ... | script consultant (as Enrico Santos) |
Gbert Tongo | ... | script continuity supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jon Cuenco | ... | service driver |
Glenn Escutin | ... | driver: post-production |
Eliseo Francisco | ... | unit bus driver: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Noli Genise | ... | service driver |
Allan Goma | ... | driver: advertising and promotions |
Jason Llanes | ... | service driver (as Jayson Llanes) |
Cirilio Lubrica | ... | driver: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 (as Cirilo Rubrica Jr.) |
Elmer Mendoza | ... | service driver |
Bong Mocorro | ... | driver: post-production |
Rey Santos | ... | service driver |
Willy Sayat | ... | service driver |
Jeremy Tan | ... | service driver |
Jayson Ubaldo | ... | truck driver: AFPI TSAR Unit 2 |
Additional Crew
Artemio Abad | ... | concept development team (as Artemio Abad Jr.) |
Chito Almacen | ... | technical supervisor: technical services and research |
Karen Almeida | ... | account executive ex-deal accounts: branded and entertainment unit (as Karen Almedia-Pederalba) |
Rodrigo Almocena | ... | utility |
Manolito Ampon | ... | behind the scenes crew |
Bryan Ancheta | ... | talent coordinator |
Gerry Arguelles | ... | warehouse man: technical services and research (as Gerry A. Arguelles) |
Athena Aringo | ... | concept development team (as Athena Portia Aringo) |
Christopher Artates | ... | crowd control |
John Christian Bagio | ... | events and guestings coordinator (as JC Bagio) |
Mercy Bautista | ... | messenger: office of the managing director |
Michael Angelo Bernardo | ... | technical clerk: technical services and research (as Michael Angelo L. Bernardo) |
Princess Lou Bernardo | ... | account executive: branded and entertainment unit |
William Cabahit | ... | technician: technical services and research (as William L. Cabahit) |
Remegio Capiral | ... | warehouse man: technical services and research (as Remegio M. Capiral) |
Thellie Castro-Palanisamy | ... | head: branded and entertainment unit |
Jennifer D. Ching | ... | international distribution and special projects: office of the managing director (as Jennifer Disuanco-Ching) |
Jacqueline Chua | ... | account executive: branded and entertainment unit |
Melissa Mae Chua | ... | concept development team |
Imelda M. Cortez | ... | caterer: post-production |
Reign Anne L. De Guzman | ... | senior production associate |
Angela Maritz De Jesus | ... | sales agent: branded and entertainment unit |
Vanessa De Leon | ... | trailer producer (as Vanessa U. De Leon) |
Kandice Dee | ... | research and web specialist: office of the managing director (as Richelle Kandice B. Dee) |
Kynan Del Rosario | ... | international and synergy officer: office of the managing director (as Marion Kynan C. Del Rosario) |
Mico Del Rosario | ... | advertising and promotions manager (as Mico L. Del Rosario) |
Abigail Dela Cruz | ... | advertising and promotions assistant (as Abigail A. Dela Cruz) |
Vanessa Delos Santos | ... | broadcast coordinator |
Jenverly Esber | ... | events and guestings coordinator (as Jenverly S. Esber) |
Jacqueline Kaye Fernando | ... | media planner |
Tess V. Fuentes | ... | head: technical services and research |
Linda Q. Gemarino | ... | production messenger (as Erlinda Gemarino) |
Rian Hernandez | ... | concept development team (as Rian Jay Hernandez) |
Fatima Dara Hosillos | ... | executive assistant: office of the managing director (as Fatima Dara C. Hosillos) |
Dory Jacila | ... | booking manager |
Marjorie Labrador | ... | production messenger |
Rowell Laguna | ... | behind the scenes crew (as Rowel Laguna) |
Mia Ledesma | ... | new media specialist |
Mary Andrew Nadine Leoncio | ... | concept development team |
Alice Lim | ... | talent coordinator |
Roxy Liquigan | ... | advertising and promotions director (as Roxy A. Liquigan) |
Robert Lugmao | ... | crowd control |
Dulce Madrid | ... | account executive: Branded and Entertainment Unit (as Dulce Madrid-Salacup) |
Danno Kristoper C. Mariquit | ... | creative assistant (as Danno Kristoper Mariquit) |
Joyce Mendoza | ... | concept development team |
Mac Andrew Merla | ... | promo specialist |
Constancia Molina | ... | budget cost control supervisor |
Renato Nepomuceno | ... | warehouse man: technical services and research |
Lawrence Nicodemus | ... | concept development team |
Jhonjhon Nunez | ... | crowd control |
Angie Pineda | ... | distribution director (as Angie Y. Pineda) |
Marjarey Kasel Politico | ... | production associate trainee |
Ralph Jacinto Quiblat | ... | concept development team |
Rj Ace Ramirez | ... | talent coordinator |
Bryan Juliano Ramos | ... | talent coordinator (as Bryan Ramos) |
Dan Albert Rebong | ... | talent coordinator |
Jerico Reyes | ... | utility (as Jericho Reyes) |
Wilfredo R. Rodriguez | ... | mechanic: technical services and research |
Joe Rosario | ... | field cashier |
Angelica Clarice Sales | ... | broadcast coordinator |
Jilbert Salvador | ... | utility (as Ambet Salvador) |
Gines V. Sarangaya | ... | operations coordinator |
Jayson Sarmiento | ... | advertising assistant |
Juan Miguel Sevilla | ... | concept development team |
Marjorie So | ... | cmg director: ABS-CBN, branded and entertainment unit |
Michelle Nicole Soriano | ... | promo specialist (as Niki E. Soriano) |
Joycelyn Sta. Maria | ... | production coordinator |
Evangeline Tan | ... | creative coordinator (as Evangeline M. Tan) |
Leonardo Tecson | ... | warehouse man: technical services and research (as Leonardo M. Tecson) |
Eva Tubalinal | ... | caterer: post-production |
Vanessa Valencia | ... | senior production associate |
Karen Visperas | ... | admin assistant: technical services and research (as Karen M. Visperas) |
Kren V. Yap | ... | concept development team (as Kren Issa Mari Yap) |
Thanks
AJ Perez | ... | in memory of |