Directed by
J.B. Sugar |
Writing Credits
Raul Inglis | ... | (written by) (as Raul Sanchez Inglis) |
Kevin Major | ... | (book) |
Kariné Marwood | ... | (story consultant) (as Karine Marwood) & |
Julie Kim | ... | (story consultant) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Brooke D'Orsay | ... | Anne Garrison | |
Trevor Donovan | ... | Keith McClain | |
Jenna Weir | ... | Jessie McClain | |
Ron Lea | ... | Bill Garrison | |
Tara Joshi | ... | Colleen | |
Eugene Clark | ... | Martin DeLong | |
Chad Willett | ... | Tom Novak | |
Barbara Gordon | ... | Dorothy Wentzell | |
Vanessa Burns | ... | Aunt Patty | |
Arlene Duncan | ... | Alicia Gregory | |
Leslie Adlam | ... | Sinclair Employee | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Janine Davies | ... | Pageant Goer / Passerby (uncredited) |
Produced by
Agnes Bristow | ... | producer |
Leif Bristow | ... | executive producer |
Borga Dorter | ... | producer |
Rick Garman | ... | executive producer |
Kevin Major | ... | associate producer |
Danny Webber | ... | executive producer (as Daniel Webber) |
Music by
James Mark Stewart |
Cinematography by
David Perrault |
Editing by
Ryan Kovack |
Casting By
Brian Levy |
Production Design by
Ann Bromley |
Art Direction by
John Carter |
Set Decoration by
Louise Bergeron |
Costume Design by
Alisa Krost |
Makeup Department
Anna Della Zazzera | ... | makeup department head |
Rayne Fisher | ... | key makeup artist |
Amanda Jackson | ... | hair department head |
Chiara Naccarata | ... | makeup artist |
Hannah Grace Rooney | ... | key hair stylist (as Hannah Rooney) |
Dylan Twigg | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Jimmy Holcomb | ... | executive in charge of production |
Helene C. Valinsky | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Brandon Jourdin | ... | second assistant director |
Miia Piironen | ... | third assistant director |
Michel Poirier | ... | first assistant director |
Hannah Rowswell | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Keith Currie | ... | property master |
Kyle Currie | ... | assistant property master |
Peter Faukner | ... | construction coordinator |
Sidney Gould | ... | set dresser |
Jordan Hewitt | ... | on set dresser |
Alex Kim | ... | on-set dresser |
Daniel Lacroix | ... | assistant set decorator (as Dan Lacroix) |
Irene Liu | ... | second assistant art director |
Samantha Maione | ... | set dresser |
Stephanie Maione | ... | lead set dresser / set dresser |
Steven Maione | ... | set dresser |
Jeffery Masci | ... | props |
Fred Nardi | ... | head carpenter |
Volodymyr Sokolskyy | ... | set dresser (as Vladimir Sokolskyy) |
Trevor Tenhave | ... | scenic painter |
Sound Department
Patrick Dal Cin | ... | boom operator |
Dave Goetter | ... | adr mixer |
Tyler Hall | ... | re-recording mixer / sound mixer |
Alexis Hoxar | ... | sound mixer |
Ehren Pfeifer | ... | adr recordist |
Visual Effects by
Derek Grime | ... | digital compositor |
Michelle Ronchin | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Iqbal Zafar | ... | digital compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jonna Bouliane | ... | camera trainee |
Billy Buttery | ... | "a" camera operator |
Philip Esteves | ... | gaffer |
Tony Lippa | ... | first assistant camera "a" camera |
Shane Mahood | ... | stills photographer |
Simon McKee | ... | second assistant camera |
Michael Potts | ... | first assistant camera "b" camera |
Hari Ramesh | ... | grip |
Darcy Roy | ... | grip |
James Sainthill | ... | "b" camera operator / steadicam operator |
James Vernelli | ... | generator operator |
Kenny Wong | ... | digital imaging technician / dmt |
Casting Department
Jason R. Stroud | ... | casting associate (as Jason Stroud) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bonnie Brown | ... | costume set supervisor |
Kaitlyn King | ... | costume truck supervisor |
Vanessa Young | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Richard Doman | ... | on-line editor |
Oren Edenson | ... | dailies supervisor |
Mila Patriki | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Quincy Morgan | ... | location manager |
Melissa Villeneuve | ... | assistant location manager |
Transportation Department
Bruce McLean Jr. | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Matt Connors | ... | stand-in: Trevor Donovan |
Tricia DiLuzio | ... | stand-in: Brooke D'Orsay (as Tricia Rainone) |
Brian Hickey | ... | office production assistant |
Brandon Mayer | ... | 1st assistant production coordinator |
John Petti | ... | production coordinator |
Rebecca L. Smith | ... | first assistant payroll accountant (as Rebecca Smith) |
Danny Webber | ... | legal services |
Jordan Gauthier | ... | Background Actor (uncredited) |
Thanks
Jennifer Mathewson | ... | special thanks |