Change Your Image
CharlesBronson72
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (2010)
Garcelle sucks
Garcelle sucks big time! She does not fit in with the other girls. Love the older girls. Keep up the olders girls. Have loved the girls since episode 1 :-)
The Real Housewives of New York City: Bitching and Ramoaning (2021)
Eboni is just annyoing
Please get rid off Eboni, she is just annoying. She has played out her role on the show.
Making the Cut (2020)
Heidi and Tim deliver the goods
Heidi and Tim deliver the goods. A great show :-) A good follow-up to Runway.
The Real Housewives of New York City: The Witching Hour (2021)
Get rid of Bershan and Eboni!!!
Get rid of Bershan and Eboni. They do not fit well in the group.
The Real Housewives of New York City (2008)
Eboni er just annoying!!!
Eboni er just annoying!!! Love the show, but Eboni is just annoying!!!
The Real Housewives of New York City: Light as a Feather, Stiff as a Bored (2021)
get rid of Eboni!!!
Get rid of Eboni, she does not work well with the other girls.
Black Ink Crew: Chicago (2015)
Love Black Ink Hoodrats!!!
Love Black Ink Hoodrats!!! Just as good as New York.
The Real Housewives of New York City (2008)
Eboni er just annoying!!!
Eboni er just annoying!!! Love the show, but Eboni is just annoying!!!
Love & Hip Hop (2010)
Love the Hip Hop Hoodrats of New York!!!
Love the Hip Hop Hoodrats of New York!!! They deliver the goods - year after year :-)
Love & Hip Hop: Atlanta (2012)
Love the Hoodrats of Hip Hop Atlanta!!!
Love all the Hoodrats of HIp Hop Atlanta!!! Good entertainment - year after year :-)
Catfish UK (2021)
crappy UK version
This is just a crappy version of a great US show. Love Nev in the US show.
Black Ink Crew (2012)
Please fire Sky
Please fire Sky, she is extremely annoying. Time and time again. Please fire her. Love the show, but hate her.
Black Ink Crew (2012)
Please fire Sky
Please fire Sky, she is extremely annoying. Time and time again. Please fire her. Love the show, but hate her.
Homeland: Casus Belli (2017)
A 2 star episode
The season started off OK with episodes 1 and 2. With episodes 3,4 and 5 they got back to the usual Homeland quality.I think the show deserves 8.5/9 stars. This episode was a 9, BUT with Jake Weber's shitty acting, I gave it a 2. In my opinion, when you put that kind of shitty acting into an episode, it becomes a 2.