Change Your Image
emina77
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
Raketsonyeondan (2021)
Amazing!
One of the best K drama's! From cast to storyline! I love it! Can't wait for the rest of the episodes.
It made me cry, laugh and wanting to smash the tv!
LOVE LOVE LOVE IT!!
Keopi peurinseu 1-hojeom (2007)
Keep watching it...
I found the first few few episodes annoying.. BUT after the 5th episode, I got hooked.. It is so beautiful, the chemistry between the two main leads is amazing.. Love is love, it has no boundaries..
Watch it.
Fuyao (2018)
A MUST SEE!!
I could NOT stop watching this! From start to finish I was completely mesmerised by the story and the characters!! After watching several Chinese fantasy drama's, I must say this one is my favourite! If you're looking to find something similar, I'd recommend the Three lives three worlds, Ten Miles of Peach Blossom! It's got Yang Mi and Mark Chao, and the chemistry between the two is also amazing! Ashes of Love is another one!