◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: Best Movies About Memory Manipulation
Which of these top-rated movies about memory manipulation is the best?
• Note: Only movies with at least 100000 votes and an average rating of 7.0 or above are considered.
Make Your Choice
-
-
Memento (2000)
-
Oldboy (2003)
-
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (2004)
-
Shutter Island (2010)
-
Blade Runner 2049 (2017)
-
Ghost in the Shell (1995)
-
Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)
-
The Hunt (2012)
-
Blade Runner (1982)
-
Inside Out (2015)
-
The Bourne Identity (2002)
-
Mulholland Drive (2001)
-
Moon (2009)
-
Mr. Nobody (2009)
-
Get Out (2017)
-
The Butterfly Effect (2004)
-
RoboCop (1987)
-
Dark City (1998)
-
Total Recall (1990)
-
Men in Black (1997)
-
Identity (2003)
-
Oblivion (2013)