Series Directed by
George Reese | ... | (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Series Writing Credits
George Reese | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Peter Groynom | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
George Reese | ... | producer (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Alan C. Ruesicky | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 2019-2020) |
John Viega | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Rose of Dolls | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ada Kusmierz | ... | assistant producer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Oliver Mend | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Music by
Charlie McCarron | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Cinematography by
Ben Enke | ... | (7 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Series Editing by
George Reese | ... | (4 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Series Casting By
Rose of Dolls | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Bethany Langham-Jones | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Costume Design by
Barb Portinga | ... | (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Rose of Dolls | ... | (2 episodes, 2020) |
Series Makeup Department
Lisa Colburn | ... | makeup artist / key makeup artist (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Irantzu Núñez | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Abigail Gellrich | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Goldmee Xiong | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Bethany Langham-Jones | ... | first assistant director / second assistant director (5 episodes, 2020) |
Maud Greenhoe | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Gaston Haag | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2020) |
Unai Landeta | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Sound Department
Andrew Macht | ... | sound / foley artist / sound recordist (6 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Cameo Michaud | ... | sound assistant (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Andrea Drepaul-Macht | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Corban Noah | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Ander Mañero | ... | boom operator / sound recordist (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Special Effects by
Alex Galick | ... | special effects assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Nick Larner | ... | special effects assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Billy Straub | ... | special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Oliver Mend | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Visual Effects by
George Reese | ... | visual effects (4 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Maxim Vasiliev | ... | digital effects artist (4 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Schrader | ... | first assistant camera (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Billy Straub | ... | gaffer (5 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Ben Enke | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Haley Paige | ... | grip (3 episodes, 2020) |
Monique Reese | ... | still photographer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Jabi Etxebarria | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2020) |
Clara Lopez | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2020) |
Byron Yang | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Alazne Zaldunbide | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kathryn Ansley | ... | wardrobe assistant (2 episodes, 2020) |
Elle Zulauf | ... | wardrobe assistant (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ada Kusmierz | ... | wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Editorial Department
Nicole Luttrell | ... | colorist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Series Location Management
Jasmine Navy | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Augustin Atxe | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2020) |
Koldo Bernaola | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Amber Bellair | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Amaia Belaunzaran | ... | script translator (1 episode, 2020) |
Jon Mikel Gutierrez | ... | Basque language consultant (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Additional Crew
Clara Lopez | ... | assistant (2 episodes, 2020) |
Byron Yang | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2020) |
Alazne Zaldunbide | ... | assistant (2 episodes, 2020) |
Alex Galick | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Bethany Langham-Jones | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Nick Larner | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Sam Brodsky | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Danna Gilbertson | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Thanks
Chris Christopherson | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2020) |
Katie Grote | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2020) |
Eusko Jaurlaritza | ... | special thanks (1 episode, 2020) |
Matthew Melander | ... | thanks (1 episode, 2020) |