Directed by
Léa Fazer |
Writing Credits
Elsa Marpeau | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Stéphane Moatti | ... | producer |
Music by
François Castello |
Cinematography by
Marc Koninckx |
Editing by
Nadège Kintzinger |
Casting By
Michael Laguens |
Production Design by
Marie-Hélène Sulmoni |
Costume Design by
Claire Lacaze |
Makeup Department
Jérôme Balp | ... | key hair stylist |
Laura Bernard | ... | makeup artist |
Nadine Bournazeau | ... | additional makeup artist |
Pascal Ferrero | ... | wig |
Karina Gruais | ... | makeup artist |
Christine Lariviere | ... | key makeup artist (as Christine Larivière) |
Tony Rocchetti | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Stephan Arnoux | ... | unit production manager |
Stéphane Arnoux | ... | unit manager |
Fabrice Aurigny | ... | assistant unit manager |
Christine Bessard | ... | post-production manager |
Manon Gitsels | ... | assistant unit manager |
Marie Gonzalez | ... | assistant unit manager |
Emilie Palats | ... | unit manager |
Jean-Luc Périchon | ... | production manager |
Vincent Robillard | ... | unit manager |
Eric Trousselle | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Camille Barré | ... | second second assistant director |
Emeline Bizri | ... | trainee assistant director |
Carole Golzio | ... | first assistant director |
Lena Jaffré | ... | second assistant director |
Ambre Pepin | ... | crowd assistant director |
Ariane Perret | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Joseph Abeille | ... | assistant decorator |
Tali Artheau | ... | assistant decorator |
Nathalie Beltramo | ... | painter |
Séverine Brunner | ... | head tapestry |
Agnès Conan | ... | props |
Emilie David | ... | painter |
Marie-Josée Escolar | ... | tapestry |
Katia Espiand | ... | assistant art director |
Renaud George | ... | ripper |
Mathilde Gignoux | ... | assistant art director |
Sévérine Guilbaud | ... | set dresser |
Némo Lemoine | ... | assistant decorator |
Bruno Lousteau | ... | construction manager (as Bruno Loustau) |
Jean Moulin | ... | first assistant decorator |
Michel Mourgues | ... | ripper |
Roland Toupet | ... | prop maker |
Lola Venet | ... | assistant property master |
Martial Venet | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Sébastien Adamczak | ... | post synchronisation |
Morgane Annic-Nony | ... | daily boom operator |
Damien Boitel | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor |
Vincent Hedon | ... | boom operator |
Dominique Lacour | ... | sound mixer |
Damien Luquet | ... | daily boom operator |
Philippe Penot | ... | foley artist |
Xavier Thieulin | ... | dialogue editor |
Fanny Weinzaepflen | ... | adr mixer / foley recordist / re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Alain Carsoux | ... | visual effects director |
Kevin Pacini | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Hugo Bariller | ... | stunt performer |
Kevin Cauderlier | ... | stunt double: Guillaume Labbé |
Patrick Cauderlier | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Julien Buffard | ... | grip |
Antoine Charveriat | ... | second assistant camera |
François Chevreau | ... | first assistant camera |
Antoine Delaunay | ... | first assistant camera |
Benoît Deléris | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Eric Dupressoir | ... | groupman |
Philippe Gibier | ... | groupman |
Mathieu Lacoste | ... | electrician |
Marc Lambert | ... | gaffer |
Zaher Megdiche | ... | grip |
Florent Meyssonier | ... | electrician |
Cyril Muscat | ... | key grip |
Brahim Ouchene | ... | groupman |
Arnaud Xetxu | ... | second assistant camera |
Cédric Zakrzewski | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Clémence Aubry | ... | casting assistant |
Nathalie de Médrano | ... | extras casting |
Ambre Pepin | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carole Chollet | ... | costumer |
Fabienne Josserand | ... | assistant costume designer / costume supervisor |
Sandrine Langen | ... | costumer |
Mégane Reyns | ... | costumer |
Anne Versel | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Emilie Mégret | ... | assistant editor |
Jérôme Validire | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Colombe Savignac | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Romain Allender | ... | music programming |
Gautier Carbonneaux | ... | music mixer / music recordist |
Benjamin Ribolet | ... | music programming |
Script and Continuity Department
Mathilde Profit | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Christiane Barale | ... | production assistant |
Sophie Chevallier | ... | production administrator |
Sophie Exbrayat | ... | fiction program unit: France 2 |
Jeff Gaillard | ... | talent agent |
Fabien Gourmelen | ... | production administrator |
Véronique Hallu | ... | press attache: France 2 |
Fréderic Hardy | ... | horses and carriages |
Fanny Rondeau | ... | fiction program unit: France 2 |
Lucile Vallet | ... | production assistant |