Directed by
Renny Harlin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alan R. Cohen | ||
Alan Freedland | ||
Amber Loutfi |
Cast
Madelaine Petsch | ... | Maya |
Produced by
Rafaella Biscayn | ... | co-producer |
Andrei Boncea | ... | executive producer |
Alberto Burgueño | ... | co-producer |
Alastair Burlingham | ... | producer |
Dorothy Canton | ... | executive producer |
Mark Canton | ... | producer |
Charlie Dombek | ... | producer |
Anders Erdén | ... | executive producer |
Juan Antonio García Peredo | ... | co-producer |
Ken Halsband | ... | executive producer |
Johanna Harlin | ... | co-producer |
Kia Jam | ... | executive producer |
Rasto Kuril | ... | service producer |
Roy Lee | ... | executive producer |
Christopher Milburn | ... | producer |
Dennis L. Pelino | ... | executive producer |
Gary Raskin | ... | producer |
Max Scott | ... | associate producer |
Courtney Solomon | ... | producer |
Blair Ward | ... | executive producer |
Paul Weinberg | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
José David Montero |
Casting By
Alex Johnson | ||
Sydney Shircliff | ||
Mary Vernieu |
Production Design by
Adrian Curelea |
Art Direction by
Ghinea Diana | ||
Silvia Nancu |
Set Decoration by
Iulia Petrescu |
Costume Design by
Oana Draghici |
Production Management
Ovidiu Stoia | ... | production manager |
Dominika Zelinková | ... | Second unit production manager / assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Luukas Harlin | ... | first assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director |
Vladimir Orlov | ... | second unit director |
Kristina Sakizli | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Roland Heap | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Samuel Perunko | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
David Bessette | ... | compositing supervisor |
Kaushal Dilip Dudhe | ... | body tracking: Double Negative |
JoseLuis Estefania | ... | Senior Lighting Artist |
Elisa Mar Ferre | ... | compositing supervisor |
Adam Johannesson | ... | visual effects data i/o: DNEG |
Vikas Patnaik | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Miguel Valcarce Garcia | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Vladimir Orlov | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
José Manuel Bahamonde | ... | digital image technician |
Patrik Bora | ... | A Camera 2nd Assistant |
Hugo Cincala | ... | B Cam 2nd Assistant Camera |
Andrei Cretan | ... | a cam 1st assistant camera |
Boris Dugas | ... | qtake operator |
Lukas Kacerjak | ... | C Cam Operator |
Jakub Martinek | ... | b cam 1st assistant camera |
Mielu Moldoveanu Constantin | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Maria Neto | ... | Digital Imaging Technician / dit |
Radovan Novosad | ... | C Cam 2nd Assistant Camera |
Liviu Pojoni Jr. | ... | a cam operator |
Peter Pucik | ... | key grip |
Rastislav Slezák | ... | key grip |
Bogdan Stanciu | ... | steadicam & b cam operator |
Tomi Stenqvist | ... | Drone Camera Operator |
Rasto Trizma | ... | c cam 1st assistant camera |
Juraj Valocsay | ... | b cam 2nd assistant camera |
Filip Zagata | ... | Camera Assistant Trainee |
Filip Zeman | ... | 2nd unit grip bestboy / grip |
Maros Zilincan | ... | c cam operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Calin Andreea | ... | set costumer |
Adina Bucur | ... | costume supervisor |
Mariana Bujoi Patrascu | ... | set costumer (as Mariana Bujoi) |
Cristina Ghergheli | ... | set costumer |
Daniela Ilin | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Nigel Bunyan | ... | assembly editor |
Glen Castinho | ... | dailies colourist |
James Finlan | ... | assembly editor |
Jordan Edward Tallis | ... | first assistant editor (as Jordan Tallis) |
Transportation Department
Branislav Tomsu | ... | picture car coordinator / transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Matt Curtis | ... | title designer |
Lizzie Ewin | ... | production coordinator |