Directed by
Christopher Ray |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lauren Pritchard | ||
Joe Roche |
Cast (in credits order)
LaRonn Marzett | ... | Dante Williams | |
Ray Acevedo | ... | Bithlo | |
Vanesa Tamayo | ... | Anna | |
Robbie Rist | ... | Trig | |
Wade Hunt Williams | ... | Grady | |
Bruce Peoples | ... | Sheriff Williams | |
Stuart Maxheimer | ... | Deputy Farmer | |
Benjamin L. Newmark | ... | Shane | |
Arlene Lagos | ... | Skylar | |
Tristen Amason | ... | Twain (as Tristen Michael Amason) | |
Gus Langley | ... | Tucker | |
Christopher Applegate | ... | Buck | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jennifer Fintz | ... | Bar Patron | |
Patrick Labyorteaux | ... | Mayor Jensen | |
Kenneth Maxwell | ... | Bar Patron | |
Xean Puccio | ... | Bar Patron | |
Aaron Groben | ... | Darryl (uncredited) | |
Ken May | ... | Craig (uncredited) |
Produced by
Paul Bales | ... | co-producer |
William Butler | ... | 2nd Unit Producer |
David Michael Latt | ... | producer |
Michelle Ng Mini | ... | line producer (as Michelle Ng) |
Brendan Petrizzo | ... | LA Unit |
David Rimawi | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Thomas Hennessy |
Editing by
Zach Lorkiewicz |
Casting By
Darya Balyura |
Production Design by
Chad Barrett | ||
Chad Garrett |
Costume Design by
Tonya Nelson |
Makeup Department
Jake Porath | ... | makeup artist: La unit |
Edder Sandoval | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Paula Iglesias | ... | production manager |
Ines Kayali | ... | production manager |
Mikey Stice | ... | 2nd Unit Production Manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Roberta Sparta | ... | first assistant director |
Marquis Willis | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Ron Regar | ... | art pa |
Ronald Regar | ... | props |
Sound Department
Scot Derwingson-Peacock | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Aesha Eesh Dominguez | ... | dialogue editor |
Mark McBryde | ... | foley artist/foley editor |
Arjun Nechiyil | ... | sound mixer |
Lee Riley | ... | ADR mixer |
Visual Effects by
Sasha Burrow | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Glenn Campbell | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Júlio Cesar de Modesti | ... | compositor |
John Karner | ... | visual effects artist |
Tammy Klein | ... | compositor |
Don Mccoy | ... | visual effects artist |
David R. Morton | ... | visual effects artist |
Juliah Rueckert | ... | compositor |
Wes Sargent | ... | visual effects artist |
Jason Shulman | ... | visual effects artist |
Neal Sopata | ... | visual effects artist |
Ken Wilder | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Ronald Regar | ... | stunt actor / stunt fighter / stunt rigger / stunt safety |
Kevin Rego | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Apple | ... | 2nd Unit B Camera Operator / drone operator |
Maximum James | ... | second assistant camera |
Jackson Laurie | ... | "a" camera first assistant camera |
Philder W. Pierre | ... | assistant camera |
Josh Riemer | ... | "b" camera first assistant camera |
Eli Rutan | ... | grip |
Michael Stark | ... | gaffer |
Tatsuya Ueno | ... | camera operator |
Sean Wyn | ... | DIT |
Casting Department
Eva Ceja | ... | Florida Casting |
Brigitte Gamil | ... | casting assistant |
Tessa Johnson | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jessica Urdank | ... | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Editorial Department
Andrew Fernie | ... | post-production coordinator |
Seth Tonk | ... | on-line editor |
Additional Crew
Joshua Carbungco | ... | Set Medic |
Ryan Ebert | ... | development assistant |
Avery Guerra | ... | publicist |
Kelly Kuhn | ... | production assistant |
Brendan Petrizzo | ... | director of co productions |
Anna Rasmussen | ... | development executive |
Nicola G. Varoli | ... | production coordinator |