Change Your Image
Sharknun1
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Baburu (2022)
Eye candy
Animation in this is something out of this world, the colors are beautiful. Everything about animation was amazing. I am so sad that story is mess and charachters are not developed or special in any way.
Supai Famirî (2022)
Amazing anime
I absolutly love it, everything is really good. Concept is unique and this anime is crazy fun. I heard manga was also great so now I must check that out.
Kimetsu no Yaiba (2019)
Epic
Best s*it ever, it is so good. I love it so much, I am waiting for new amazing episodes. Animations are beautiful and story is amazing. It has serious and fun moments, I strongly recommend it to everyone.
Dark (2017)
Perfectiom real masterpiece
Everything in this show is amazing, every little detail is amazing. Beautiful colors in this show.
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency (2016)
It is wierd and I love it
It is funny and wierd, it is so different from every show, I dont like Elijah Wood that much but he is also decently good in this.
Toc Toc (2017)
Good funny movie
I watched this after watching crazy about her- loco por Ella. I strongly recommend both of this movies.
Lovesick (2014)
Good side charachters
Daniel ings as luke and Joshua McGuire as agnus is what I love about this show.
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013)
Great show
This show has everything, it is funny it has great actors, you should definitely watch this.
Ojing-eo geim (2021)
Deserved popularity
I knew this will be amazing on first look of it, I watched it as soon as it got out on netflix, it is briliant and it deseves all love that is getting.
Sarangeui bulsachak (2019)
Powerful and Beautiful
It is most beautiful journey. Everything in this is so beautiful, I want this masterpiece to forever be in my memories. One of the best ever for me.
Law School (2021)
Good
For now it is very good I hope all episodes are good as first 3, music in this is also amazing.
Atypical (2017)
Almost perfect
There is little flaws but it is wholsome, inspiring sometimes sad its funny it has everything you need.
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019)
Season 2 is cringe
Season 2 is realy painful for watching, season 1 was rly good tho.
Hou lai de wo men (2018)
Underrated movie
Very emotional great movie, you should probably watch it alone.
Ginny & Georgia (2021)
It is painful
In the first episode already I saw how bad this Will be, first series that I just could not finish.
La casa de papel (2017)
First 2 seasons are 10/10
I think all went down hill after season 2, I Will watch it only because I need closure.
The End of the F***ing World (2017)
Want more
Only flaw is that it needs more episodes. It is not what I expected, I do think that 1 season is better than 2 tho.
Final Space (2018)
Great show
One of the best animated series I ever watched it is funny it is emotional. It has everything you need.
Sex Education (2019)
Best show
Amazing show, Can't wait for next season. It is not tipical bs teen show.
Gilmore Girls (2000)
Surprisingly good
I gave it a chance and it is rly good, it is slow tho and have a lot of episodes so only for those Who have some free time.
Behind Her Eyes (2021)
Great acting
The acting is what saves this series , the end you either like or not. Could be better if there was no fantasy element.
Loco por ella (2021)
Great movie
It is good from start to the end. Defenrtly worth of time.
Schulz Saves America (2020)
Not so special
I like this guy but this was painful to listen to, I expected comedy but got nothing.