Directed by
Tin Zanic | ... | (as Tin Žanić) (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Tin Zanic | ... | (written by) (as Tin Žanić) & |
JR Dawson | ... | (written by) (as J. R. Dawson) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ser En Low | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Louis Dodd |
Cinematography by
Adam Barnett |
Editing by
Martin Amezaga | ... | (as Martin Amézaga) |
Casting By
Sharon Sorrentino | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Paul Savulescu |
Makeup Department
Lily Owen | ... | hair assistant / makeup assistant |
Lara Pace | ... | hair artist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Alicja Kielbasa | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Barnaby Boulton | ... | third assistant director |
Peter Jakubow | ... | third assistant director |
Ewan Stewart | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Donato Cinicolo | ... | construction team |
Leo Cinicolo | ... | construction team |
Peter Coulthard | ... | assistant art director |
Maria Gorzala | ... | art department assistant |
Sara Sadaat | ... | art department assistant |
Georgina Sutton-Welch | ... | art department assistant |
Katerina Theodosiu | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Sam Boulton | ... | sound designer |
John Fewell | ... | foley artist |
Nick Olorenshaw | ... | boom operator |
Rory Rea | ... | sound recordist |
Visual Effects by
Ollie Brummell | ... | CG artist |
Kelvin Chim | ... | digital matte painter |
Alex Davis | ... | compositor |
Jakob Lundbye | ... | CG artist |
Stunts
Nicholas Daines | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Bishop | ... | gaffer |
Josh Brooks | ... | steadicam operator |
Billy Butler | ... | tow dolly operator |
Emmet Cahill | ... | grip |
Patrycja Cygan | ... | camera trainee |
Grace Donaldson | ... | grip |
Laura Gallop | ... | spark |
Jerzy Gudjonsson | ... | grip |
Marc Hankins | ... | stills photographer |
Sam Hayes | ... | second assistant camera |
Kana Hirai | ... | spark |
Joel Honeywell | ... | first assistant camera |
Cem Hurrell | ... | spark |
Mahalia John | ... | second assistant camera |
James Edward Kilpatrick | ... | best boy (as Ed Kilpatrick) |
Daniel Kutcher | ... | stills photographer |
Ross Lasme | ... | spark |
John Letsinger | ... | spark |
Kit Mackenzie | ... | first assistant camera (as Kit MacKenzie) |
Jaime McInerney | ... | first assistant camera |
Luca Milillo | ... | camera trainee |
Ray Miller-Davis | ... | spark (as Ray Miller Davis) |
Mark Morley | ... | grip |
Amir Moulfi | ... | spark |
Jacopo Nardon | ... | first assistant camera |
Jomar O'Meally | ... | second assistant camera |
William Pope | ... | best boy (as William Edward Pope) |
Ewan Sadler | ... | second assistant camera |
Mark Stewart | ... | spark |
Christopher Tsim | ... | first assistant camera |
James Wicks | ... | first assistant camera |
Rachel Wood | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Madeleine Edis | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Lucía Sánchez Roldán | ... | wardrobe assistant (as Lucia - Sanchez Roldan) |
Editorial Department
Vlad Barin | ... | colourist |
Music Department
Oleg Kondratenko | ... | conducted by: Macedonian Radio Symphony Orchestra: music copyright |
Louis Dodd | ... | orchestrator (uncredited) / synthesizer programmer (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Ben Brundell | ... | script supervisor (as Benjamin Brundell) |
Eleanor Girling | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Tom Dexter | ... | runner |
Elliott Edwards | ... | production assistant |
Leiah Yvonne Kwong | ... | production assistant |
Misia Pawlowska | ... | production coordinator |
Alexandra Wain | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Richard Connolly | ... | thanks to |
Monica Crugel | ... | thanks to (as Dr. Monica Crugel) |
Jim Dowdall | ... | special thanks to |
Chris Eaton | ... | thanks to |
Dave Edwards | ... | thanks to |
David Elstein | ... | patron 2016: Warburg Pincus |
Stephen Haseltine | ... | thanks to |
Duncan Kenworthy | ... | patron 2016: Toledo Productions (as Duncan Kenworthy OBE) |
Andy Lawrence | ... | thanks to |
David Rogalski | ... | thanks to |
Neil Scrivener | ... | thanks to |