Change Your Image
flcttiser
Reviews
Warrior (2011)
Top long
Top much s hit crab bussy crying
:( One hour top long.
Welcome to Sarajevo (1997)
Crazy blooper
When the serb guy kidnap the kids in the bus he had two different rifles in the same scene. How they did not notice that, is so distracting!
The movie is boring but well made, just my opinion, give it a try.
Il divo (2008)
Boh
Maybe to appreciate this move you must be an italian that lived while Andreotti was in politics...for me the movie is boring even if the cinematography and acting is realy good. In Italy we had corrucion in government then and we have corrucion now so nothing new... Screw all politicians.
A Futile and Stupid Gesture (2018)
Boringggg
I love Animal House and the Lampoon magazine ... Is sad that this movie is so boring. Never had one laugh . Waste of time.
Crossroads (1986)
The last scene kinda ruined it
Don't miss understand.. i love the movie and the crazy final but i think that the last part (when the devil appears) has a total different tone from the rest of the movie. A must watch at 100%.
I Called Him Morgan (2016)
A realy good doc
I had realy good time watching this documetary. If you like jazz and 70' Nyc athmospere is a must watch!
A Ghost Story (2017)
Don't waste your time on this
Sorry its my opinion but i never saw movie boring like this. If you have problems to fall asleep i highly suggest to watch...