Directed by
Mariia Deikova | ||
Elisabeth Derbay |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Mariia Deikova | ... | (story by) |
Elisabeth Derbay | ... | (screenplay by) |
Imanuel Thallinger | ... | (story by) |
Cast
Produced by
Bernhard Kasberger | ... | assistant producer |
Ida Keskic | ... | assistant producer |
Julia Kressirer | ... | associate producer |
Marie Maitrot | ... | producer |
Pavel Novozhenin | ... | assistant producer |
Sam Pfehr | ... | assistant producer |
Svenja Spiegl | ... | assistant producer |
Jan Peer Stöcklmair | ... | assistant producer |
Rebecca Weis | ... | assistant producer |
Juli Wohlgemuth | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
David Maier |
Cinematography by
Imanuel Thallinger |
Art Direction by
Justine Thomas |
Set Decoration by
Kerstin Gatterbauer | ||
Mathis Wenner | ||
Dominik Wieland |
Costume Design by
Vivien Frischkemuth |
Makeup Department
Vivien Frischkemuth | ... | makeup artist |
Larissa Helwig | ... | makeup department head |
Lisa Schwab | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Hannes Kirschner | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Mariia Deikova | ... | storyboard artist |
Christina Eder | ... | graphic designer |
Ole Kliem | ... | graphic designer |
Doris Rastinger | ... | concept artist |
Justine Thomas | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Vlad Baran | ... | sound recordist |
Mathias Edelmann | ... | sound effects editor / sound recordist |
Christian Höll | ... | boom operator |
Raphael Maier | ... | dialogue editor / sound mixer |
Benjamin Vigl | ... | boom operator / foley artist |
Michael Weissl | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Stefan Imnitzer | ... | visual effects artist |
Imanuel Thallinger | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Andreas Weiss | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Maximilian Döringer | ... | gaffer |
Ole Kliem | ... | still photographer |
Raphael Maier | ... | grip |
Maximillian Miller | ... | first assistant camera |
Jakob Neuhauser | ... | gaffer |
Cornelia Ohnmacht | ... | lighting technician |
Eva Pieroth | ... | second assistant camera |
Georg Sommer | ... | assistant camera |
Timothy Straight | ... | lighting technician |
Melanie van Eikerin | ... | lighting technician |
Andreas Weiss | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elodie Druesne | ... | wardrobe |
Vivien Frischkemuth | ... | costumer |
Kerstin Gatterbauer | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Imanuel Thallinger | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Sonja Aberl | ... | location manager |
Hannes Kirschner | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Daniela Jud | ... | continuity |
Maximiliane Nirschl | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Stefan Ecker | ... | caterer |
Lukas Gwechenberger | ... | floor runner |
Sam Pfehr | ... | dit |
Valentina Strobl | ... | making of footage |