Change Your Image
bradleygranz
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Shutter Island (2010)
i love this movie
Shutter lsland is on of the best movies i ever it has great acting its creeping the ending was shcoking
The Matrix Revolutions (2003)
neo vs smith the final battle
The matrix revolution is amazing action film i enjoy watching them it is such a great movie
The Matrix Reloaded (2003)
best matrix film yet
Matrix reloaded is on best action films over made it is on the best
The Matrix (1999)
great action its on of the best
The matrix is sci fi action film with cool fights this is so great you have to watch it
Vanilla Sky (2001)
tom cruise is at his best
Vanilla sky is on of my most favorite movies of all time it has good acting and good storyline and good ending
The Hills Have Eyes (2006)
best remake ever
The hill have eyes is a horror movie i really enjoy joy this it scary it has a cool fight scene a great storyline i love the hills have eyes so much
Death Sentence (2007)
such great movie i love it
Death sentence is one of my favorites movie of all time it has a good storyline its bloody it has a lot of action its is awsome
Vampires (1998)
one of best vampire movie ever
Vampires is good 90s vampire film a good soundtrack better good acting a lot of action l like this one
Deadpool (2016)
best marvel movie ever
Deadpool is one best movies out there it has a lot action its very funny i really enjoy this one
Daybreakers (2009)
great horror action vampire film
Daybreakers is great vampire a lot of action good acting its is gory not bad ending this is good one
Four Brothers (2005)
great action movie
Four brothers is really great movie a lot of good acting cool action scenes i love this movie
Big Trouble in Little China (1986)
funny and a lot of action good 80s film
Big trouble in little china is awesome movie i love martial arts in this movie it is so graet
Van Helsing (2004)
great movie
Van helsing is great action it a great fight scenes awesome ending fight werewolf vs vampire
Fight Club (1999)
dont talk about fight club
Fight club was such a good movie brad pitt was awesome in this movie i love it
Kenpuu Denki Berserk (1997)
this is way i love anime
Berserk is awesome anime you have to watch it has 1 season it has a lot of action and a lot blood and guts
Watchmen (2009)
watchmen is awesome movie
I really enjoy this movie it has a lot of action it has good story i just love it so much
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie (1997)
l will always love power rangers
Power rangers turbo was good movie enjoy it i love power ranges go tommy.
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (1995)
go go power rangers
L love powers rangers snice i was 6 years old power rangers the movie is a better good i love watching it power rangers forever
Avengers: Infinity War (2018)
avengers infinity war was so awesome in blow my mind
Best movie i seen so far it is so awesome a lot action it is very funny it has shocking ending it is very heartbreaking it will make you it me cry but i still love it
The Dark Tower (2017)
it was ok
I thought it was ok it dont had a lot of acton the only thing i like the ending fight but didnt like the dark tower
Dragon Ball Z: Tobikkiri no Saikyô tai Saikyô (1991)
great dragon ball z movie well done
Dragon ball z cooler revenge was awesome movie awesome fights cool soundtrack its is so awesome you have to watch it
Trigun (1998)
trigun is awesome i love it so much
Trigun is great anime cool fights cool gun fights it is something you dont want to miss
Gangureivu (2003)
really good anime didnt like the ending
Gungrave is anime it is one the best anime i seen good acting action pack only 1 season but it good anime
The Watcher (2000)
this is was a better good movie
I really enjoy this movie it had better good acting it has keanu as the serial killer it has better good soundtrack it good in my book
The Last House on the Left (2009)
what good a movie
The last house on left really was a good movie there were some parts that were hard watch but it still a better good you have to watch it