Directed by
Peter Lee Scott |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Peter Lee Scott | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Claire Cage | ... | Anne | |
Glen Fox | ... | Simon | |
Nuala Walsh | ... | Ethel | |
Cavin Cornwall | ... | Courtroom Guard | |
Tom Cotcher | ... | Judge | |
George Somner | ... | Defendant | |
Neil Newbon | ... | Defendant | |
Richard D. Myers | ... | Janitor (as Richard Myers) | |
Anna Engerström | ... | Glitter Girl | |
Joanna Rennie | ... | Glitter Girl | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Morteza Khodabakhsh | ... | Magistrate | |
Jenny Mayers | ... | Magistrate | |
Jan Rook | ... | Clerk |
Produced by
Barbara Nanna | ... | producer |
Peter Lee Scott | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Aron Sögi | ... | (as Aaron Szogi) |
Editing by
Lizzy Graham |
Casting By
Zita Zutic Konak | ||
Emily Tilelli |
Production Design by
Vicente Ben |
Art Direction by
Vicente Ben |
Costume Design by
Vicente Ben |
Makeup Department
Kathy Nanena | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Samuel French | ... | second assistant director |
Luke Goodrich | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Coralie Burke | ... | assistant art director |
Juliano Dallarmi Mion | ... | design: Title, Credits and Poster Design |
Oliver Tomlinson | ... | assistant art director |
Max Woodhead | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Lou Allen | ... | audio producer |
Neil Johnson | ... | sound editor / supervising sound editor |
James Utting | ... | sound editor |
Morgan Williams | ... | sound recordist |
Visual Effects by
Tommy Coulter-Liston | ... | visual effects artist |
Rory Whittle | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kai Blamey | ... | electrician |
Anthony Dias | ... | movi camera operator |
Jenny Dyson | ... | electrician |
Noah Furrer | ... | lighting desk operator |
Rhys Grinter | ... | electrician |
Louis Hollis | ... | d.i.t |
Caspar Jones | ... | electrician |
Mateusz Kanownik | ... | electrician |
Luke Lloyd | ... | second assistant camera |
Genki McClure | ... | electrician |
Ralph Messer | ... | first assistant camera |
Sol Saihati | ... | gaffer |
Sunny Singh | ... | electrician |
Bill Rae Smith | ... | electrician |
Kieran Waites | ... | gaffer |
Jason Wells | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Vicente Ben | ... | stylist |
Editorial Department
Beanie Goldsmith | ... | off-line edit producer |
Andrew Salem | ... | post production producer |
Jonny Tully | ... | colorist |
Chris Walker | ... | assistant editor |
Transportation Department
Wayne Huntley | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Joseph Crisp | ... | runner |
Kelly Jenkins | ... | runner |
Supple Nam | ... | choreographer |