Change Your Image
jdickinson-49959
Reviews
Into the Storm (2014)
Hate This Movie
I Hate this movie so much it's really bad really boring not worth the watch at all
The Patriot (2000)
A Nap Movie
The Patriot A Good movie too take A nap too it's so boring way too long every time I watch it I'm asleep within five minutes into the movie
Annapolis (2006)
Good Movie
This Movie is very good I liked it a lot The Story Is fun
Playing with Fire (2019)
Loved it
Loved This Movie So Funny Really Enjoyed it This Movie Deserves A Lot Better
Zapped (2014)
Oh why
Oh Remember watching this movie didn't care about it the first time around hated the second time around the third time around wtf this has too be the thing of Zendaya's Career
The War (1994)
The War
The War Is Amazing Movie I loved it It has a great story
Avatar (2009)
Fun Movie
A Fun Movie Really Enjoyed it good action movie from start to finish
A Kid in King Arthur's Court (1995)
A Childhood Favorite
I always loved this Movie such a good movie a true childhood classic
Bibleman (1995)
Awful
This Is the stupidest show ever made So boring the acting is so bad
Titanic II (2010)
Wtf
Wtf this movie is awful by far the worst movie ever made don't waste your time Watching It Not Worth The Watch
Titanic (1997)
Great Movie
I love Titanic it's one of my favorites Rip Bill Paxton
12 Rounds (2009)
Awesome
12 Rounds A Fun Action Movie From Start To Finish I Love This Movie Don't care about what people think
The Wizard of Oz (1939)
Classic
The Wizard Of Oz is such a classic movie love watching it from time to time
Angel Has Fallen (2019)
Action packed
Has A Big Fan of The first two movies Angel Has Fallen Has It all lot of action from start to finish a good story
Hocus Pocus (1993)
A Childhood Classic
I Love This Movie Have It On DVD Always A Favorite
The Marine (2006)
His Wosrt Enemy Is Home
The Marine A Great Action Movie From Start to finish John Cena Kicking All The way through the movie personally who The Hell Cares what people think about This Movie The Marine Desrves So Much Better
The Marine 6: Close Quarters (2018)
Wow
The Marine 6 a good action movie from start to finish didn't like the fact that Jake gets killed off in the end hope they do a part 7 to avenge his death
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)
This Time There Is No Team
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw A Fun Action Movie From Start To Finish As A Big Fan of The Fast And The Furious Franchise I Loved This Movie
Pearl Harbor (2001)
Boring
I really hate this movie so dumb boring way to long don't waste your time watching it not worth it at all
Coyote Ugly (2000)
A Good Movie
I love this movie always a favorite funny at times really enjoyed it who cares what people think
Gone in Sixty Seconds (2000)
Fun Movie
Such A Fun Movie From Start To Finish Very Underrated How Can Anyone Bash This Movie I Love It
The Rock (1996)
Awesome Movie
Love This Movie Always Enjoyed It Action Packed From start to finish Welcome To The Rock
Con Air (1997)
Awesome
I Love Con Air Lot Of Action From Start To Finish Awesome
Face/Off (1997)
In Order To Trap Him He Must Become Him
Such A Great Movie Always Enjoy Watching It So Much Fun Action From Start To Finish
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum (2019)
Awesome
John Wick Chapter 3 Awesome Movie Fun Full Of Action