Westworld (TV Series)
The Well-Tempered Clavier (2016)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Michelle MacLaren |
Writing Credits
Jonathan Nolan | ... | (created by) & |
Lisa Joy | ... | (created by) |
Dan Dietz | ... | (written by) & |
Kath Lingenfelter | ... | (written by) (as Katherine Lingenfelter) |
Michael Crichton | ... | (based on the film written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
J.J. Abrams | ... | executive producer |
David Auge | ... | co-producer |
Bryan Burk | ... | executive producer |
Bridget Carpenter | ... | consulting producer |
Bruce Dunn | ... | co-producer |
Susan Ekins | ... | co-producer |
Lisa Joy | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Richard J. Lewis | ... | co-executive producer |
Kath Lingenfelter | ... | co-executive producer (as Katherine Lingenfelter) |
Kathy Lingg | ... | co-executive producer |
Cherylanne Martin | ... | producer |
Jonathan Nolan | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Noreen O'Toole | ... | associate producer |
Roberto Patino | ... | co-executive producer |
Stephen Semel | ... | co-producer |
Daniel T. Thomsen | ... | supervising producer |
Jerry Weintraub | ... | executive producer |
Athena Wickham | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Ramin Djawadi |
Cinematography by
Jeffrey Jur | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Mark Yoshikawa |
Casting By
John Papsidera |
Production Design by
Zack Grobler |
Art Direction by
Samantha Avila | ... | (as Sam Avila) |
Steve Christensen | ||
Colin De Rouin |
Set Decoration by
Julie Ochipinti |
Costume Design by
Ane Crabtree |
Makeup Department
Georgia Allen | ... | makeup artist |
Donna J. Anderson | ... | additional hair stylist (as Donna Anderson) |
Germicka Barclay | ... | hair stylist |
Michael F. Blake | ... | additional makeup artist (as Michael Blake) |
John Damiani | ... | additional makeup artist |
Yvonne Depatis-Kupka | ... | additional hair stylist (as Yvonne Depatis Kupka) |
Cyndra Dunn | ... | additional hair stylist |
Rachel Hoke | ... | additional makeup artist |
Rolf John Keppler | ... | makeup artist |
Norma Lee | ... | additional hair stylist |
Elisa Marsh | ... | key makeup artist |
Robert Maverick | ... | additional makeup artist |
Lori McCoy-Bell | ... | additional hair stylist (as Lori McCoy Bell) |
Pavy Olivarez | ... | key hair stylist |
Lygia Orta | ... | additional makeup artist |
Gerald Quist | ... | additional makeup artist |
Bruce J. Samia | ... | additional hair stylist (as Bruce Samia) |
Michele Teleis-Fickle | ... | makeup artist |
Christien Tinsley | ... | department head makeup artist |
Melissa Yonkey | ... | additional hair stylist |
Joy Zapata | ... | department head hair stylist |
David Abbott | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Stephanie Bravo | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Aida Caefer | ... | special makeup effects hair (uncredited) |
Laverne Caracuzzi | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Mitch Devane | ... | sculptor: Tinsley Studio (uncredited) |
Cynthia Hernandez | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Amy Lederman | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Felicia Linsky | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Mark Nieman | ... | special makeup effects artist: Tinsley Studio (uncredited) |
Jenn Rose | ... | prosthetic body technician: Tinsley Studios (uncredited) |
Maria Sandoval | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Charlotte Scovill | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) |
Kieran Smith | ... | fabricator: Tinsley Studio (uncredited) |
Andrea Steele | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Ryan Keith Ward | ... | special effects makeup lab technician (uncredited) |
Production Management
Julie M. Anderson | ... | production supervisor |
Ingrid Lageder | ... | post-production supervisor |
Cherylanne Martin | ... | unit production manager |
Timothy Stormer | ... | post-production supervisor |
Ronald Cosmo Vecchiarelli | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Deborah Chung | ... | second assistant director |
Jeff Overfield | ... | additional second assistant director |
Stacy Schrader | ... | second second assistant director |
Mark Trapenberg | ... | first assistant director |
Sean Whitler | ... | second assistant director (as Sean D. Whitler) |
Lisa Zugschwerdt | ... | second second assistant director |
Heidi Hinzman | ... | second second assistant director: second unit (uncredited) |
Art Department
Salvador Anaya | ... | plaster foreman (as Sal Anaya) |
Todd Baranowski | ... | greens foreman |
John Brunot | ... | assistant props |
Dan Caplan | ... | storyboard artist |
Bridget Cardenas | ... | on set painter |
Charles J. Clark | ... | head paint foreman |
Curtis Corbitt | ... | assistant property master |
Nathan Crowley | ... | series concept production designer |
Le'ce Edwards | ... | buyer (as Lece Edwards) |
David Fanderlik | ... | propmaker gangboss (as Dave Fanderlik) |
Marc Fekkes | ... | location foreman |
Shaun Gibson | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Michael Gilbert | ... | propmaker gangboss (as Mike Gilbert) |
Sonny Grand | ... | on set greens |
Brenner Hugh Harris | ... | set dresser (as Brenner Harris) |
Eric Hill | ... | set dresser |
Al Hobbs | ... | set designer |
Tom Hrupcho | ... | painter |
Cliff Jones | ... | propmaker foreman |
Scott G. Jones | ... | buyer |
Simon Jones | ... | graphic artist |
Ritchie Kremer | ... | property master |
William J. Magill | ... | propmaker gangboss (as William Magill) |
Masako Masuda | ... | set designer |
Darren McEvoy | ... | set dresser |
Johnny P. McIntyre | ... | labor foreman (as Johnny McIntyre) |
David M. Milstien | ... | leadman |
Charlie Montoya | ... | on set dresser (as Charles Montoya) |
Mitch Naber | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Carla S. Nemec | ... | art department coordinator (as Carla Nemec) |
Jacob Ogle | ... | painter |
Joe Ondrejko | ... | construction coordinator |
Marisa Perez | ... | set decoration coordinator (as Marissa Perez) |
Gary Ramirez | ... | assistant props |
Carmen Roderique | ... | construction estimator (as Carmen Miller) |
Steve Sola | ... | general foreman |
Kit Stølen | ... | assistant art director (as Kit Stolen) |
Kirk Tarouilly | ... | propmaker gangboss (as Kirk L. Tarouilly) |
Albert Valdez | ... | assistant props |
Walter Zieska | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Armando Abarca | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Matt Boucard | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Tiffany M. Carpenter | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Luis R. Castro | ... | food stylist (uncredited) |
Allen Coulter | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Yuri Elvin | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Michael P. Hall | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Brandon McEveety | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Fred M. Ortiz | ... | assistant props (uncredited) |
Kira Peacock | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) |
Andre Rivera | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Pooja Sharma | ... | props (uncredited) |
Tony Stockert | ... | prop modeler (uncredited) |
William Thoms | ... | prop maker (uncredited) |
Chris Withrow | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Linda Michelle Zogleman | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Mark Allen | ... | sound effects editor |
Brian Armstrong | ... | dialogue editor |
Lawrence L. Commans | ... | boom operator (as Larry Commans) |
Dave DeCoster | ... | foley artist (as David Decoster) |
Thomas DeGorter | ... | supervising sound editor (as Thomas deGorter) |
Brittany Ellis | ... | recordist |
Marc Glassman | ... | sound effects editor |
Chuck Homyak | ... | utility sound |
Kyle O'Neal | ... | adr mixer |
Edmond Rogers | ... | assistant sound editor |
Keith Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer |
Matt Sawelson | ... | adr supervisor (as Matthew Sawelson) |
Geordy Sincavage | ... | foley mixer |
Roger V. Stevenson | ... | sound mixer (as Roger Stevenson) |
Gretchen Thoma | ... | foley artist |
Ryan Wassil | ... | foley mixer |
Scott Weber | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tara Blume | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Robert D. Caballero | ... | foley assistant (uncredited) |
Greg Cosh | ... | sound mixer (uncredited) |
Tanja Crouch | ... | post-production facility manager (uncredited) |
Jay Fisher | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Michael S. Head | ... | foley editor (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) |
Andrew Mayer | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Rick Owens | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Colin Rogers | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Dean St. John | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Ryan Wassil | ... | sound editor (uncredited) |
Justin Scott Wilson | ... | facility sound manager (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Randy Cabral | ... | special effects foreman |
Jay King | ... | special effects technician (as Jay Bee King) |
Michael Lantieri | ... | special effects coordinator |
Joe Love | ... | special effects technician |
David Pahoa | ... | special effects technician (as Dave Pahoa) |
Rex Pahoa | ... | special effects technician |
Jay T. Rockwell | ... | special effects gang boss |
Hannah Reed | ... | fabricator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Nathan L. Boyette | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Bruce Branit | ... | visual effects supervisor: Branit FX |
Elizabeth Castro | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Kimberley Fitch | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Katherine Jacobs | ... | vfx production coordinator (as Katie Jacobs) |
Craig Kuehne | ... | compositor |
Eric Levin-Hatz | ... | visual effects editor |
Michael Means | ... | digital compositor |
Meghan L. Noble | ... | visual effects editor |
Joe Wehmeyer | ... | visual effects on set supervisor |
Jay Worth | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Joseph Adams | ... | tracker/matchmover (uncredited) |
Ryan Andersen | ... | visual effects editor: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
David Applebee | ... | data and resource wrangler (uncredited) |
Kenneth Armstrong | ... | compositor: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Joseph Bell | ... | visual effects executive producer: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Måns Björklund | ... | visual effects executive producer: ILP (uncredited) |
Arissa Blasingame | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Christian Boudman | ... | visual effects artist: Chicken Bone VFX (uncredited) |
Patrick Bramley | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Culley Bunker | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Michael Callahan | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stephen Cheatum | ... | assistant visual effects editor: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Teague Chrystie | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Kim Church | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
August Coleman | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Neil Craig | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Rusty Currier | ... | visual effects artist: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Anthony Davis | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Carsten Dietz | ... | flame artist: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) |
Mitchell S. Drain | ... | visual effects supervisor: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Omid Ensafi | ... | compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Wenye Fang | ... | digital artist: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Dennis Fitzsimmons | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Jeff Fuller | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Bradley Gaines | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Bryan Godwin | ... | owner/executive visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Chelsea Goodchild | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Disa Elvira Gran | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Lev Grayson | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Owen Hammer | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Fred Haro | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Melody Horton | ... | render wrangler: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Rie Ito | ... | title modeler (uncredited) |
Beau Janzen | ... | computer graphics supervisor (uncredited) |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) |
Tsuyoshi Kobayashi | ... | visual effects (uncredited) |
Alessandro La Tona | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Christopher Lance | ... | visual effects supervisor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Whitman Lindstrom | ... | matte painter (uncredited) |
Garry Maddison | ... | colourist: Double Negative (uncredited) |
Lisa Maher | ... | vice president of production: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Crisanta Melendez | ... | visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Kama Moiha | ... | composting supervisor: CosA VFX (uncredited) |
Stephen Olmos | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Molly Pabian | ... | visual effects producer: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Amol Parulekar | ... | visual effects producer: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Pete Polyakov | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Rick Ravenell | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Travis Reinke | ... | digital scanning (uncredited) |
John J. Renzulli | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Matthew Ribeiro | ... | visual effects artist: digital matte painter (uncredited) |
Melissa Rosenzweig | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Sitha San | ... | visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Aaron Schultz | ... | cg supervisor (uncredited) |
Richard Servello | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Lania Sitepu | ... | visual effects coordinator: ILP (uncredited) |
Bobo Skipper | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILP (uncredited) |
Jonathan Smith | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Kjell Strode | ... | effects technical director (uncredited) |
Biljana Temelkova | ... | visual effects artist: Important Looking Pirates (uncredited) |
Jens Tenland | ... | lead digital compositor: ILP (uncredited) |
Viviana Torrellas | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Allen Tracy | ... | visual effects editor: Encore VFX (uncredited) |
David Van Dyke | ... | president: Shade VFX (uncredited) |
Gabriel Vargas | ... | digital effects supervisor (uncredited) |
David Visone | ... | digital compositor: ILP (uncredited) |
Stephen Wilson | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Michael Yu | ... | visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Jorge Zavala | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Kevin Arnold | ... | stunts |
Kelly Bellini | ... | stunts |
Craig Branham | ... | stunts |
Katelyn Brooke | ... | stunts |
Brian Brown | ... | stunts |
Richard Bucher | ... | stunts |
Trav Cadwell | ... | stunts (as Trav Caldwell) |
Whitney Coleman | ... | stunts |
Brian Duffy | ... | stunts |
Doc Duhame | ... | stunts |
Jessie Giacomazzi | ... | stunts (as Jesse Giacomaszzi) |
Mickey Giacomazzi | ... | stunts |
Sean Happy | ... | stunts |
Kiralee Hayashi | ... | stunts |
Scout Hendrickson | ... | stunts |
Cassidy Hice | ... | stunts (as Cassidy Vick Hice) |
Dylan Hice | ... | stunts (as Dylan Vick Hice) |
Freddie Hice | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunts |
Scott Hubbell | ... | stunts |
Robert Jauregui | ... | stunts (as Bobby Jauregui) |
Dennis Keiffer | ... | stunts |
Derek Lacasa | ... | stunts |
Brian Machleit | ... | stunts |
Mark Norby | ... | stunts |
Hugh Aodh O'Brien | ... | stunts (as Hugh O'Brian) |
Natasha Paul | ... | stunts |
Simon Rhee | ... | stunts |
Erin Ricotti | ... | stunts |
Thomas Rosales Jr. | ... | stunts (as Tommy Rosales) |
Todd Schneider | ... | stunts |
Jill Stokesberry | ... | stunts (as Jill Strokesberry) |
Tim Trella | ... | stunts |
Jordan Warrack | ... | stunts |
Mark Warrack | ... | stunts (as Mark Warrick) |
Art Watson | ... | stunts |
McKenna Watson | ... | stunts |
Mike Watson | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Danny Wynands | ... | stunts |
Russell Bertolino | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Russell Duncan | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Ryan Happy | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Dario Perez | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Davey Thompson | ... | stunt double: Man in Black (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sal Alvarez | ... | c camera second assistant camera |
Michael Anderson | ... | key grip (as Mike Anderson) |
Matthew Brashear | ... | dimmer board operator |
Mike Brown | ... | company grip |
Ken Closson | ... | rigging technician |
Rick Colosimo | ... | company grip |
Brian Dennis | ... | rigging best boy |
Don Devine | ... | a camera operator |
Daniel Dorowsky | ... | rigging technician |
Frank Dorowsky | ... | rigging gaffer |
Michael Dorowsky | ... | rigging technician |
Peter Drinco | ... | company grip |
Brian Evans | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Bill Foley | ... | rigging grip |
Sarah Galley | ... | b camera second assistant camera |
Jason Garcia | ... | c camera first assistant camera |
Nick Infield | ... | a camera first assistant camera |
John Johnson | ... | still photographer |
Tim Kalisz | ... | best boy grip |
Joey Kennedy | ... | set lighting technician |
Brett Laumann | ... | chief lighting technician |
Jim Leidholdt | ... | a dolly grip operator (as Jim Leidholt) |
Len Levine | ... | chief lighting technician |
Damon Liebowitz | ... | fixtures foreman |
Tommy Lohmann | ... | c camera operator |
John Loveall | ... | rigging grip |
Kevin McNeil | ... | rigging best boy |
Brian Minzlaff | ... | set lighting technician |
Blaine Munro | ... | set lighting technician (as Blaine Monroe) |
David O'Brien | ... | a camera second assistant camera |
Mark Pickens | ... | b dolly grip operator |
Robbie Redner | ... | rigging technician (as Robert Redner) |
Brooks Robinson | ... | b camera operator |
Oscar Luis Rodriguez | ... | rigging technician (as Oscar Rodriguez) |
Don Selsor | ... | key rigging grip (as Donald L. Selsor) |
Jeremy Selsor | ... | rigging grip |
Sophie Shellenberger | ... | set lighting technician |
Christian Silver | ... | rigging grip (as Chris Silver) |
Christian Franz Staab | ... | company grip (as Christian Staab) |
Donald T. Stanford | ... | rigging technician (as Donald Stanford) |
Mark Strasburg | ... | b camera first assistant camera |
Jeffrey T. Sweet | ... | company grip (as Jeff Sweet) |
Timothy White | ... | best boy grip (as Tim R. White) |
Justin Zaffiro | ... | loader |
Michael S. Beckman | ... | fixtures technician (uncredited) |
Robert 'Soup' Campbell | ... | a camera second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Jimmy Cox Jr. | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Christopher Robin Faulkner | ... | set lighting technician (uncredited) |
Joey Haddad | ... | rigging electric (uncredited) |
Coplin LeBleu | ... | video playback (uncredited) |
Adam Leene | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
J. Steven Matzinger | ... | camera operator (uncredited) |
Dana Morris | ... | "a" camera operator/steadicam (uncredited) |
Mike Prior | ... | video assistant (uncredited) |
Ryan Rayner | ... | additional camera: main unit (uncredited) |
Zack Savitz | ... | lamp operator (uncredited) |
Kevin Tiesiera | ... | fixtures tech (uncredited) |
Daniel Vlahos | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Rio Noel Zumwalt | ... | additional film loader (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Victor Perez | ... | animator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Celia Becerra | ... | extras casting associate |
Kristan Berona | ... | extras casting |
Deanna Brigidi | ... | casting associate |
Monique Burke | ... | extras casting assistant |
Summer Wesson | ... | extras casting associate |
Kim Winther | ... | casting assistant (as Kim Andrea Winther) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carlos Brown | ... | additional costumer |
Sophia Coronado | ... | specialty costume manufacture |
Jessica Dalager | ... | set costumer |
Lisa Marie Evans II | ... | set costumer (as Lisa Marie Evans) |
Jose Hernandez | ... | set costumer |
Demetricus Holloway | ... | set costumer (as Demetricus Halloway) |
Juan Lopez | ... | costume supervisor (as Juan A. Lopez) |
Jessie Mann | ... | costume buyer |
Nick Manno | ... | key costumer |
Delerna Moore | ... | set costumer |
Hossein Namdar | ... | cutter / fitter |
Amy Parris | ... | assistant designer |
Catherine Rideaux | ... | key costumer |
Douglas J. Stewart | ... | ager / dyer |
Andrew Tebo | ... | set costumer |
Ada Akaji | ... | ager (uncredited) |
Heather Armstrong | ... | ager dyer (uncredited) |
Sheila Boateng | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Derrick Cole | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Yen Do | ... | insert unit: costume supervisor (uncredited) |
Kendall Errair | ... | costume accounts costumer (uncredited) |
Margarita Kalend | ... | tailor/draper/stitcher (uncredited) |
Steven Moreno | ... | costume/textile printer (uncredited) |
Erich A. Muller | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Austin Myers | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Buckle Nagle | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Tracey White | ... | costume buyer (uncredited) |
Terrell Woodard | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Gilbert Zamorano | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Jason Altman | ... | colorist: dailies |
Dominique Diaz | ... | post-production coordinator |
Genevieve Fontaine | ... | broadcast producer |
Shane Harris | ... | final colorist |
Ivy Hegelheimer | ... | on-line editor (as Ivy Sarreal) |
Kristen Kuchenbecker | ... | post-production coordinator |
Alex Olivares | ... | assistant editor |
David E. Schneider | ... | on-line editor |
Mark Scovil | ... | assistant editor |
Travis Abels | ... | trailer editor (uncredited) |
Robert John Marinelli | ... | dailies technician: DiTV (uncredited) |
Damian Pelphrey | ... | additional colorist (uncredited) |
Location Management
Rich Bokides | ... | location scout |
Tada Chae | ... | key assistant location manager |
Mandi Dillin | ... | location manager |
Diana V. Lara | ... | key assistant location manager (as Diana Lara) |
David Park | ... | key assistant location manager |
Eddie Santillan | ... | key assistant location manager |
Richard Streeter | ... | key assistant location manager (as Rich Streeter) |
Tommy Woodard | ... | key assistant location manager (as Tommy Woodward) |
Music Department
Christopher Kaller | ... | music editor |
Evyen Klean | ... | music supervisor (as Evyen J Klean) |
Jennifer Reeve | ... | music supervisor |
Omer Benyamin | ... | technical score advisor (uncredited) |
Felix Erskine | ... | trailer music (uncredited) |
Jan Holzner | ... | orchestra recording engineer (uncredited) |
Vitek Kral | ... | music recording engineer (uncredited) |
William Marriott | ... | technical score advisor (uncredited) |
Zdena Pelikanova | ... | music contractor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Faye Brenner | ... | script supervisor |
Melissa Goldstein | ... | script coordinator |
Ira Hurvitz | ... | script supervisor (as Ira Hervitz) |
Transportation Department
Ronald Arthur Baker | ... | driver (as Ronald A. Baker) |
Chris Beanes | ... | driver |
Rich Bennetti | ... | transportation coordinator |
Greg Bluhm | ... | driver |
Andre Brandes | ... | driver |
Jon Carpenter | ... | driver |
Daniel Davis | ... | driver |
Justin Dyrness | ... | driver |
Gary Ferraro | ... | driver |
Riley Guildner | ... | driver |
Phil J. Minsky | ... | driver |
Tony Mouradian | ... | driver |
Tom Neal | ... | driver |
Frank Roughan | ... | driver |
Jerry Shore Jr. | ... | driver (as Jerry Shore) |
Joey Soriano | ... | driver |
Jennifer Tabish | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Gale Webster | ... | transportation captain |
Jeff Woodward | ... | transportation captain |
Bonnie Yamahiro | ... | driver |
Kelly Yon | ... | driver |
Russell Bertolino | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Mike Patronete | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Shaun Ryan | ... | transportation (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Forrest Alsobrook | ... | production assistant |
Paul Archer | ... | stand-in |
Ellie Arket | ... | stand-in |
Gina Atwater | ... | writers' assistant |
Brian Bachman | ... | production assistant |
Karla Baeza | ... | assistant production coordinator |
James Beard | ... | production assistant |
Christian Beaulieu | ... | stand-in |
Matt Belanger | ... | assistant: Richard J. Lewis |
Keondra Bell | ... | stand-in |
Daniel Edel Bennaiem | ... | production assistant (as Daniel Bennaiem) |
Nicholas Bow | ... | production assistant |
Barb Bowen | ... | second assistant accountant (as Barbara Bowen) |
Tena Boyce | ... | stand-in |
Maxine Brooks | ... | studio teacher |
Jibri Brown | ... | stand-in |
John Byers | ... | stand-in |
Jose Cadenas | ... | second second assistant accountant |
Reyna Calvillo | ... | production assistant |
Duncan Campbell | ... | stand-in |
Evan Campbell | ... | stand-in |
John Campbell | ... | animal wrangler |
Victor Carcomo | ... | catering assistant |
Orlando Chongo | ... | key craft service |
Christopher Ciketic | ... | first assistant accountant (as Christopher J. Ciketic) |
John Clarkson | ... | production assistant |
Caroline Clements | ... | stand-in |
Bret Correll | ... | stand-in |
Lily Costales | ... | accounting clerk |
Morgan Dameron | ... | assistant: J.J. Abrams |
Jenn Derrenger | ... | payroll accountant |
Dan Dietz | ... | executive story editor |
Rick Fresca | ... | stand-in (as Richard Frecska) |
Marc Garcia | ... | key medic |
Melanie Hope Gassaway | ... | stand-in (as Melanie Gassaway) |
Isabelle Gendron | ... | stand-in |
Leo Georgallis | ... | stand-in (as Leonidas Georgallis) |
Larsen Gottschalk | ... | stand-in (as Larson Gottschalk) |
German Gutierrez | ... | safety |
Jeanine Harrington | ... | stand-in |
Ethan Hartman | ... | production assistant |
Mary Hastigan | ... | payroll accountant |
Jacey Heldrich | ... | assistant: Jonathan Nolan |
Gina Hendrick | ... | production accountant |
Rusty Hendrickson | ... | head wrangler |
Romulo Hernandez | ... | catering assistant |
Dora Hiller | ... | stand-in |
Mark Isom | ... | assistant: Kathy Lingg |
Stephen Jackson | ... | stand-in |
Gabrielle Johnson | ... | stand-in |
Michelle Johnson | ... | assistant: Semel Stephens |
Matt Joyce | ... | medic |
Brian Kruse | ... | stand-in |
Erica Larson | ... | stand-in |
Michael Lefko | ... | stand-in (as Michael bLetko) |
Adriana Limon | ... | production secretary |
Luis Lopez | ... | catering assistant |
Melissa Lora | ... | assistant: Bryan Burk |
Anthony Luna | ... | stand-in |
Scott Marino | ... | stand-in |
Elsa Mayuri | ... | production assistant (as Elsa Young) |
James Mcgilvray | ... | medic (as James McGilvray) |
Henry Steve Melendez | ... | production assistant (as Henry Melendez) |
Amir Mojarradi | ... | assistant: J.J. Abrams |
Debra Moore Muñoz | ... | assistant: Lisa Joy (as Debra Moore) |
Buckle Nagle | ... | production assistant |
Ali Naqvi | ... | writers' production assistant |
Kimberlee Oren | ... | stand-in (as Kimberly Oren) |
Jonathan Paley | ... | stand-in |
Darrel Pendergrass | ... | stand-in |
Scott A. Perez | ... | wrangler gangboss |
Halle Phillips | ... | assistant: Athena Wickham |
Russ Poillan | ... | craft service |
J.R. Regalado | ... | chef (as JR Regalado) |
Alli Rock | ... | assistant: Jonathan Nolan (as Allison Rock) |
Joy Rovaris | ... | stand-in |
Edward Ryu | ... | stand-in |
Rebecca Safier | ... | stand-in |
Carlos Gonzalez Salazar | ... | catering assistant (as Carlos Salazar) |
David Sampen | ... | stand-in |
Karlynn Santos | ... | production assistant |
Alan Sather | ... | stand-in |
Andy Skauge | ... | stand-in |
Joshua Smith | ... | additional production coordinator (as Josh Smith) |
Matt Smith | ... | production assistant |
Katy Strutynski | ... | assistant: Cherylanne Martin (as Katy Stutynski) |
Monty Stuart | ... | ramrod (as Monte Stuart) |
Jonny Sylvester | ... | snake wrangler |
Warren Upson | ... | production assistant |
Michael VanDyke | ... | stand-in (as Michael Van Dyke) |
Tony Venturella | ... | stand-in (as Anthony Venturella) |
Lisa Vijitchanton | ... | supervising production coordinator |
Halley Wegryn Gross | ... | story editor (as Halley Gross) |
Brittany Williams | ... | stand-in |
James Williams | ... | stand-in |
Mai Yamada | ... | production assistant |
Charles Yu | ... | story editor |
Elizabeth Yuja-Barnett | ... | accounting clerk |
Wendy Altman-Cohen | ... | principal eyewear (uncredited) |
Sarah Balboa | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Natalie Borlaug | ... | assistant production office coordinator (uncredited) / travel coordinator (uncredited) |
Kelly Brennan | ... | audio description narrator (uncredited) |
Cameron Burrell | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Joey Rocketshoes Dillon | ... | gun trainer (uncredited) |
Devon Elora | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Paul Emmons | ... | additional medic (uncredited) |
Stephen Engels | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Robert 'Rock' Galotti | ... | armorer (uncredited) |
Ryan Gangl | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Suzanne Garnett | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jordan Scott Garrett | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jonathan Hoover | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Amy Loy | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Amanda Marie Moore | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Heidi Noonan | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Vincent Parker | ... | playback software engineer (uncredited) |
Stephen Rhodes | ... | stage manager (uncredited) |
Emily Sciandra | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Laura Sedlak | ... | assistant to director (uncredited) |
Triini Selgis | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jon Sperry | ... | dialect coach: Rodrigo Santoro (uncredited) |
Jacob Standley | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Mindy Stevenson | ... | production finance (uncredited) |
Madara Stinkuls | ... | special abilities extra (uncredited) / wrangler (uncredited) |
Nina Tarrab | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Mark Warrack | ... | animal wrangler (uncredited) |
Sue Young Kim | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |