Directed by
Josh Tessier |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mike Sisto | ... | (creator) |
Josh Tessier | ... | (co-creator) |
Cast
Chris Jai Alex | ... | Charco the Clown | |
Giovanni Bejarano | ... | Kron | |
Peter Bonilla | ... | Chopper | |
Vanessa Cater | ... | The Sexulator | |
Kyle Derek | ... | Jeeves | |
Nicole Dionne | ... | Evelyn | |
Danielle Gatto | ... | B.B. | |
Samantha Gold | ... | Nurse Gail | |
Clint Howard | ... | Phel | |
Rance Howard | ... | Rauch | |
Amanda Howell | ... | Red | |
Abraham Justice | ... | Barney the Horse Mask (as Mohamed Ibrahim Elkest) | |
William Katt | ... | Rick | |
Victoria Leo | ... | Penelope | |
James Logan | ... | Mr.Click | |
Lisa London | ... | Deanne | |
Mani Love | ... | Manni | |
Eric Manuel | ... | Angry little person | |
David Marc | ... | Creepy Suit | |
Matt Merchant | ... | Chongo | |
Robert Miano | ... | Gino Mafia | |
Pancho Moler | ... | Hugo | |
John Nania | ... | Dan | |
Jose Navarrete | ... | Angry little person | |
Kyle Pacek | ... | Beans | |
Joe Perez | ... | Carl the Mugger | |
Tom Proctor | ... | Darwin | |
Deprece Reddick | ... | Sticks | |
Melinda Rochelle | ... | Tasha | |
Mike Sisto | ... | Steve | |
Nick Stanner | ... | Tony | |
J.A. Vega | ... | Chicken man |
Produced by
Debbi Anderson | ... | line producer |
Brady Hallongren | ... | producer |
Sherry Robb | ... | executive producer |
Mike Sisto | ... | executive producer |
Josh Tessier | ... | executive producer / producer |
Omid Zader | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Kyle Wittlin |
Cinematography by
Ron McPherson |
Editing by
Brady Hallongren | ... | (edited by) |
Production Design by
Reed Johns |
Art Direction by
Jackie Chen |
Costume Design by
Ricky Lyle |
Makeup Department
Ren Bray | ... | makeup artist (as Renonda Bray) |
Allison Bryan | ... | key makeup artist / makeup department head |
Ronee Festa | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Debbi Anderson | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kevin Huie | ... | first assistant director |
Samantha Speirs | ... | second assistant director (as Samantha Rutherford) |
Nick Stanner | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Amy Burns | ... | set dresser |
Frank Kasy | ... | storyboard artist |
Karen Vielman | ... | set dresser |
Bahar Zader | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Bill Jenkins | ... | sound mixer |
Don Kitzman | ... | boom operator |
Todd MacKenzie | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Steve Neal | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Pitir Furch | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Koby Azarly | ... | fire coordinator |
Tomer Azarly | ... | fire safety |
Danny Cabrera | ... | stunts |
Sean Christopher | ... | stunt rigger |
Kyle Derek | ... | stunts |
Mohammad Ilkrest | ... | stunts |
Nicole Marines | ... | stunts |
Anthony Oh | ... | stunt performer |
Kyle Weishaar | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Bond | ... | gaffer |
Alyssa Brocato | ... | second assistant camera |
Luigi Cortez | ... | company grip |
Ryan Elliott | ... | jib operator |
Greg Hadwick | ... | best boy electric |
Jake Koenig | ... | electrician |
Ben Mooen | ... | first assistant camera |
Kira Murdock | ... | first assistant camera |
Austin Nordell | ... | camera operator |
Caitlin Panis | ... | first assistant camera |
Luke Rocheleau | ... | camera operator |
Tim Sivils | ... | still photographer |
Shane Strickland | ... | best boy grip |
Rick Tucker | ... | key grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jeffery Simpson | ... | costumer / wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Brady Hallongren | ... | on-line editor |
Geran Simpson | ... | colorist |
S. Robyn Wilson | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
James Bradford Sivils | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Amy Burns | ... | production assistant |
Kyle Derek | ... | set medic |
Sky Desko | ... | animal trainer: snakes |
Adrienne LaBorde | ... | production assistant |
Anthony Pinkett | ... | production assistant |