Change Your Image
VitiFly
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 (2023)
Dear, Guardians of the Galaxy
The movie of the year!
In a film set in a vivid and vibrant galaxy, James Gunn delivers his best film, with the characters and challenges are taken to the extreme.
The visual effects deliver a masterpiece. The story gives room for all the characters to shine.
Thanks Guardians of the Galaxy! Forever the #1 crazy team in my heart!
No matter how much I talk, this movie and this team is even MORE!!!
What a great movie! My God!
Guardians of the Galaxy will forever be in the most special place in my heart.
If you haven't watched it because you're scared, don't think, don't delay.
Guardians of the Galaxy vol.3 presents a superhero movie of a lifetime!
Room (2015)
wow wow wow
When a story is this beautiful from beginning to end, I have to leave my admiration. "The Room" is perfect. Such a touching and real story, made with the heart, we suffer together with the characters and we celebrate together too. I watched it 8 years "too late" but I think now was the perfect time. What a great movie. One that I will remember and carry with me for a long time. Perfect, Beautiful and to hold you over from beginning to end. The subtler things are so special and meaningful in this masterpiece. Brie Larson and Jacob Tremblay look stunning. The sound, the colors, every piece of the script proves perfectly "on point". Thank you for this beautiful story and moment together, I cheered for you in every scene.
Klaus (2019)
Your new favorite movie!
Have you not watched Klaus yet?
Give this show a chance to take you out of the place you are.
So special and so emotional, i'm in pure love with the whole soundtrack, i delayed a little bit to watch this but i gotta way you it really delivers an extraordinary great movie in every context.
The soundtrack, the animation, the characters, the originality, the story. Thanks to Netflix, and the whole crew for this gift .
I thought it was going to be cool, but it wasn't cool. It was brilliant!
Definitely my new favorite Christmas movie and a new addition to my favorites-list!
Klaus<3 <3 <3
9/10.
The Mole (2022)
For all the peoples who dreamed to be a spy and a investigator!
For all the peoples who dreamed to be a spy and a investigator! A crazy, real game-show right at you!
A World Class show idea!
Man! This series was so engaging to watch, I honestly can't find words to describe, I was absolutely shaking in the last episodes, I loved every episodes, what a master, mega, supreme idea of a program that was. Congrats Netflix that was 10/10.
So innovative, engaging, unique, fun and exciting to watch.
Impossible to don't love, if you always wanted to participate on a spy mission that's your chance.
What a incredible crew, missions, dope filmmaking, Crazy strategies. Ahhh, I loved it!
The presentator is pretty good and what a surprise at the end!
Only Murders in the Building (2021)
An enjoyable show
Loved this series, was fun and with a greattt cast.
Super funny to watch a "Sherlock Holmes" series with this trio, the characters developing was really well made too, to sumup was a great first serie for me!
Top Gun: Maverick (2022)
A Masterclass movie
World Class, emotional and inspiring!
Tom Cruise "Mavericks" and the Top Gun legacy leads this 10/10 movie.
I liked the first but mate i have to say, i loved every second of this!
Interstellar (2014)
This is one of the most mesmerizing things that I've ever seen
WOW, like some other friend said, this is "out of this world"
Incredible, absolutely a masterpiece.
I couldn't find words to describe how does it makes me feel.
"We are no here to change the past"
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
That is World Class
Emotional, Power and Meaningfully.
Remarkable, Memorable.
JUST 11/10.
Wow Marvel, Thanks for that
Absolutely loved it.
#AvengersENDGAME. #MARVEL.
What a Movie.